We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Safe Haven Circle in Estill Springs, TN. The average price for real estate on Safe Haven Circle is $36,651. The average property tax on Safe Haven Circle is $1,045/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Safe Haven Circle area is $57,807. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Safe Haven Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Safe Haven Circle in Estill Springs, TN. The average price for real estate on Safe Haven Circle is $36,651. The average property tax on Safe Haven Circle is $1,045/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Safe Haven Circle area is $57,807. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Safe Haven Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 1996
$125,400 est.
$912/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.56 acre
2 baths
Built in 1996
$128,700 est.
$925/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.78 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1996
$135,700 est.
$1,009/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.61 acre
2 baths
Built in 1996
$127,600 est.
$933/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.68 acre
2 baths
Built in 1996
$127,200 est.
$932/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2430 Safe Haven Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.44 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1996
$130,900 est.
$996/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.35 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1998
$133,600 est.
$949/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
2 baths
Built in 1998
$151,600 est.
$1,128/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.55 acre
2 baths
Built in 2004
$125,100 est.
$922/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.09 acres
2 baths
Built in 1996
$300,300 est.
$892/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 2001
$139,200 est.
$988/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.49 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$122,500 est.
$885/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 2001
$116,500 est.
$829/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 2000
$126,300 est.
$925/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.48 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$130,500 est.
$951/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.47 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$131,800 est.
$978/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.7 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$146,600 est.
$1,086/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.47 acre
2 baths
Built in 1998
$127,800 est.
$950/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.7 acre
2 baths
Built in 1996
$152,400 est.
$1,144/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 1998
$128,300 est.
$928/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.46 acre
3.5 baths
Built in 1997
$165,400 est.
$1,207/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.46 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1998
$160,500 est.
$1,168/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 1999
$134,500 est.
$991/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 1996
$126,200 est.
$922/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 1995
$137,800 est.
$1,025/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.51 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$140,600 est.
$1,004/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.46 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1995
$119,800 est.
$856/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.7 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1996
$157,100 est.
$1,249/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1997
$159,000 est.
$1,125/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1999
$139,800 est.
$1,088/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.75 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$129,600 est.
$1,030/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
1.36 acres
2.5 baths
Built in 2000
$230,500 est.
$1,694/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
764 sq ft
0.43 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1997
$147,300 est.
$1,123/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.17 acres
2.5 baths
Built in 1999
$131,100 est.
$979/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.51 acre
2 baths
Built in 1995
$114,900 est.
$829/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
45.53 acres
3 baths
Built in 1993
$422,200 est.
$2,040/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
80.1K sq ft
Average Value
$36,651
Biggest House
3.1K sq ft
Largest Lot
45.53 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Oak Hill Dr, Estill Springs, TN | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $48,525 | Avg. Lot Size | 129.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Forest Lake Rd, Estill Springs, TN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $22,737 | Avg. Lot Size | 290.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ash Camp Dr, Estill Springs, TN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $77,168 | Avg. Lot Size | 26.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lake St, Estill Springs, TN | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $102,947 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Main St, Estill Springs, TN | Properties | 49 | Avg. Value | $37,239 | Avg. Lot Size | 47.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bear Branch Rd, Estill Springs, TN | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $35,987 | Avg. Lot Size | 27K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Grandview Lake Rd, Estill Springs, TN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $140,743 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mckinney Cir, Estill Springs, TN | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $126,475 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chestnut St, Estill Springs, TN | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $111,365 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Woodland Pt, Estill Springs, TN | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $107,947 | Avg. Lot Size | 27.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Beechnut Dr, Estill Springs, TN | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $103,410 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lake St, Estill Springs, TN | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $102,947 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Safe Haven Cir in Estill Springs, TN? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Southern Tennessee Medical Center
185 Hospital Road
Winchester, TN
12.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Sewanee The University of the South
735 University Avenue
Sewanee, TN
22.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Myers Smith (TN67)
Estill Springs, TN
3.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dollar General 6377
736 N Main St
Estill Springs, TN
1.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Monarch Towers I, LLC
Tyson Drive & Beth Page Road
Estill Springs, TN
2.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Estill Springs Volunteer Fire Department
306 S Main St
Estill Springs, TN
2.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Safe Haven Cir area is White at 96.2% followed by Other at 2.3%. In terms of education, 41.1% have High School followed by 32.3% with Some College. 34.2% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 18.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.2% Asian, 0.6% Black, 0.7% Hispanic, 96.2% White and 2.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 4.5% Graduate Degree, 8.9% Bachelors Degree, 32.3% Some College, 41.1% High School, and 13.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.0% 70+, 12.0% 60-69, 18.4% 50-59, 10.2% 40-49, 14.3% 30-39, 9.8% 20-29, 14.2% 10-19, and 12.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 22.9% Married with Kids, 34.2% Married without Kids, 5.1% Single with Kids, 11.8% Single without Kids, and 26.0% Non-Family.