We found 8 addresses and 8 properties on Red Well Drive in Gordonville, PA. The average price for real estate on Red Well Drive is $393,475. The average property tax on Red Well Drive is $8,741/yr and the average house or building was built in 1971. The average household income in the Red Well Drive area is $69,355. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Red Well Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 8 addresses and 8 properties on Red Well Drive in Gordonville, PA. The average price for real estate on Red Well Drive is $393,475. The average property tax on Red Well Drive is $8,741/yr and the average house or building was built in 1971. The average household income in the Red Well Drive area is $69,355. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Red Well Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
99.45 acres
7 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$917,600 est.
$20,221/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$209,500 est.
$4,670/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
95.1 acres
7 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1910
$921,600 est.
$20,540/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.8 acres
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$256,400 est.
$5,715/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$222,200 est.
$4,953/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 4133 Red Well Dr, Gordonville, PA 17529? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.96 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1968
$216,500 est.
$4,826/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.8 acres
5 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1975
$219,200 est.
$4,886/yr taxes
2 stories
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
1.13 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1983
$184,800 est.
$4,119/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
1.1M sq ft
Average Value
$393,475
Biggest House
3.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
99.45 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Lincoln Hwy, Gordonville, PA | Properties | 60 | Avg. Value | $224,903 | Avg. Lot Size | 127.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Musser School Rd, Gordonville, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $531,455 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Cattail Rd, Gordonville, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $356,606 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Carriage Dr, Gordonville, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $157,589 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hollow Rd, Gordonville, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $559,357 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Belmont Rd, Gordonville, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $355,633 | Avg. Lot Size | 706.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Groffdale Rd, Gordonville, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $569,218 | Avg. Lot Size | 2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Hollow Rd, Gordonville, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $559,357 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Musser School Rd, Gordonville, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $531,455 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Gordon Rd, Gordonville, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $493,754 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | New Holland Rd, Gordonville, PA | Properties | 38 | Avg. Value | $423,510 | Avg. Lot Size | 1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Peters Rd, Gordonville, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $419,425 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.3M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Red Well Dr in Gordonville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Lancaster General Hospital
555 North Duke Street
Lancaster, PA
16.8 miles away
COLLEGE
Millersville University of Pennsylvania
1 South George Street, Lyle Hall
Millersville, PA
21.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Chester County G O Carlson (MQS)
Coatesville, PA
21.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
W L Zimmerman & Sons Inc
3601 Old Philadelphia Pike
Intercourse, PA
0.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cellco Partnership
3206 W. Newport Rd.
Ronks, PA
3.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Ronks Fire Company
134 N Ronks Rd
Ronks, PA
5.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Red Well Dr area is White at 95.3% followed by Asian at 3.3%. In terms of education, 40.7% have No Diploma followed by 28.7% with High School. 36.2% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 17.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.3% Asian, 0.7% Black, 0.7% Hispanic, 95.3% White and 0.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 3.9% Graduate Degree, 12.1% Bachelors Degree, 14.7% Some College, 28.7% High School, and 40.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.9% 70+, 14.5% 60-69, 9.3% 50-59, 8.9% 40-49, 10.0% 30-39, 15.8% 20-29, 17.0% 10-19, and 15.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 32.7% Married with Kids, 36.2% Married without Kids, 0.5% Single with Kids, 8.8% Single without Kids, and 21.9% Non-Family.