We found 23 addresses and 23 properties on Rebecca Drive in York Haven, PA. The average price for real estate on Rebecca Drive is $122,326. The average property tax on Rebecca Drive is $4,146/yr and the average house or building was built in 1996. The average household income in the Rebecca Drive area is $74,601. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Rebecca Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 23 addresses and 23 properties on Rebecca Drive in York Haven, PA. The average price for real estate on Rebecca Drive is $122,326. The average property tax on Rebecca Drive is $4,146/yr and the average house or building was built in 1996. The average household income in the Rebecca Drive area is $74,601. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Rebecca Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.03 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$171,580 est.
$5,815/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$117,260 est.
$3,974/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
996 sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1995
$107,250 est.
$3,635/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$119,410 est.
$4,047/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$118,890 est.
$4,030/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 115 Rebecca Dr, York Haven, PA 17370? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
996 sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$114,610 est.
$3,885/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$129,370 est.
$4,385/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$146,400 est.
$4,962/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$114,860 est.
$3,893/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1994
$120,650 est.
$4,089/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$138,440 est.
$4,692/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1995
$109,980 est.
$3,728/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$113,230 est.
$3,838/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
996 sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$101,120 est.
$3,427/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$111,760 est.
$3,788/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
996 sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$106,720 est.
$3,617/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$119,760 est.
$4,059/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$115,490 est.
$3,914/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.56 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$150,290 est.
$5,094/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1995
$118,650 est.
$4,022/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.83 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$117,690 est.
$3,989/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
996 sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1994
$112,850 est.
$3,825/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.87 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$137,250 est.
$4,652/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
20.3K sq ft
Average Value
$122,326
Biggest House
2.2K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.87 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Wilson Rd, York Haven, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $128,921 | Avg. Lot Size | 108.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lewisberry Rd, York Haven, PA | Properties | 70 | Avg. Value | $138,697 | Avg. Lot Size | 296.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Delaware Dr, York Haven, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $120,670 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Susquehanna Dr, York Haven, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $108,022 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hykes Mill Rd, York Haven, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $143,650 | Avg. Lot Size | 444.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cherokee Trl, York Haven, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $109,360 | Avg. Lot Size | 79.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Sipe Rd, York Haven, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $269,143 | Avg. Lot Size | 580.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Apple Orchard Ct, York Haven, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $226,837 | Avg. Lot Size | 45.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stricker Dr, York Haven, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $221,540 | Avg. Lot Size | 59.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crystal Ct, York Haven, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $186,970 | Avg. Lot Size | 14K sq ft |
| Street Name | Center Ct, York Haven, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $184,284 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crestview Ct, York Haven, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $176,125 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Rebecca Dr in York Haven, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Milton S Hershey Medical Center
500 University Drive
Hershey, PA
16.2 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Harrisburg
777 West Harrisburg Pike
Middletown, PA
8.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Capital City (CXY)
Harrisburg, PA
12.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Rutters Farm Store 53
2215 Old Trail Rd
Etters, PA
3.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Goldsboro Fire Company 1 Inc
11 1st Ave
Etters, PA
2.1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Rebecca Dr area is White at 95.4% followed by Hispanic at 2.8%. In terms of education, 46.1% have High School followed by 27.6% with Some College. 32.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 16.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.3% Black, 2.8% Hispanic, 95.4% White and 1.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 5.5% Graduate Degree, 12.6% Bachelors Degree, 27.6% Some College, 46.1% High School, and 8.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.9% 70+, 10.7% 60-69, 15.5% 50-59, 16.5% 40-49, 12.5% 30-39, 12.4% 20-29, 14.1% 10-19, and 12.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.6% Married with Kids, 32.3% Married without Kids, 10.7% Single with Kids, 4.6% Single without Kids, and 25.8% Non-Family.