We found 58 addresses and 60 properties on Santa Fe Trail in Maple Falls, WA. The average price for real estate on Santa Fe Trail is $54,403. The average property tax on Santa Fe Trail is $649/yr and the average house or building was built in 1983. The average household income in the Santa Fe Trail area is $51,667. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Santa Fe Trail and uncover many additional details. We found 58 addresses and 60 properties on Santa Fe Trail in Maple Falls, WA. The average price for real estate on Santa Fe Trail is $54,403. The average property tax on Santa Fe Trail is $649/yr and the average house or building was built in 1983. The average household income in the Santa Fe Trail area is $51,667. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Santa Fe Trail and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$44,559 est.
$554/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$18,794 est.
$255/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
384 sq ft
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1972
$28,930 est.
$355/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
696 sq ft
0.02 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1969
$20,497 est.
$37/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
$11,000 est.
$165/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1971
$157,976 est.
$1,850/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
0.86 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1980
$38,638 est.
$467/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
540 sq ft
0.01 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$44,694 est.
$353/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$11,000 est.
$165/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$11,000 est.
$147/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
Built in 1982
$10,289 est.
$157/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$11,000 est.
$147/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
728 sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1980
$28,325 est.
$348/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
216 sq ft
0.17 acre
1 beds
Built in 1980
$13,107 est.
$189/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
1 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$30,746 est.
$394/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.01 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1970
$9,900 est.
$152/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$162,035 est.
$1,915/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1969
$10,217 est.
$156/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
798 sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$27,921 est.
$361/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1991
$76,055 est.
$901/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.03 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$93,274 est.
$1,100/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
384 sq ft
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$34,766 est.
$440/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$20,420 est.
$274/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$65,224 est.
$793/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$9,900 est.
$134/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1967
$11,583 est.
$172/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
416 sq ft
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1973
$43,081 est.
$537/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.04 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$99,245 est.
$1,187/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.02 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$80,546 est.
$971/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$15,790 est.
$202/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$137,081 est.
$1,626/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$52,978 est.
$651/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$136,289 est.
$1,616/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$77,906 est.
$922/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
528 sq ft
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1991
$46,124 est.
$572/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$6,000 est.
$88/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$21,466 est.
$286/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$137,718 est.
$1,633/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$22,387 est.
$279/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
800 sq ft
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1987
$72,660 est.
$879/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$29,529 est.
$37/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
896 sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$9,813 est.
$133/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1967
$9,900 est.
$134/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
850 sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1981
$45,692 est.
$567/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
564 sq ft
0.27 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$16,666 est.
$230/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2000
$11,735 est.
$173/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1973
$67,048 est.
$814/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
5.27 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$326,375 est.
$3,819/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
510 sq ft
0.01 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1963
$21,498 est.
$286/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$35,359 est.
$447/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
5.01 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$213,456 est.
$2,510/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.01 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1973
$11,000 est.
$165/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$182,430 est.
$2,151/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$11,000 est.
$165/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
784 sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$23,819 est.
$313/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
320 sq ft
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1999
$33,981 est.
$431/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$167,520 est.
$1,978/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
16.8K sq ft
Average Value
$54,403
Biggest House
2.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
5.27 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Chateau Rd, Maple Falls, WA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $78,348 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Overland Trl, Maple Falls, WA | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $76,276 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blackfoot Pl, Maple Falls, WA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $63,329 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Little Big Horn , Maple Falls, WA | Properties | 46 | Avg. Value | $74,793 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lariat Pl, Maple Falls, WA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $53,044 | Avg. Lot Size | 908 sq ft |
| Street Name | Laurel Pl, Maple Falls, WA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $48,717 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bear Ridge Way, Maple Falls, WA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $333,456 | Avg. Lot Size | 434.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kendall Rd, Maple Falls, WA | Properties | 51 | Avg. Value | $304,723 | Avg. Lot Size | 285.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Isenhart Ln, Maple Falls, WA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $299,416 | Avg. Lot Size | 223.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Samuel Ln, Maple Falls, WA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $271,724 | Avg. Lot Size | 220.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Wheeler Rd, Maple Falls, WA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $246,503 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Robinswood Ln, Maple Falls, WA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $238,192 | Avg. Lot Size | 222.2K sq ft |
AIRPORT
Kendall Airstrip (WN08)
Kendall, WA
2.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Starvin' Sam's 15
7519 Kendall Rd
Maple Falls, WA
1.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Santa Fe Trl area is White at 86.4% followed by Hispanic at 11.1%. In terms of education, 38.9% have Some College followed by 35.6% with High School. 37.9% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 30-39 making up 17.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.2% Asian, 0.0% Black, 11.1% Hispanic, 86.4% White and 1.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 1.3% Graduate Degree, 6.2% Bachelors Degree, 38.9% Some College, 35.6% High School, and 18.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 2.8% 70+, 12.8% 60-69, 14.6% 50-59, 14.9% 40-49, 17.5% 30-39, 9.2% 20-29, 16.6% 10-19, and 11.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 22.0% Married with Kids, 29.0% Married without Kids, 4.7% Single with Kids, 6.4% Single without Kids, and 37.9% Non-Family.