We found 28 addresses and 29 properties on Riverview Drive in Parker, PA. The average price for real estate on Riverview Drive is $20,998. The average property tax on Riverview Drive is $1,099/yr and the average house or building was built in 1945. The average household income in the Riverview Drive area is $58,905. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Riverview Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 28 addresses and 29 properties on Riverview Drive in Parker, PA. The average price for real estate on Riverview Drive is $20,998. The average property tax on Riverview Drive is $1,099/yr and the average house or building was built in 1945. The average household income in the Riverview Drive area is $58,905. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Riverview Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
FEATURES
472 sq ft
0.63 acre
1 beds
Built in 1930
$19,420 est.
$394/yr taxes
1 story
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
720 sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1963
$36,920 est.
$600/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
776 sq ft
3.75 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1933
$65,540 est.
$1,187/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
324 sq ft
0.32 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1956
$19,200 est.
$318/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
9.34 acres
Built in 1998
Who lives at
FEATURES
375 sq ft
0.42 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$42,250 est.
$683/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$15,980 est.
$217/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
840 sq ft
9 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1933
$88,520 est.
$1,541/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
768 sq ft
1.18 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$96,820 est.
$1,584/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
19.15 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$57,220 est.
$1,206/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.64 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$169,500 est.
$2,484/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
575 sq ft
0.3 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1929
$34,320 est.
$575/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.93 acre
5 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1884
$78,160 est.
$1,330/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
892 sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1894
$59,460 est.
$908/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
689 sq ft
5.63 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1938
$40,690 est.
$863/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.8 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1950
$68,640 est.
$1,132/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
880 sq ft
0.36 acre
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1943
$64,320 est.
$995/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
891 sq ft
0.85 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1939
$82,790 est.
$1,358/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
809 sq ft
0.75 acre
5 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1920
$41,460 est.
$775/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 acres
7 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1899
$110,920 est.
$2,004/yr taxes
2 stories
13 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
760 sq ft
0.64 acre
5 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1910
$57,640 est.
$1,028/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
700 sq ft
2.17 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1889
$165,710 est.
$2,862/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
970 sq ft
1.4 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1914
$133,000 est.
$2,165/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
672 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$43,800 est.
$674/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$40,040 est.
$619/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
360 sq ft
0.13 acre
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1942
$27,140 est.
$439/yr taxes
1 story
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
768 sq ft
0.66 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1938
$42,610 est.
$769/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.06 acres
Built in 2011
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
104K sq ft
Average Value
$20,998
Biggest House
1.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
19.15 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Kittanning Pike, Parker, PA | Properties | 48 | Avg. Value | $9,060 | Avg. Lot Size | 66.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hillville Rd, Parker, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $8,518 | Avg. Lot Size | 305.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Gibson Rd, Parker, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $13,580 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Zanot Rd, Parker, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $21,542 | Avg. Lot Size | 4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Hasenflu Rd, Parker, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $14,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 432.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Rustic Woods Rd, Parker, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $21,898 | Avg. Lot Size | 90.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Wayne Ave, Parker, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $37,035 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lower Millers Eddy Rd, Parker, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $35,570 | Avg. Lot Size | 167.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mudd Ln, Parker, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $35,141 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Upper Millers Eddy Rd, Parker, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $30,160 | Avg. Lot Size | 227.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | River Ave, Parker, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $27,918 | Avg. Lot Size | 31.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Metz Rd, Parker, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $25,683 | Avg. Lot Size | 428K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Riverview Dr in Parker, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
AIRPORT
Clarion County (AXQ)
Clarion, PA
24.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Bruin Service Center
163 Main St
Bruin, PA
5.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Pennsylvania Rsa No. 6 (i) Limited Partnership
685 Dick Road (parker)
Perry Township, PA
4.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Riverview Dr area is White at 97.7% followed by Other at 1.1%. In terms of education, 54.3% have High School followed by 22.2% with Some College. 36.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.4% Black, 0.8% Hispanic, 97.7% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 2.8% Graduate Degree, 8.1% Bachelors Degree, 22.2% Some College, 54.3% High School, and 12.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.1% 70+, 14.0% 60-69, 17.1% 50-59, 12.7% 40-49, 9.7% 30-39, 10.2% 20-29, 12.2% 10-19, and 11.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 20.0% Married with Kids, 36.0% Married without Kids, 5.3% Single with Kids, 8.8% Single without Kids, and 29.9% Non-Family.