We found 46 addresses and 46 properties on Saint Leonards Lane in Cranberry Township, PA. The average price for real estate on Saint Leonards Lane is $34,012. The average property tax on Saint Leonards Lane is $5,574/yr. The average household income in the Saint Leonards Lane area is $118,827. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Saint Leonards Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 46 addresses and 46 properties on Saint Leonards Lane in Cranberry Township, PA. The average price for real estate on Saint Leonards Lane is $34,012. The average property tax on Saint Leonards Lane is $5,574/yr. The average household income in the Saint Leonards Lane area is $118,827. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Saint Leonards Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.77 acre
$31,380 est.
$5,143/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.73 acre
$31,900 est.
$5,228/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$31,150 est.
$5,105/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.92 acre
$29,600 est.
$4,851/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$32,950 est.
$5,400/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 253 Saint Leonards Ln, Cranberry Township, PA 16066? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$31,810 est.
$5,213/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$34,720 est.
$5,690/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$35,340 est.
$5,792/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
$31,950 est.
$5,236/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$31,650 est.
$5,187/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$30,450 est.
$4,991/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$35,910 est.
$5,885/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$39,000 est.
$6,392/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$30,470 est.
$4,994/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$37,570 est.
$6,157/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.59 acre
$36,680 est.
$6,011/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.88 acre
$33,790 est.
$5,538/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$35,890 est.
$5,882/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.57 acre
$42,030 est.
$6,888/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$41,270 est.
$6,764/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$32,830 est.
$5,381/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
$35,861 est.
$5,877/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$29,040 est.
$4,759/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
$38,180 est.
$6,257/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$32,310 est.
$5,295/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$30,320 est.
$4,969/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$34,741 est.
$5,694/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$55,850 est.
$9,153/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$28,410 est.
$4,656/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$27,370 est.
$4,486/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$34,020 est.
$5,576/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$36,160 est.
$5,926/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$32,350 est.
$5,302/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.61 acre
$42,160 est.
$6,910/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$34,441 est.
$5,644/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
$29,800 est.
$4,884/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
$34,290 est.
$5,620/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.57 acre
$28,370 est.
$4,650/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.64 acre
$39,590 est.
$6,488/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.6 acre
$32,801 est.
$5,376/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.88 acre
$32,350 est.
$5,302/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.65 acre
$34,940 est.
$5,726/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
24.3K sq ft
Average Value
$34,012
Largest Lot
0.92 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Birch Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $5,024 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Brown Ave, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $5,426 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Boundary Rd, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $27,905 | Avg. Lot Size | 125.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Auburn Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $32,003 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blue Ridge Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $30,368 | Avg. Lot Size | 12K sq ft |
| Street Name | Adare Ct, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $53,041 | Avg. Lot Size | 32.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cranberry Woods Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $3,234,847 | Avg. Lot Size | 699.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Saint Francis Way, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $630,555 | Avg. Lot Size | 341.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kensinger Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $561,597 | Avg. Lot Size | 400K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cross Creek Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $498,420 | Avg. Lot Size | 76.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mackenzie Way, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $417,943 | Avg. Lot Size | 157.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Route 228 , Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $395,402 | Avg. Lot Size | 257.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Saint Leonards Ln in Cranberry Township, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Upmc Passavant
9100 Babcock Boulevard
Pittsburgh, PA
14.9 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Beaver
100 University Drive
Monaca, PA
18.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Lakehill (P09)
Mars, PA
4.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
7-Eleven Store 36147a
1659 Route 228
Cranberry Twp, PA
1.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Towers III LLC
57 Dutihul Rd (pa12438-S)
Cranberry Twp, PA
2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Marshall Township Volunteer Fire Department
270 Northgate Dr
Warrendale, PA
4.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Saint Leonards Ln area is White at 93.5% followed by Asian at 2.3%. In terms of education, 38.6% have Bachelors Degree followed by 20.1% with Some College. 34.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.3% Asian, 0.8% Black, 1.6% Hispanic, 93.5% White and 1.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.0% Graduate Degree, 38.6% Bachelors Degree, 20.1% Some College, 18.4% High School, and 2.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.3% 70+, 8.8% 60-69, 15.4% 50-59, 17.9% 40-49, 13.4% 30-39, 8.4% 20-29, 16.2% 10-19, and 13.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 33.3% Married with Kids, 34.3% Married without Kids, 5.0% Single with Kids, 4.4% Single without Kids, and 23.1% Non-Family.