We found 10 addresses and 10 properties on Rial Drive in Bethel Park, PA. The average price for real estate on Rial Drive is $191,760. The average property tax on Rial Drive is $5,779/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the Rial Drive area is $86,259. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Rial Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 10 addresses and 10 properties on Rial Drive in Bethel Park, PA. The average price for real estate on Rial Drive is $191,760. The average property tax on Rial Drive is $5,779/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the Rial Drive area is $86,259. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Rial Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1977
$255,000 est.
$7,143/yr taxes
2 stories
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$192,400 est.
$5,799/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$187,100 est.
$5,097/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$208,200 est.
$5,732/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$213,300 est.
$6,429/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1118 Rial Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$190,000 est.
$5,184/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.59 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$192,300 est.
$5,253/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$221,500 est.
$6,133/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.73 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$212,000 est.
$5,847/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$189,800 est.
$5,178/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
17.8K sq ft
Average Value
$191,760
Largest Lot
0.73 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bluestone Dr, Bethel Park, PA | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $209,457 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Christine Pl, Bethel Park, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $177,642 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Boulder Dr, Bethel Park, PA | Properties | 55 | Avg. Value | $181,043 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ashland Dr, Bethel Park, PA | Properties | 64 | Avg. Value | $164,079 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dana Dr, Bethel Park, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $186,763 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cork Dr, Bethel Park, PA | Properties | 55 | Avg. Value | $156,023 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Oxford Dr, Bethel Park, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $11,283,877 | Avg. Lot Size | 329K sq ft |
| Street Name | Baptist Rd, Bethel Park, PA | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $971,466 | Avg. Lot Size | 81.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Woodlet Ln, Bethel Park, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $735,850 | Avg. Lot Size | 76.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Murray Ave, Bethel Park, PA | Properties | 46 | Avg. Value | $670,156 | Avg. Lot Size | 52.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brushrun Rd, Bethel Park, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $600,088 | Avg. Lot Size | 333K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grandview Farms Pl, Bethel Park, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $420,787 | Avg. Lot Size | 31.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Rial Dr in Bethel Park, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Clair Memorial Hospital
1000 Bower Hill Road
Pittsburgh, PA
9.6 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Campus
4200 Fifth Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA
18.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Bandel (22D)
Eighty Four, PA
18.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Bethel Park Foodland
5821 Library Rd
Bethel Park, PA
2.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cti Towers Assets I, LLC
6233 Brush Run Road
Bethel Park, PA
0.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Bethel Park Volunteer Fire Company Station 3
1100 Clifton Road
Bethel Park, PA
0.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Rial Dr area is White at 94.3% followed by Asian at 1.6%. In terms of education, 31.3% have Bachelors Degree followed by 26.5% with High School. 35.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.6% Asian, 1.5% Black, 1.0% Hispanic, 94.3% White and 1.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 15.7% Graduate Degree, 31.3% Bachelors Degree, 22.3% Some College, 26.5% High School, and 4.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 14.1% 70+, 12.4% 60-69, 16.0% 50-59, 13.7% 40-49, 11.8% 30-39, 9.5% 20-29, 12.0% 10-19, and 10.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.4% Married with Kids, 35.1% Married without Kids, 4.8% Single with Kids, 7.3% Single without Kids, and 31.4% Non-Family.