We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Santa Fe Drive in Mantua, NJ. The average price for real estate on Santa Fe Drive is $164,438. The average property tax on Santa Fe Drive is $5,494/yr and the average house or building was built in 1958. The average household income in the Santa Fe Drive area is $82,681. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Santa Fe Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Santa Fe Drive in Mantua, NJ. The average price for real estate on Santa Fe Drive is $164,438. The average property tax on Santa Fe Drive is $5,494/yr and the average house or building was built in 1958. The average household income in the Santa Fe Drive area is $82,681. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Santa Fe Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
Built in 1958
$193,893 est.
$6,187/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
Built in 1958
$165,656 est.
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1958
$147,458 est.
$4,706/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
Built in 1958
$164,819 est.
$5,260/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1958
$145,157 est.
$4,632/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1958
$162,832 est.
$5,196/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
Built in 1958
$180,088 est.
$5,747/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1958
$167,956 est.
$5,360/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1958
$206,128 est.
$6,578/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
Built in 1958
$172,139 est.
$5,493/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1958
$164,923 est.
$5,263/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
Built in 1958
$181,133 est.
$5,780/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1958
$187,722 est.
$5,990/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
Built in 1958
$178,414 est.
$5,693/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1958
$220,142 est.
$7,025/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1958
$160,113 est.
$5,109/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1958
$207,802 est.
$6,631/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
Built in 1958
$155,720 est.
$4,969/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1958
$175,904 est.
$5,613/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1958
$161,054 est.
$5,139/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1958
$160,636 est.
$5,126/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
Built in 1958
$163,460 est.
$5,216/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
Built in 1958
$176,428 est.
$5,630/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
Built in 1958
$158,126 est.
$5,046/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1958
$169,107 est.
$5,396/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
Built in 1958
$162,414 est.
$5,183/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1958
$164,087 est.
$5,236/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1958
$154,779 est.
$4,939/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
Built in 1958
$155,303 est.
$4,956/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1958
$156,662 est.
$4,999/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.32 acre
Built in 1958
$191,801 est.
$6,121/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1958
$171,617 est.
$5,477/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
Built in 1958
$188,036 est.
$6,000/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
Built in 1958
$175,277 est.
$5,593/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
Built in 1958
$178,728 est.
$5,703/yr taxes
2 stories
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
12.3K sq ft
Average Value
$164,438
Largest Lot
0.49 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Appleblossom Ln, Mantua, NJ | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $76,666 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Galahad Ct, Mantua, NJ | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $154,362 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Adams Ave, Mantua, NJ | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $254,315 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Friesian Ct, Mantua, NJ | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $414,675 | Avg. Lot Size | 45.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Montgomery Dr, Mantua, NJ | Properties | 66 | Avg. Value | $161,730 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hickory Ave, Mantua, NJ | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $150,369 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Main St, Mantua, NJ | Properties | 56 | Avg. Value | $664,992 | Avg. Lot Size | 73.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bridgeton Pike, Mantua, NJ | Properties | 90 | Avg. Value | $624,713 | Avg. Lot Size | 63K sq ft |
| Street Name | Columbus Dr, Mantua, NJ | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $562,444 | Avg. Lot Size | 33.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mantua Pike, Mantua, NJ | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $515,633 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kristen Ln, Mantua, NJ | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $424,609 | Avg. Lot Size | 47.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Friesian Ct, Mantua, NJ | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $414,675 | Avg. Lot Size | 45.8K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Underwood Memorial Hospital
509 N Broad St
Woodbury, NJ
8.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Rowan University
201 Mullica Hill Road
Glassboro, NJ
9.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Thomas Browne Airpark (61NJ)
Glassboro, NJ
10.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Heritage's Dairy Store 11
495 Bridgeton Pike
Mantua, NJ
0.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC
Mantua Paulsboro Rd (088094)
Mount Royal, NJ
2.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Mantua Volunteer Fire Company No 1
42 Main St
Mantua, NJ
2.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Santa Fe Dr area is White at 88.2% followed by Black at 7.0%. In terms of education, 35.2% have Some College followed by 25.5% with High School. 33.3% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 15.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.4% Asian, 7.0% Black, 2.2% Hispanic, 88.2% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.4% Graduate Degree, 22.1% Bachelors Degree, 35.2% Some College, 25.5% High School, and 6.8% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.1% 70+, 12.2% 60-69, 14.5% 50-59, 15.1% 40-49, 13.1% 30-39, 12.4% 20-29, 13.0% 10-19, and 10.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.4% Married with Kids, 27.6% Married without Kids, 10.0% Single with Kids, 11.7% Single without Kids, and 33.3% Non-Family.