We found 40 addresses and 41 properties on Randolph Street in Pleasant Hill, MO. The average price for real estate on Randolph Street is $11,546. The average property tax on Randolph Street is $800/yr and the average house or building was built in 1943. The average household income in the Randolph Street area is $71,334. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Randolph Street and uncover many additional details. We found 40 addresses and 41 properties on Randolph Street in Pleasant Hill, MO. The average price for real estate on Randolph Street is $11,546. The average property tax on Randolph Street is $800/yr and the average house or building was built in 1943. The average household income in the Randolph Street area is $71,334. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Randolph Street and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds
Built in 1950
$55,020 est.
$724/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds
Built in 1968
$59,710 est.
$786/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds
Built in 1978
$92,060 est.
$1,211/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
837 sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds
Built in 1930
$20,850 est.
$275/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
896 sq ft
0.3 acre
2 beds
Built in 1950
$62,240 est.
$819/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 419 N Randolph St, Pleasant Hill, MO 64080? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds
Built in 1917
$159,090 est.
$2,092/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.6K sq ft
0.74 acre
13 beds
Built in 1880
$98,150 est.
$1,291/yr taxes
2 stories
28 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds
Built in 1950
$60,330 est.
$794/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds
Built in 1954
$62,230 est.
$818/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds
Built in 1915
$79,730 est.
$1,049/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
800 sq ft
0.24 acre
2 beds
Built in 1930
$47,350 est.
$623/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds
Built in 1974
$86,050 est.
$1,132/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds
Built in 1956
$86,430 est.
$1,137/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds
Built in 1997
$96,060 est.
$1,264/yr taxes
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
954 sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds
Built in 1988
$72,100 est.
$949/yr taxes
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
2 beds
Built in 1900
$69,080 est.
$909/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
702 sq ft
0.12 acre
2 beds
Built in 1910
$26,850 est.
$353/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds
Built in 1951
$91,510 est.
$1,204/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
850 sq ft
0.24 acre
2 beds
Built in 1907
$42,420 est.
$558/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
886 sq ft
0.54 acre
3 beds
Built in 1920
$49,600 est.
$653/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds
Built in 1920
$60,720 est.
$799/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
816 sq ft
0.13 acre
Built in 1928
$38,750 est.
$510/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
952 sq ft
0.22 acre
2 beds
Built in 1900
$36,000 est.
$474/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.4 acre
2 beds
Built in 1900
$47,440 est.
$624/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
680 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds
Built in 1930
$26,050 est.
$343/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.21 acre
2 beds
Built in 1949
$56,490 est.
$743/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.14 acre
Built in 1948
$57,020 est.
$751/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.67 acre
3 beds
Built in 1890
$71,970 est.
$947/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds
Built in 1948
$50,390 est.
$663/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
900 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds
Built in 1939
$51,010 est.
$672/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds
Built in 1930
$38,930 est.
$513/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
676 sq ft
0.24 acre
2 beds
Built in 1925
$47,180 est.
$621/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds
Built in 1890
$52,220 est.
$688/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.2 acre
2 beds
Built in 1900
$41,970 est.
$553/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds
Built in 1900
$66,240 est.
$871/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds
Built in 1930
$48,830 est.
$643/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds
Built in 1979
$68,130 est.
$897/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.3 acre
5 beds
Built in 1867
$72,060 est.
$948/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds
Built in 1940
$88,930 est.
$1,170/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
800 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds
Built in 1945
$48,430 est.
$637/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
11.5K sq ft
Average Value
$11,546
Biggest House
5.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.74 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Foxtail Dr, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $39,194 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 173rd St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $33,014 | Avg. Lot Size | 249.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commercial St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $8,725 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 162nd St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $32,575 | Avg. Lot Size | 267K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clay St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $11,812 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Delaware St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $17,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 13K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Main St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $168,167 | Avg. Lot Size | 89.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Broadway St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $75,125 | Avg. Lot Size | 99.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 188th Ter, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $73,567 | Avg. Lot Size | 233.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 215th St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $65,536 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Industrial Dr, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $63,177 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eastwood Cir, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $60,550 | Avg. Lot Size | 229K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Randolph St in Pleasant Hill, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Cass Medical Center
2800 E Rock Haven Road
Harrisonville, MO
13.5 miles away
COLLEGE
National American University Lees Summit
401 North West Murray Road
Lee's Summit, MO
21.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Inter State (MO29)
Pleasant Hill, MO
6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Temp-Stop 106
2017 N State Route 7
Pleasant Hill, MO
6.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Union Pacific Railroad Company
Int Of Pine & Patterson Sts
Pleasant Hill, MO
3.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Northeast Cass Fire Protection District
1216 College Hill St
Pleasant Hill, MO
3.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Randolph St area is White at 92.3% followed by Other at 3.9%. In terms of education, 41% have High School followed by 27.7% with Some College. 35.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.1% Asian, 0.4% Black, 3.3% Hispanic, 92.3% White and 3.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.6% Graduate Degree, 16.4% Bachelors Degree, 27.7% Some College, 41.0% High School, and 7.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.5% 70+, 11.3% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 13.9% 40-49, 10.6% 30-39, 12.3% 20-29, 11.4% 10-19, and 15.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 24.4% Married with Kids, 35.1% Married without Kids, 8.3% Single with Kids, 4.1% Single without Kids, and 28.1% Non-Family.