We found 16 addresses and 16 properties on Ridgeway Drive in Zionsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Ridgeway Drive is $154,168. The average property tax on Ridgeway Drive is $3,123/yr and the average house or building was built in 1963. The average household income in the Ridgeway Drive area is $110,568. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ridgeway Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 16 addresses and 16 properties on Ridgeway Drive in Zionsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Ridgeway Drive is $154,168. The average property tax on Ridgeway Drive is $3,123/yr and the average house or building was built in 1963. The average household income in the Ridgeway Drive area is $110,568. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ridgeway Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.36 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$135,100 est.
$2,906/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$140,100 est.
$3,014/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1963
$132,800 est.
$2,857/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1965
$137,800 est.
$2,964/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1959
$152,800 est.
$3,287/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 5313 Ridgeway Dr, Zionsville, PA 18092? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$150,700 est.
$3,242/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$172,300 est.
$3,706/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$142,000 est.
$3,055/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1961
$143,400 est.
$3,085/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$136,700 est.
$2,941/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$123,200 est.
$2,650/yr taxes
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1961
$127,800 est.
$2,749/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$131,300 est.
$2,824/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$141,100 est.
$3,035/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$108,900 est.
$2,343/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
19.83 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$390,700 est.
$5,317/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
69.7K sq ft
Average Value
$154,168
Largest Lot
19.83 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Sun Valley Run, Zionsville, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $267,642 | Avg. Lot Size | 55.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meadowview Ter, Zionsville, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $345,445 | Avg. Lot Size | 107K sq ft |
| Street Name | Woodlawn Dr, Zionsville, PA | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $216,730 | Avg. Lot Size | 164.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stansfield Dr, Zionsville, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $372,688 | Avg. Lot Size | 102.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Martin Dr, Zionsville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $248,380 | Avg. Lot Size | 53.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kohler Rd, Zionsville, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $246,508 | Avg. Lot Size | 89K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Spinnerstown Rd, Zionsville, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $777,062 | Avg. Lot Size | 935.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Peach Ln, Zionsville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $594,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Sweetbriar Ln, Zionsville, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $453,600 | Avg. Lot Size | 69.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Granville Rd, Zionsville, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $387,471 | Avg. Lot Size | 124.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highfield Dr, Zionsville, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $381,981 | Avg. Lot Size | 64.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stansfield Dr, Zionsville, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $372,688 | Avg. Lot Size | 102.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Ridgeway Dr in Zionsville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Lehigh Valley Hospital
1200 South Cedar Crest Boulvard
Allentown, PA
8.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Lehigh Valley
2809 Saucon Valley Road
Center Valley, PA
12.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Wicker & Wings Aerodrome (1PS9)
Trumbauersville, PA
16 miles away
GROCERY STORE
7-Eleven Store #2405-21110d 21110d
1146 Chestnut St
Emmaus, PA
4.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
Spectrasite Communications, LLC. Through American Towers, LLC.
5541 German Road
Zion Hill, PA
1.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Macungie Volunteer Fire Department
31 S Walnut St
Macungie, PA
3.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Ridgeway Dr area is White at 94.3% followed by Hispanic at 2.9%. In terms of education, 29.3% have High School followed by 27% with Bachelors Degree. 46.4% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 22.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.3% Asian, 0.0% Black, 2.9% Hispanic, 94.3% White and 1.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.8% Graduate Degree, 27.0% Bachelors Degree, 20.9% Some College, 29.3% High School, and 10.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.9% 70+, 16.1% 60-69, 22.0% 50-59, 12.0% 40-49, 6.9% 30-39, 13.0% 20-29, 6.9% 10-19, and 12.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.2% Married with Kids, 46.4% Married without Kids, 6.2% Single with Kids, 6.5% Single without Kids, and 23.8% Non-Family.