We found 109 addresses and 153 properties on Route 19 in Cranberry Township, PA. The average price for real estate on Route 19 is $161,607. The average property tax on Route 19 is $26,484/yr. The average household income in the Route 19 area is $118,827. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Route 19 and uncover many additional details. We found 109 addresses and 153 properties on Route 19 in Cranberry Township, PA. The average price for real estate on Route 19 is $161,607. The average property tax on Route 19 is $26,484/yr. The average household income in the Route 19 area is $118,827. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Route 19 and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9 acres
$34,510 est.
$5,656/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
6.76 acres
$80,310 est.
$13,161/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.28 acres
$251,900 est.
$41,281/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
13.87 acres
$385,090 est.
$63,108/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$11,640 est.
$1,908/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 21245 Route 19, Cranberry Township, PA 16066? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.82 acres
$31,550 est.
$5,171/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.93 acres
$244,760 est.
$40,111/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
33.76 acres
$11,010 est.
$1,805/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.83 acres
$266,741 est.
$43,713/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
11.06 acres
2 units
$310,000 est.
$50,802/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
68.55 acres
$1,618,820 est.
$265,286/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
28 acres
$176,050 est.
$28,851/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.43 acres
$56,150 est.
$9,202/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.75 acres
$59,480 est.
$9,748/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.78 acres
$53,810 est.
$8,819/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.47 acres
$28,850 est.
$4,728/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
$15,840 est.
$2,596/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2 acres
$7,130 est.
$1,169/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
5.71 acres
$341,741 est.
$56,003/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.49 acres
$43,950 est.
$7,203/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
4.16 acres
$75,110 est.
$12,309/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.46 acres
$259,500 est.
$42,526/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.58 acre
$19,420 est.
$3,183/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.65 acre
$39,060 est.
$6,401/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$13,740 est.
$2,252/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.65 acre
$31,370 est.
$5,141/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$38,290 est.
$6,275/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.04 acres
$94,730 est.
$15,524/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.98 acre
$182,533 est.
$29,913/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.11 acres
$19,170 est.
$3,142/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.31 acres
$30,490 est.
$4,997/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$2,730 est.
$371/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.72 acres
$17,220 est.
$2,822/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.91 acre
$1,700 est.
$279/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.48 acres
$54,321 est.
$8,902/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.82 acre
$54,390 est.
$8,914/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.6 acres
$205,321 est.
$33,648/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.98 acres
$27,150 est.
$4,450/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.84 acre
$15,361 est.
$2,518/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.83 acres
$97,190 est.
$15,928/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.85 acre
$13,710 est.
$2,247/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.6 acre
$61,970 est.
$10,156/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.28 acres
$31,130 est.
$5,102/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.89 acres
$97,720 est.
$16,014/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.8 acre
$91,590 est.
$15,010/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.57 acre
$16,060 est.
$2,632/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.12 acres
$84,861 est.
$13,907/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.05 acres
$171,860 est.
$28,164/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.23 acres
$189,700 est.
$31,088/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.97 acres
$38,000 est.
$6,228/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.21 acres
$128,581 est.
$21,072/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.94 acres
$179,140 est.
$29,357/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
15 units
$28,410 est.
$4,656/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7 acres
$5,000 est.
$820/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.96 acre
$52,400 est.
$8,588/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.61 acres
$49,390 est.
$8,094/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
57.3 acres
$30,130 est.
$4,938/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.05 acres
$396,500 est.
$64,977/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.53 acres
$213,790 est.
$35,036/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.66 acre
$47,850 est.
$7,842/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.76 acre
$17,180 est.
$2,816/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.21 acres
$17,350 est.
$2,844/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
5 units
$13,020 est.
$2,134/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 units
$47,100 est.
$7,719/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.46 acres
$40,910 est.
$6,705/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.13 acres
$174,630 est.
$28,618/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
6.5 acres
$243,750 est.
$39,945/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
11.61 acres
$1,572,640 est.
$257,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$23,460 est.
$3,845/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
16.56 acres
$324,728 est.
$53,216/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.8 acre
$115,200 est.
$18,879/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3 acres
$280,709 est.
$46,002/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.66 acre
$96,280 est.
$15,778/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.5 acres
$42,390 est.
$6,947/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8 acres
$274,761 est.
$45,027/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.32 acres
$80,120 est.
$13,130/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.16 acres
$104,410 est.
$17,111/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5 units
$17,381 est.
$2,849/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.15 acres
$136,780 est.
$22,415/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.78 acre
$79,980 est.
$13,107/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 units
$18,060 est.
$2,960/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.14 acres
$201,370 est.
$33,000/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.53 acres
$186,800 est.
$30,613/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.88 acres
$197,480 est.
$32,363/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
$81,381 est.
$13,337/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.1 acres
$153,290 est.
$25,121/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.08 acres
$130,470 est.
$21,381/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
15.84 acres
$1,909,348 est.
$312,897/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.43 acre
$25,560 est.
$4,189/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
$50,590 est.
$8,291/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.42 acres
$179,730 est.
$29,454/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.66 acre
$73,300 est.
$12,013/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.94 acre
$84,321 est.
$13,819/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.31 acres
$234,590 est.
$38,444/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.21 acres
$88,310 est.
$14,472/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.01 acres
$235,210 est.
$38,546/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.59 acre
4 units
$101,966 est.
$16,710/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.48 acre
$13,866 est.
$2,273/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.31 acres
$141,761 est.
$23,232/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
186.7K sq ft
Average Value
$161,607
Largest Lot
68.55 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cherrington Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $37,904 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chester Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $4,182 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Cameron Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $15,236 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Acer Ct, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $35,563 | Avg. Lot Size | 34.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ashbury Ln, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $39,864 | Avg. Lot Size | 17K sq ft |
| Street Name | Autumn Hill Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 73 | Avg. Value | $30,655 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cranberry Woods Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $3,234,847 | Avg. Lot Size | 699.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Saint Francis Way, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $630,555 | Avg. Lot Size | 341.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kensinger Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $561,597 | Avg. Lot Size | 400K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cross Creek Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $498,420 | Avg. Lot Size | 76.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mackenzie Way, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $417,943 | Avg. Lot Size | 157.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Route 228 , Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $395,402 | Avg. Lot Size | 257.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Route 19 in Cranberry Township, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Upmc Passavant
9100 Babcock Boulevard
Pittsburgh, PA
15.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Beaver
100 University Drive
Monaca, PA
14.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Lakehill (P09)
Mars, PA
8.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
CVS Pharmacy 4029
1181 Freedom Rd
Cranberry Twp, PA
0.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA 2012 Tc Assets, LLC
199 Thorn Hill Rd. - Pt57xc003
Warrendale, PA
0.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
Marshall Township Volunteer Fire Department
270 Northgate Dr
Warrendale, PA
5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Route 19 area is White at 93.5% followed by Asian at 2.3%. In terms of education, 38.6% have Bachelors Degree followed by 20.1% with Some College. 34.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.3% Asian, 0.8% Black, 1.6% Hispanic, 93.5% White and 1.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.0% Graduate Degree, 38.6% Bachelors Degree, 20.1% Some College, 18.4% High School, and 2.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.3% 70+, 8.8% 60-69, 15.4% 50-59, 17.9% 40-49, 13.4% 30-39, 8.4% 20-29, 16.2% 10-19, and 13.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 33.3% Married with Kids, 34.3% Married without Kids, 5.0% Single with Kids, 4.4% Single without Kids, and 23.1% Non-Family.