We found 35 addresses and 35 properties on Pueblo Drive in Silver Springs, NV. The average price for real estate on Pueblo Drive is $20,517. The average property tax on Pueblo Drive is $549/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Pueblo Drive area is $43,516. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pueblo Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 35 addresses and 35 properties on Pueblo Drive in Silver Springs, NV. The average price for real estate on Pueblo Drive is $20,517. The average property tax on Pueblo Drive is $549/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Pueblo Drive area is $43,516. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pueblo Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2000
$55,266 est.
$534/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
Built in 1991
$18,743 est.
$301/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$63,317 est.
$594/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$138,069 est.
$998/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$147,743 est.
$1,050/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$57,400 est.
$547/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$118,643 est.
$896/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2 acres
Built in 1989
$16,311 est.
$285/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$33,800 est.
$401/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
Built in 1984
$17,569 est.
$294/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$54,214 est.
$534/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$58,683 est.
$578/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$143,966 est.
$1,037/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$60,200 est.
$564/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$54,366 est.
$526/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.04 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$71,543 est.
$646/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.02 acres
Built in 1980
$14,326 est.
$282/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.01 acres
Built in 1974
$15,631 est.
$281/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
Built in 1980
$17,851 est.
$296/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1999
$72,020 est.
$641/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
Built in 1980
$37,551 est.
$334/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$83,657 est.
$711/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.04 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$90,289 est.
$763/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.03 acres
Built in 1982
$14,480 est.
$274/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.04 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$82,440 est.
$717/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.03 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$86,623 est.
$742/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$48,866 est.
$506/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
Built in 1984
$26,209 est.
$351/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1986
$43,411 est.
$463/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$77,757 est.
$675/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$54,354 est.
$527/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
Built in 1982
$17,726 est.
$296/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$44,771 est.
$477/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$97,994 est.
$803/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
Built in 1980
$15,969 est.
$284/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
44.1K sq ft
Average Value
$20,517
Largest Lot
1.2 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 10th St, Silver Springs, NV | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $23,654 | Avg. Lot Size | 200.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hooten St, Silver Springs, NV | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $4,425 | Avg. Lot Size | 46.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | David Ave, Silver Springs, NV | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $40,374 | Avg. Lot Size | 87.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fir St, Silver Springs, NV | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $25,537 | Avg. Lot Size | 232.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Graham Ave, Silver Springs, NV | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $59,892 | Avg. Lot Size | 140.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deer St, Silver Springs, NV | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $28,230 | Avg. Lot Size | 224.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Spruce Ave, Silver Springs, NV | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $456,537 | Avg. Lot Size | 403.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lake St, Silver Springs, NV | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $255,478 | Avg. Lot Size | 178K sq ft |
| Street Name | US Highway 50 , Silver Springs, NV | Properties | 40 | Avg. Value | $224,143 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Bentgrass Dr, Silver Springs, NV | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $124,248 | Avg. Lot Size | 87.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Seneca Rd, Silver Springs, NV | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $87,183 | Avg. Lot Size | 550.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Seminole Rd, Silver Springs, NV | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $81,839 | Avg. Lot Size | 381.8K sq ft |
AIRPORT
Tiger Field (N58)
Fernley, NV
22.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Stagecoach Market
8970 US Highway 50
Silver Springs, NV
2.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Pueblo Dr area is White at 80.1% followed by Hispanic at 11.1%. In terms of education, 37.4% have Some College followed by 34.8% with High School. 38.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 60-69 making up 18.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.1% Asian, 1.1% Black, 11.1% Hispanic, 80.1% White and 5.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 1.6% Graduate Degree, 6.9% Bachelors Degree, 37.4% Some College, 34.8% High School, and 19.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.3% 70+, 18.7% 60-69, 17.7% 50-59, 11.0% 40-49, 10.2% 30-39, 9.1% 20-29, 11.8% 10-19, and 10.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 13.8% Married with Kids, 38.1% Married without Kids, 3.4% Single with Kids, 11.5% Single without Kids, and 33.2% Non-Family.