We found 40 addresses and 40 properties on Rockhurst Drive in Penfield, NY. The average price for real estate on Rockhurst Drive is $103,855. The average property tax on Rockhurst Drive is $2,829/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the Rockhurst Drive area is $101,876. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Rockhurst Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 40 addresses and 40 properties on Rockhurst Drive in Penfield, NY. The average price for real estate on Rockhurst Drive is $103,855. The average property tax on Rockhurst Drive is $2,829/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the Rockhurst Drive area is $101,876. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Rockhurst Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$106,300 est.
$2,410/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$102,700 est.
$2,984/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$102,000 est.
$2,960/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$108,500 est.
$2,484/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$93,000 est.
$2,658/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 37 Rockhurst Dr, Penfield, NY 14526? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.03 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$114,500 est.
$3,380/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$94,000 est.
$2,691/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$101,300 est.
$2,242/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$102,300 est.
$2,276/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$95,000 est.
$2,725/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.03 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$111,500 est.
$3,279/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.05 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$96,800 est.
$2,091/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.03 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$104,000 est.
$3,670/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.05 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$104,300 est.
$867/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.05 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$101,100 est.
$2,235/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.05 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$101,100 est.
$2,930/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$100,600 est.
$2,913/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$105,900 est.
$2,397/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$110,200 est.
$3,235/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$113,500 est.
$2,652/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$103,800 est.
$3,020/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$102,500 est.
$2,977/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$105,100 est.
$1,345/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$97,000 est.
$2,792/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.03 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$111,400 est.
$3,276/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.03 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$105,000 est.
$4,213/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$119,700 est.
$4,197/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.03 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$102,100 est.
$2,963/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$102,800 est.
$2,292/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$95,500 est.
$2,742/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$107,100 est.
$3,131/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$99,000 est.
$2,165/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$106,000 est.
$2,106/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$107,100 est.
$3,131/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$103,600 est.
$3,656/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$106,300 est.
$4,853/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$102,500 est.
$3,619/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$100,600 est.
$2,219/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$98,200 est.
$2,138/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
1.6K sq ft
Average Value
$103,855
Biggest House
1.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.05 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Frpt Nine Mile Point Rd, Penfield, NY | Properties | 68 | Avg. Value | $492,941 | Avg. Lot Size | 200.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Farmingham Dr, Penfield, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $216,933 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Corwin Rd, Penfield, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $131,814 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Golden Locust Cir, Penfield, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $245,040 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Edenfield Rd, Penfield, NY | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $251,790 | Avg. Lot Size | 27.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Firethorn Ct, Penfield, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $137,660 | Avg. Lot Size | 9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Pierceon Ct, Penfield, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $635,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 76.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Gebhardt Rd, Penfield, NY | Properties | 41 | Avg. Value | $554,473 | Avg. Lot Size | 62.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Frpt Nine Mile Point Rd, Penfield, NY | Properties | 68 | Avg. Value | $492,941 | Avg. Lot Size | 200.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Scribner Rd, Penfield, NY | Properties | 54 | Avg. Value | $480,790 | Avg. Lot Size | 104.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Persimmon Dr, Penfield, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $448,106 | Avg. Lot Size | 26.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brunson Way, Penfield, NY | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $422,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.1K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Rockhurst Dr in Penfield, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Rochester General Hospital
1425 Portland Avenue
Rochester, NY
8.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Saint John Fisher College
3690 East Ave
Rochester, NY
6.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Greater Rochester International (ROC)
Rochester, NY
16.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Sunscape Farms Df
1420 Creek St
Rochester, NY
1.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Towers II LLC
0.13 Mi South Of State Route 286
Penfield, NY
2.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
West Webster Fire District
1051 Gravel Rd
Webster, NY
3.6 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Rockhurst Dr area is White at 90.4% followed by Asian at 3.4%. In terms of education, 27.9% have Graduate Degree followed by 26.9% with Some College. 35.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.4% Asian, 2.1% Black, 1.9% Hispanic, 90.4% White and 2.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 27.9% Graduate Degree, 25.4% Bachelors Degree, 26.9% Some College, 14.4% High School, and 5.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.4% 70+, 12.0% 60-69, 17.1% 50-59, 13.2% 40-49, 9.6% 30-39, 9.5% 20-29, 14.1% 10-19, and 12.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 24.1% Married with Kids, 35.3% Married without Kids, 7.4% Single with Kids, 4.0% Single without Kids, and 29.2% Non-Family.