We found 23 addresses and 24 properties on Saint Andrews Drive in Monument, CO. The average price for real estate on Saint Andrews Drive is $33,143. The average property tax on Saint Andrews Drive is $2,085/yr and the average house or building was built in 1983. The average household income in the Saint Andrews Drive area is $135,366. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Saint Andrews Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 23 addresses and 24 properties on Saint Andrews Drive in Monument, CO. The average price for real estate on Saint Andrews Drive is $33,143. The average property tax on Saint Andrews Drive is $2,085/yr and the average house or building was built in 1983. The average household income in the Saint Andrews Drive area is $135,366. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Saint Andrews Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.79 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$381,990 est.
$1,566/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.93 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1977
$308,884 est.
$1,716/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
0.68 acre
6 beds / 4.5 baths
Built in 1992
$515,954 est.
$2,866/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
15 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.77 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1971
$292,844 est.
$1,627/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.77 acre
2 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1969
$348,644 est.
$1,937/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 18790 Saint Andrews Dr, Monument, CO 80132? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.9K sq ft
0.72 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1995
$528,238 est.
$2,379/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
14 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.69 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$347,786 est.
$1,932/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
1.11 acres
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1987
$501,015 est.
$2,783/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.71 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1987
$422,731 est.
$2,348/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.7 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1987
$467,393 est.
$2,596/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.84 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$357,733 est.
$1,432/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.95 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1972
$361,764 est.
$2,009/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.9 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1982
$408,417 est.
$1,714/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.84 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1983
$276,888 est.
$1,538/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.96 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$381,192 est.
$2,118/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.81 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1969
$328,239 est.
$1,823/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.75 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$310,834 est.
$1,727/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
0.73 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$577,297 est.
$2,651/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.71 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1993
$381,541 est.
$1,564/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
13 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
1.54 acres
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1984
$423,277 est.
$2,351/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.86 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1992
$509,608 est.
$2,831/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
13 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.74 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1979
$399,296 est.
$1,663/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.5 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2002
$499,263 est.
$2,774/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
35.7K sq ft
Average Value
$33,143
Biggest House
3.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.54 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bandit Creek Dr, Monument, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $21,636 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Abo Ln, Monument, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $33,404 | Avg. Lot Size | 54.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Birchwood Way, Monument, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $27,827 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chennault Rd, Monument, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $30,374 | Avg. Lot Size | 215.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 1st St, Monument, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $13,395 | Avg. Lot Size | 38.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Colonial Park Dr, Monument, CO | Properties | 87 | Avg. Value | $49,301 | Avg. Lot Size | 120.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Jackson Creek Pkwy, Monument, CO | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $710,851 | Avg. Lot Size | 165.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Village Ridge Pt, Monument, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $269,203 | Avg. Lot Size | 232.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Synthes Ave, Monument, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $251,943 | Avg. Lot Size | 398.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highway 105 , Monument, CO | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $205,272 | Avg. Lot Size | 135.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 3rd St, Monument, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $185,784 | Avg. Lot Size | 80.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Old Forest Pt, Monument, CO | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $184,044 | Avg. Lot Size | 159.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Saint Andrews Dr in Monument, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Centura Health Penrose St Francis Health Services
2222 N Nevada Ave
Colorado Springs, CO
24.7 miles away
COLLEGE
United States Air Force Academy
2304 Cadet Drive, Suite 3800
Usafa, CO
11 miles away
AIRPORT
Mountain View Ranch (52CO)
Monument, CO
13.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Taste Of Life
15910 Jackson Creek Pkwy
Monument, CO
4.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Tri Lakes Fire Protection District Station 2
18460 Roller Coaster Rd.
Monument, CO
1.9 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Saint Andrews Dr area is White at 87.3% followed by Hispanic at 7.8%. In terms of education, 33.7% have Bachelors Degree followed by 28.1% with Some College. 44.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.9% Asian, 1.1% Black, 7.8% Hispanic, 87.3% White and 2.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 26.0% Graduate Degree, 33.7% Bachelors Degree, 28.1% Some College, 10.1% High School, and 2.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.3% 70+, 12.2% 60-69, 17.8% 50-59, 17.9% 40-49, 8.1% 30-39, 6.7% 20-29, 17.7% 10-19, and 12.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 34.2% Married with Kids, 44.3% Married without Kids, 4.2% Single with Kids, 4.6% Single without Kids, and 12.8% Non-Family.