We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Rebecca Drive in Denver, PA. The average price for real estate on Rebecca Drive is $172,061. The average property tax on Rebecca Drive is $5,000/yr and the average house or building was built in 2007. The average household income in the Rebecca Drive area is $79,434. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Rebecca Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Rebecca Drive in Denver, PA. The average price for real estate on Rebecca Drive is $172,061. The average property tax on Rebecca Drive is $5,000/yr and the average house or building was built in 2007. The average household income in the Rebecca Drive area is $79,434. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Rebecca Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
692 sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2008
$186,100 est.
$5,408/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
681 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2008
$162,300 est.
$4,716/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
681 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$162,600 est.
$4,725/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
692 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2008
$175,400 est.
$5,097/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
692 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2008
$177,500 est.
$5,158/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 42 Rebecca Dr, Denver, PA 17517? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
681 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$162,300 est.
$4,716/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
681 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$180,800 est.
$5,254/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
692 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$179,700 est.
$5,222/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
692 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2008
$175,300 est.
$5,094/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
681 sq ft
0.1 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2008
$160,300 est.
$4,658/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
681 sq ft
0.1 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2008
$171,100 est.
$4,972/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
692 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2008
$171,200 est.
$4,975/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$186,100 est.
$5,408/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
984 sq ft
0.1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$163,200 est.
$4,742/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
692 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$197,100 est.
$5,727/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
946 sq ft
0.1 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$159,400 est.
$4,632/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
0.07 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$186,200 est.
$5,411/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
984 sq ft
0.1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$164,100 est.
$4,768/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
684 sq ft
0.06 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$160,500 est.
$4,664/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.11 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$151,100 est.
$4,391/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
0.06 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$180,300 est.
$5,239/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$190,600 est.
$5,538/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
970 sq ft
0.06 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$178,300 est.
$5,181/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$147,800 est.
$4,295/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
692 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$190,700 est.
$5,541/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.08 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$155,800 est.
$4,527/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
692 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.08 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$164,600 est.
$4,783/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
0.08 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$187,100 est.
$5,437/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.08 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$169,400 est.
$4,922/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
675 sq ft
0.08 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$184,500 est.
$5,361/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.08 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$160,000 est.
$4,649/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
0.08 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$187,100 est.
$5,437/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2011
$181,300 est.
$5,268/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
675 sq ft
0.08 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$165,800 est.
$4,818/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
692 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$123,000 est.
$3,574/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
5.3K sq ft
Average Value
$172,061
Biggest House
1.1K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.31 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Hill Dr, Denver, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $166,375 | Avg. Lot Size | 45.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grouse Dr, Denver, PA | Properties | 51 | Avg. Value | $140,694 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Burkey Dr, Denver, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $153,580 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hinden Homes , Denver, PA | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $20,410 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | 5th Ave, Denver, PA | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $127,344 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 6th St, Denver, PA | Properties | 105 | Avg. Value | $312,736 | Avg. Lot Size | 30.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Kurtz Rd, Denver, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $1,007,600 | Avg. Lot Size | 742.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Industrial Way, Denver, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $884,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 113.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Weaver Rd, Denver, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $827,154 | Avg. Lot Size | 297.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Reading Rd, Denver, PA | Properties | 106 | Avg. Value | $537,784 | Avg. Lot Size | 247.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buena Vista Ln, Denver, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $497,287 | Avg. Lot Size | 152.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | School Rd, Denver, PA | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $458,807 | Avg. Lot Size | 433.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Rebecca Dr in Denver, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Ephrata Community Hospital
169 Martin Avenue
Ephrata, PA
11 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Berks
Tulpehocken Road
Reading, PA
16 miles away
AIRPORT
Hurst (69PA)
Newmanstown, PA
16.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Turkey Hill Minit Markets 248
2 Denver Rd
Denver, PA
2.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Properties, LLC
1931 Bowmansville Road
Mohbton, PA
2.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Denver Fire Company 1
425 Locust St
Denver, PA
5.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Rebecca Dr area is White at 94.7% followed by Hispanic at 2.8%. In terms of education, 41.5% have High School followed by 21.2% with Some College. 36.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 14.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.7% Asian, 0.7% Black, 2.8% Hispanic, 94.7% White and 1.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 5.5% Graduate Degree, 16.4% Bachelors Degree, 21.2% Some College, 41.5% High School, and 15.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.2% 70+, 10.9% 60-69, 12.1% 50-59, 13.9% 40-49, 11.4% 30-39, 12.5% 20-29, 12.9% 10-19, and 14.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 27.1% Married with Kids, 36.8% Married without Kids, 4.8% Single with Kids, 6.5% Single without Kids, and 24.9% Non-Family.