We found 48 addresses and 48 properties on Ridgeview Drive in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Ridgeview Drive is $256,731. The average property tax on Ridgeview Drive is $8,760/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Ridgeview Drive area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ridgeview Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 48 addresses and 48 properties on Ridgeview Drive in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Ridgeview Drive is $256,731. The average property tax on Ridgeview Drive is $8,760/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Ridgeview Drive area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ridgeview Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
1.3 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$351,932 est.
$10,365/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.54 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$303,977 est.
$8,918/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.84 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$278,523 est.
$8,777/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.87 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$309,886 est.
$9,097/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.63 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$307,273 est.
$9,018/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 7277 Ridgeview Dr W, North Tonawanda, NY 14120? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
1.23 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$311,023 est.
$9,758/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.59 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$272,500 est.
$7,968/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
1.03 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$297,727 est.
$8,491/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
1.08 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$266,364 est.
$8,100/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.58 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$330,909 est.
$9,731/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.64 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$272,727 est.
$7,975/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.58 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$293,636 est.
$8,606/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.67 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$280,000 est.
$8,195/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.58 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$278,636 est.
$8,154/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
399 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.66 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$232,955 est.
$7,563/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.63 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$277,273 est.
$8,112/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.64 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$271,477 est.
$7,938/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.65 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$271,818 est.
$7,948/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.66 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$315,682 est.
$9,272/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.73 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$266,023 est.
$7,773/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.67 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$299,659 est.
$8,788/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.78 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$267,045 est.
$7,661/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.9 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$250,455 est.
$7,303/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
1.08 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$257,955 est.
$7,529/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.68 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.56 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$250,000 est.
$7,259/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.58 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$277,727 est.
$8,126/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
1.28 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$274,205 est.
$8,020/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.6 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$302,386 est.
$14,957/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.57 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$246,591 est.
$7,186/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.6 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$322,500 est.
$9,477/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.6 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$260,227 est.
$7,598/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.57 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$227,273 est.
$7,230/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.6 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$261,364 est.
$7,632/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.6 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$328,750 est.
$10,662/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.6 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$301,023 est.
$8,829/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.64 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$367,045 est.
$11,448/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.6 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$300,114 est.
$8,802/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.6 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$302,500 est.
$8,874/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$291,136 est.
$8,531/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.6 acre
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1995
$338,182 est.
$9,951/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.57 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$312,500 est.
$9,176/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.6 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$295,682 est.
$8,668/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.58 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$305,909 est.
$8,977/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.6 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$328,295 est.
$9,509/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.49 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1999
$347,045 est.
$10,218/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.6 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$263,977 est.
$7,711/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.57 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$324,432 est.
$9,536/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
30.2K sq ft
Average Value
$256,731
Biggest House
3.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.3 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Clescent Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $149,184 | Avg. Lot Size | 18K sq ft |
| Street Name | 18th Ave, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $82,886 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 2nd Ave, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $60,370 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Castlebar Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 83 | Avg. Value | $133,679 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Carli Ct, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $537 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Creek View Ct, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $62,470 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Forest Park Way, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $1,391,245 | Avg. Lot Size | 113.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commerce Ct, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,014,625 | Avg. Lot Size | 138.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | River Rd, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $868,651 | Avg. Lot Size | 84.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eggert Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $605,783 | Avg. Lot Size | 78.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meadow Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 83 | Avg. Value | $409,539 | Avg. Lot Size | 44K sq ft |
| Street Name | Island St, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $354,320 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Ridgeview Dr in North Tonawanda, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Kenmore Mercy Hospital
2950 Elmwood Avenue
Kenmore, NY
12.8 miles away
COLLEGE
University at Buffalo
12 Capen Hall
Buffalo, NY
8.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Pendleton Airpark (77NY)
Pendleton, NY
1.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Walmart Supercenter 4597
886 Niagara Falls Blvd
North Tonawanda, NY
3.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Wendelville Volunteer Fire Company
7340 Campbell Blvd
North Tonawanda, NY
2.3 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Ridgeview Dr area is White at 94.2% followed by Hispanic at 2.2%. In terms of education, 33% have Some College followed by 31.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.1% Asian, 1.4% Black, 2.2% Hispanic, 94.2% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.4% Graduate Degree, 16.8% Bachelors Degree, 33.0% Some College, 31.3% High School, and 7.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.2% 70+, 11.9% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 13.7% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 12.7% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 10.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.0% Married with Kids, 31.0% Married without Kids, 7.6% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 38.8% Non-Family.