We found 28 addresses and 35 properties on Raven Cliff Falls Drive in Tomball, TX. The average price for real estate on Raven Cliff Falls Drive is $254,470. The average property tax on Raven Cliff Falls Drive is $7,922/yr and the average house or building was built in 2014. The average household income in the Raven Cliff Falls Drive area is $83,948. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Raven Cliff Falls Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 28 addresses and 35 properties on Raven Cliff Falls Drive in Tomball, TX. The average price for real estate on Raven Cliff Falls Drive is $254,470. The average property tax on Raven Cliff Falls Drive is $7,922/yr and the average house or building was built in 2014. The average household income in the Raven Cliff Falls Drive area is $83,948. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Raven Cliff Falls Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$37,010 est.
$1,153/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$231,283 est.
$7,200/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.14 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2014
$285,433 est.
$8,886/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$303,225 est.
$9,439/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$226,361 est.
$7,047/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$290,935 est.
$9,057/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.12 acre
2 units
$1,006 est.
$34/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2014
$325,528 est.
$10,134/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$216,972 est.
$6,755/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2014
$314,070 est.
$9,777/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$235,279 est.
$7,324/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2014
$304,881 est.
$9,491/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$234,557 est.
$7,302/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$270,226 est.
$8,412/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$233,613 est.
$7,273/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$322,296 est.
$10,033/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$274,335 est.
$8,540/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$288,401 est.
$8,978/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2015
$313,144 est.
$9,748/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$290,798 est.
$9,053/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$269,809 est.
$8,399/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
7.2K sq ft
Average Value
$254,470
Biggest House
3.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.24 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Austin Bluff Ln, Tomball, TX | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $317,073 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Altair Dr, Tomball, TX | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $228,399 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Autumn Briar Ln, Tomball, TX | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $191,858 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Banestone Blvd, Tomball, TX | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $432,430 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Autumn Strm, Tomball, TX | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $199,161 | Avg. Lot Size | 8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Avenplace Rd, Tomball, TX | Properties | 46 | Avg. Value | $186,229 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $18,028,754 | Avg. Lot Size | 577.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Holderrieth Blvd, Tomball, TX | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $6,834,710 | Avg. Lot Size | 122.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Village Square Dr, Tomball, TX | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $2,679,760 | Avg. Lot Size | 83.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Michel Rd, Tomball, TX | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $2,272,874 | Avg. Lot Size | 87.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lacey Rd, Tomball, TX | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $2,211,464 | Avg. Lot Size | 329.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | State Highway 249 , Tomball, TX | Properties | 185 | Avg. Value | $2,036,450 | Avg. Lot Size | 276.4K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Kingwood Medical Center
22999 US Hwy 59
Kingwood, TX
3.8 miles away
COLLEGE
Grace School of Theology
3705 College Park Dr Ste 140
Conroe, TX
23.9 miles away
AIRPORT
North Houston Business (9X1)
Houston, TX
9.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Sorter's Food Mart
25315 Sorters Rd
Porter, TX
0.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
William Marsh Rice University DBA = Ktru Fm (Proposed)
2001 Mcclellan-Sorters
Houston, TX
1.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Porter Volunteer Fire Department
23550 Loop 494
Porter, TX
4.7 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Raven Cliff Falls Dr area is White at 59.7% followed by Hispanic at 26.3%. In terms of education, 32.5% have Some College followed by 29.4% with High School. 34.8% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 20.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 4.1% Asian, 8.1% Black, 26.3% Hispanic, 59.7% White and 1.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.5% Graduate Degree, 20.9% Bachelors Degree, 32.5% Some College, 29.4% High School, and 8.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.1% 70+, 6.1% 60-69, 11.6% 50-59, 11.7% 40-49, 18.6% 30-39, 10.9% 20-29, 14.5% 10-19, and 20.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 34.8% Married with Kids, 23.2% Married without Kids, 9.0% Single with Kids, 8.2% Single without Kids, and 24.8% Non-Family.