We found 35 addresses and 40 properties on San Juan Street in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on San Juan Street is $5,199. The average property tax on San Juan Street is $492/yr and the average house or building was built in 1953. The average household income in the San Juan Street area is $63,023. Select an address below to search who owns that property on San Juan Street and uncover many additional details. We found 35 addresses and 40 properties on San Juan Street in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on San Juan Street is $5,199. The average property tax on San Juan Street is $492/yr and the average house or building was built in 1953. The average household income in the San Juan Street area is $63,023. Select an address below to search who owns that property on San Juan Street and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.49 acre
31 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$162,725 est.
$1,070/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$185,366 est.
$1,241/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$110,285 est.
$764/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
899 sq ft
0.67 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1950
$59,631 est.
$414/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1982
$1,000 est.
$8/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1719 San Juan St, Pueblo, CO 81006? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.75 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$61,464 est.
$457/yr taxes
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$76,114 est.
$537/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1948
$65,855 est.
$456/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1944
$50,947 est.
$360/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
999 sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1948
$61,953 est.
$430/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
560 sq ft
0.5 acre
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1944
$37,797 est.
$263/yr taxes
1 story
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$92,450 est.
$647/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.5 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1944
$56,248 est.
$380/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
728 sq ft
0.5 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1941
$70,021 est.
$485/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1927
$89,096 est.
$316/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1951
$66,308 est.
$468/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1955
$108,546 est.
$386/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
980 sq ft
0.25 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1944
$57,260 est.
$380/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
660 sq ft
0.25 acre
1 beds
Built in 1939
$37,735 est.
$911/yr taxes
1 story
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1957
$86,123 est.
$614/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1925
$53,931 est.
$358/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1929
$52,166 est.
$352/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$151,546 est.
$1,008/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
882 sq ft
0.17 acre
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
2 units
$47,758 est.
$264/yr taxes
1 story
2 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
976 sq ft
0.5 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1939
$76,719 est.
$541/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.5 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1918
$102,244 est.
$477/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1927
$71,060 est.
$473/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
899 sq ft
0.29 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1944
$55,799 est.
$187/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$69,044 est.
$513/yr taxes
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
728 sq ft
0.08 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1945
$44,758 est.
$151/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1956
2 units
$72,031 est.
$478/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.96 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$133,886 est.
$470/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.64 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1930
$119,011 est.
$489/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
1.01 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$80,838 est.
$645/yr taxes
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1950
$62,313 est.
$455/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
18.9K sq ft
Average Value
$5,199
Biggest House
1.8K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.96 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 15th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 287 | Avg. Value | $5,738 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 8th Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 93 | Avg. Value | $16,706 | Avg. Lot Size | 1M sq ft |
| Street Name | 26 1/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $11,689 | Avg. Lot Size | 47.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 29 1/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $13,306 | Avg. Lot Size | 32.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 38th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $13,147 | Avg. Lot Size | 454.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Abriendo Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 404 | Avg. Value | $13,997 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on San Juan St in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Centura Health St Mary Corwin Medical Center
1008 Minnequa Ave
Pueblo, CO
10.7 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
10.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
5.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Disanti Farms
29114 South Rd
Pueblo, CO
1.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cellular Inc. Network Corporation
110 William White Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
4.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Rural Fire District
29912 Hwy 50 E
Pueblo, CO
4.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the San Juan St area is White at 64.6% followed by Hispanic at 33.5%. In terms of education, 34.3% have Some College followed by 32.1% with High School. 39.2% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.2% Asian, 0.5% Black, 33.5% Hispanic, 64.6% White and 1.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.8% Graduate Degree, 15.6% Bachelors Degree, 34.3% Some College, 32.1% High School, and 10.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.7% 70+, 13.7% 60-69, 16.8% 50-59, 11.6% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 10.5% 20-29, 14.2% 10-19, and 10.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.0% Married with Kids, 39.2% Married without Kids, 7.2% Single with Kids, 9.3% Single without Kids, and 28.3% Non-Family.