We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Sage Valley Drive in Gillette, WY. The average price for real estate on Sage Valley Drive is $18,943. The average property tax on Sage Valley Drive is $1,268/yr and the average house or building was built in 2003. The average household income in the Sage Valley Drive area is $97,751. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sage Valley Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Sage Valley Drive in Gillette, WY. The average price for real estate on Sage Valley Drive is $18,943. The average property tax on Sage Valley Drive is $1,268/yr and the average house or building was built in 2003. The average household income in the Sage Valley Drive area is $97,751. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sage Valley Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$193,217 est.
$1,239/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2002
$195,838 est.
$1,256/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2004
$218,308 est.
$1,400/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2003
$211,652 est.
$1,155/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$196,850 est.
$1,262/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2510 Sage Valley Dr, Gillette, WY 82718? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$212,097 est.
$1,360/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$178,325 est.
$1,143/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$224,804 est.
$1,441/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$178,942 est.
$1,147/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$188,902 est.
$1,211/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2003
$195,633 est.
$1,254/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$209,924 est.
$1,346/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$203,944 est.
$1,308/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$215,929 est.
$1,384/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$202,523 est.
$1,299/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2004
$190,078 est.
$1,219/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$203,055 est.
$1,302/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$186,211 est.
$1,194/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$182,404 est.
$1,170/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
7.9K sq ft
Average Value
$18,943
Biggest House
1.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.22 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Andover St, Gillette, WY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $20,734 | Avg. Lot Size | 201.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blackbird Rd, Gillette, WY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $11,838 | Avg. Lot Size | 162.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bluebell Ct, Gillette, WY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $14,308 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 9th St, Gillette, WY | Properties | 81 | Avg. Value | $14,316 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | B Ct, Gillette, WY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $12,687 | Avg. Lot Size | 109K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blue Tick Dr, Gillette, WY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $18,619 | Avg. Lot Size | 53.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cliff Davis Ave, Gillette, WY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $230,736 | Avg. Lot Size | 80.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Express Dr, Gillette, WY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $228,617 | Avg. Lot Size | 58.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mohan Rd, Gillette, WY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $206,116 | Avg. Lot Size | 251.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Camel Dr, Gillette, WY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $124,814 | Avg. Lot Size | 96.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Douglas Hwy, Gillette, WY | Properties | 113 | Avg. Value | $106,333 | Avg. Lot Size | 119K sq ft |
| Street Name | Le Tourneau Dr, Gillette, WY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $93,806 | Avg. Lot Size | 180K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Sage Valley Dr in Gillette, WY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Campbell County Memorial Hospital
501 South Burma Avenue
Gillette, WY
2.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Gillette Campbell County (GCC)
Gillette, WY
8.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Maverik 165
308 W Lakeway Rd
Gillette, WY
1 miles away
CELL TOWER
Wwc Holding Co., Inc. (Proposed)
W. Boxelder Road (196456551 Wy02_gillettetonk)
Gillette, WY
1.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Campbell County Fire Department Station 3
800 Edward St.
Gillette, WY
2.1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Heavily Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Sage Valley Dr area is White at 88.5% followed by Hispanic at 7.0%. In terms of education, 39.4% have Some College followed by 32.3% with High School. 29.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 17.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.8% Asian, 0.7% Black, 7.0% Hispanic, 88.5% White and 3.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.5% Graduate Degree, 15.3% Bachelors Degree, 39.4% Some College, 32.3% High School, and 6.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 2.9% 70+, 6.2% 60-69, 14.4% 50-59, 14.1% 40-49, 16.3% 30-39, 14.2% 20-29, 14.8% 10-19, and 17.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 28.8% Married with Kids, 29.7% Married without Kids, 10.2% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 26.1% Non-Family.