We found 11 addresses and 11 properties on Route 39 in East Concord, NY. The average price for real estate on Route 39 is $79,995. The average property tax on Route 39 is $2,310/yr and the average house or building was built in 1970. The average household income in the Route 39 area is $74,566. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Route 39 and uncover many additional details. We found 11 addresses and 11 properties on Route 39 in East Concord, NY. The average price for real estate on Route 39 is $79,995. The average property tax on Route 39 is $2,310/yr and the average house or building was built in 1970. The average household income in the Route 39 area is $74,566. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Route 39 and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
17.7 acres
6 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$194,444 est.
$3,811/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
3.2 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$111,111 est.
$3,480/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
2.4 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1932
$157,407 est.
$1,498/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4 acres
Built in 1973
$131,667 est.
$2,416/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
920 sq ft
66 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1850
$165,278 est.
$741/yr taxes
2 stories
Looking for possible owners and residents of 11259 Route 39, East Concord, NY 14055? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
4.7 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2009
$178,333 est.
$3,155/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
18.39 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$148,148 est.
$4,996/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
8.41 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$123,519 est.
$1,351/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
2.99 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1967
$135,185 est.
$1,041/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
22.8 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1838
$127,222 est.
$2,019/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
25.2 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$157,222 est.
$899/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
693.8K sq ft
Average Value
$79,995
Biggest House
2K sq ft
Largest Lot
66 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Middle Rd, East Concord, NY | Properties | 66 | Avg. Value | $87,485 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Route 240 , East Concord, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $72,616 | Avg. Lot Size | 279.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Warner Gulf Rd, East Concord, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $139,315 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.9M sq ft |
| Street Name | Pratham Rd, East Concord, NY | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $102,210 | Avg. Lot Size | 835.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Old Glenwood Rd, East Concord, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $50,688 | Avg. Lot Size | 685.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Morse Rd, East Concord, NY | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $71,223 | Avg. Lot Size | 616.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Warner Gulf Rd, East Concord, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $139,315 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.9M sq ft |
| Street Name | Johnson Rd, East Concord, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $106,112 | Avg. Lot Size | 474.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Domes Rd, East Concord, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $102,885 | Avg. Lot Size | 2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Pratham Rd, East Concord, NY | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $102,210 | Avg. Lot Size | 835.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Allen Rd, East Concord, NY | Properties | 55 | Avg. Value | $100,017 | Avg. Lot Size | 944.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Middle Rd, East Concord, NY | Properties | 66 | Avg. Value | $87,485 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Route 39 in East Concord, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Bertrand Chaffee Hospital
224 East Main Street
Springville, NY
6.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Christ the King Seminary
711 Knox Rd
East Aurora, NY
23.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Knox Landing (15NK)
Sardinia, NY
5.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Meat Shoppe
44 E Main St
Springville, NY
6.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
East Concord Fire Dept Inc
9413 Genesee Rd
East Concord, NY
2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Route 39 area is White at 98.3% followed by Hispanic at 1.2%. In terms of education, 37.2% have High School followed by 32.5% with Some College. 42.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 20.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.0% Black, 1.2% Hispanic, 98.3% White and 0.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.9% Graduate Degree, 11.4% Bachelors Degree, 32.5% Some College, 37.2% High School, and 7.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.9% 70+, 15.7% 60-69, 20.9% 50-59, 13.6% 40-49, 6.7% 30-39, 9.1% 20-29, 20.5% 10-19, and 5.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.7% Married with Kids, 42.7% Married without Kids, 5.4% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 22.7% Non-Family.