We found 26 addresses and 26 properties on Saint Marys Drive in Stevensville, MT. The average price for real estate on Saint Marys Drive is $199,425. The average property tax on Saint Marys Drive is $1,405/yr and the average house or building was built in 1986. The average household income in the Saint Marys Drive area is $54,141. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Saint Marys Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 26 addresses and 26 properties on Saint Marys Drive in Stevensville, MT. The average price for real estate on Saint Marys Drive is $199,425. The average property tax on Saint Marys Drive is $1,405/yr and the average house or building was built in 1986. The average household income in the Saint Marys Drive area is $54,141. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Saint Marys Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$202,200 est.
$1,444/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.24 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$253,300 est.
$1,808/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
6.13 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$306,600 est.
$1,047/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.25 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$131,570 est.
$939/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.08 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$279,700 est.
$1,996/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 405 Saint Marys Dr, Stevensville, MT 59870? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.08 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$180,100 est.
$1,285/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.19 acres
$54,878 est.
$392/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$94,720 est.
$677/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
7.11 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$254,300 est.
$1,815/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.12 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$223,300 est.
$1,594/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$260,500 est.
$1,860/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$261,400 est.
$1,866/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.47 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.29 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$193,500 est.
$1,381/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.95 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$207,700 est.
$1,482/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.17 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$241,300 est.
$1,722/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$170,400 est.
$1,348/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$189,900 est.
$1,502/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$171,600 est.
$1,358/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$176,000 est.
$1,392/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1985
$148,300 est.
$1,173/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$180,200 est.
$1,426/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$185,200 est.
$1,465/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$166,100 est.
$1,314/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$166,800 est.
$665/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$161,700 est.
$1,279/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
95.5K sq ft
Average Value
$199,425
Largest Lot
7.11 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Clover Ln, Stevensville, MT | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $84,292 | Avg. Lot Size | 233.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Big Sky Ln, Stevensville, MT | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $128,359 | Avg. Lot Size | 285.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 2nd St, Stevensville, MT | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $132,573 | Avg. Lot Size | 52.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grandview Dr, Stevensville, MT | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $173,285 | Avg. Lot Size | 175.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Angel Way, Stevensville, MT | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $93,327 | Avg. Lot Size | 74.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Canyon Breeze Ct, Stevensville, MT | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $238,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 48.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bell Xing, Stevensville, MT | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $832,684 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | Wheelbarrow Creek Rd, Stevensville, MT | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $639,726 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | River Bend Ln, Stevensville, MT | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $540,074 | Avg. Lot Size | 918K sq ft |
| Street Name | Windwalker Trl, Stevensville, MT | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $491,070 | Avg. Lot Size | 358.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Indian Prairie Loop, Stevensville, MT | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $447,556 | Avg. Lot Size | 246.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Juniper Way, Stevensville, MT | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $438,657 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Saint Marys Dr in Stevensville, MT? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
AIRPORT
Brier Patch (4MT8)
Stevensville, MT
14.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Gary & Leos Fresh Foods
5537 US Highway 93 N
Florence, MT
5.9 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Saint Marys Dr area is White at 92.5% followed by Other at 4.1%. In terms of education, 36.9% have High School followed by 32.8% with Some College. 38.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 60-69 making up 18.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 0.7% Black, 2.1% Hispanic, 92.5% White and 4.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.6% Graduate Degree, 19.0% Bachelors Degree, 32.8% Some College, 36.9% High School, and 4.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.6% 70+, 18.7% 60-69, 16.4% 50-59, 11.4% 40-49, 11.0% 30-39, 7.7% 20-29, 10.2% 10-19, and 13.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.0% Married with Kids, 38.3% Married without Kids, 4.8% Single with Kids, 6.7% Single without Kids, and 34.3% Non-Family.