We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on Ronsdale Drive in Beverly Hills, MI. The average price for real estate on Ronsdale Drive is $224,630. The average property tax on Ronsdale Drive is $7,134/yr and the average house or building was built in 1967. The average household income in the Ronsdale Drive area is $158,646. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ronsdale Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on Ronsdale Drive in Beverly Hills, MI. The average price for real estate on Ronsdale Drive is $224,630. The average property tax on Ronsdale Drive is $7,134/yr and the average house or building was built in 1967. The average household income in the Ronsdale Drive area is $158,646. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ronsdale Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.52 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$436,200 est.
$5,818/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.4 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1966
$386,940 est.
$6,060/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.57 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$424,100 est.
$6,705/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.42 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1965
$385,000 est.
$6,067/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.07 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$444,460 est.
$7,156/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 20392 Ronsdale Dr, Beverly Hills, MI 48025? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.64 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1967
$398,540 est.
$6,419/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1967
$431,820 est.
$6,652/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.54 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1967
$466,740 est.
$8,195/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.37 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1967
$416,660 est.
$6,470/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.65 acre
4 beds / 6 baths
Built in 1966
$510,360 est.
$8,008/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.66 acre
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1966
$477,760 est.
$7,450/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.68 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1965
$385,520 est.
$6,229/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1967
$427,920 est.
$7,177/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.65 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1965
$712,400 est.
$12,955/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.37 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$406,480 est.
$6,352/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.68 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1966
$393,860 est.
$6,330/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.39 acre
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1967
$522,960 est.
$7,917/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.44 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1966
$403,700 est.
$6,333/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.45 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1966
$417,520 est.
$6,533/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.39 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1965
$476,200 est.
$7,382/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.64 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$584,160 est.
$8,922/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.39 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1967
$476,940 est.
$7,292/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.39 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1965
$576,860 est.
$8,707/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.5 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$478,340 est.
$7,422/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.37 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1964
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.37 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1965
$380,600 est.
$7,193/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1965
$351,800 est.
$5,473/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.43 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1965
$369,420 est.
$5,770/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
21.9K sq ft
Average Value
$224,630
Biggest House
3.2K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.07 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Norchester St, Beverly Hills, MI | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $178,273 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mckenzie Ct, Beverly Hills, MI | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $203,317 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Marguerite St, Beverly Hills, MI | Properties | 40 | Avg. Value | $119,933 | Avg. Lot Size | 12K sq ft |
| Street Name | Coryell Dr, Beverly Hills, MI | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $144,047 | Avg. Lot Size | 32.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arlington Dr, Beverly Hills, MI | Properties | 54 | Avg. Value | $129,762 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Old Cannon Rd, Beverly Hills, MI | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $187,503 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Southfield Rd, Beverly Hills, MI | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $380,501 | Avg. Lot Size | 75.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Turnberry Ct, Beverly Hills, MI | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $375,938 | Avg. Lot Size | 18K sq ft |
| Street Name | Orchard Pl, Beverly Hills, MI | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $361,971 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Riverbank Dr, Beverly Hills, MI | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $299,920 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Village Dr, Beverly Hills, MI | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $286,220 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Long Bow Ct, Beverly Hills, MI | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $270,031 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Ronsdale Dr in Beverly Hills, MI? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Beaumont Health System
3601 W Thirteen Mile Rd
Royal Oak, MI
4.7 miles away
COLLEGE
Oakland University
2200 North Squirrel Road
Rochester Hills, MI
17.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Oakland Troy (VLL)
Troy, MI
6.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Market Fresh
31201 Southfield Rd
Beverly Hills, MI
2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Oakland County
900 Cranbrook Road
Birmingham, MI
1.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Southfield Fire Department Station 4
25120 W 12 Mile
Southfield, MI
4.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Ronsdale Dr area is White at 85.5% followed by Black at 5.8%. In terms of education, 35.5% have Bachelors Degree followed by 35.2% with Graduate Degree. 35.2% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.8% Asian, 5.8% Black, 1.8% Hispanic, 85.5% White and 3.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 35.2% Graduate Degree, 35.5% Bachelors Degree, 19.6% Some College, 8.5% High School, and 1.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.3% 70+, 12.2% 60-69, 16.7% 50-59, 15.9% 40-49, 8.8% 30-39, 7.4% 20-29, 14.6% 10-19, and 12.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 29.7% Married with Kids, 35.2% Married without Kids, 4.1% Single with Kids, 4.7% Single without Kids, and 26.4% Non-Family.