We found 65 addresses and 139 properties on Province Circle in Mundelein, IL. The average price for real estate on Province Circle is $128,814. The average property tax on Province Circle is $11,563/yr and the average house or building was built in 2007. The average household income in the Province Circle area is $100,322. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Province Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 65 addresses and 139 properties on Province Circle in Mundelein, IL. The average price for real estate on Province Circle is $128,814. The average property tax on Province Circle is $11,563/yr and the average house or building was built in 2007. The average household income in the Province Circle area is $100,322. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Province Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 units
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 units
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 units
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.21 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$375,402 est.
$11,225/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 units
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$322,821 est.
$9,502/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$424,980 est.
$12,851/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.2 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$375,045 est.
$9,978/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 units
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$394,128 est.
$12,331/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 units
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$330,519 est.
$9,754/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$370,521 est.
$11,065/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 units
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.21 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$436,758 est.
$13,237/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 units
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 units
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.24 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$443,484 est.
$13,457/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.28 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$438,939 est.
$13,800/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 baths
Built in 2007
$444,144 est.
$13,320/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 units
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$374,559 est.
$11,690/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 baths
Built in 2007
$424,047 est.
$12,820/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 units
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$371,967 est.
$11,113/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 units
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.2 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$365,346 est.
$10,896/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$373,155 est.
$11,152/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.2 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$342,582 est.
$9,447/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 units
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
8.7K sq ft
Average Value
$128,814
Biggest House
2.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.35 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bingham Ct, Mundelein, IL | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $87,748 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deepwoods Dr, Mundelein, IL | Properties | 89 | Avg. Value | $26,882 | Avg. Lot Size | 128.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Babcock Ct, Mundelein, IL | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $87,573 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Beechwood Ct, Mundelein, IL | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $109,127 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Darnell Dr, Mundelein, IL | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $64,455 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dairy Ln, Mundelein, IL | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $74,791 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Oak Creek Plz, Mundelein, IL | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $576,494 | Avg. Lot Size | 142.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Plaza Cir, Mundelein, IL | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $464,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 53.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Campus Dr, Mundelein, IL | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $462,599 | Avg. Lot Size | 68.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Il Route 60 , Mundelein, IL | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $452,323 | Avg. Lot Size | 441.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hunt Ct, Mundelein, IL | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $376,110 | Avg. Lot Size | 235.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Townline Rd, Mundelein, IL | Properties | 42 | Avg. Value | $369,255 | Avg. Lot Size | 74.2K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Advocate Condell Medical Center
801 S Milwaukee Ave
Libertyville, IL
7.9 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Saint Mary of the Lake
1000 E Maple Ave
Mundelein, IL
4 miles away
AIRPORT
Campbell (C81)
Grayslake, IL
6.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Circle K 6748
1991 W Maple Ave
Mundelein, IL
0.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
28569 N Schanks Ave
Mundelein, IL
0.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Mundelein Fire Department Station 1
1000 N Midlothian Rd
Mundelein, IL
2.4 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Province Cir area is White at 59.2% followed by Hispanic at 28.8%. In terms of education, 26.1% have Bachelors Degree followed by 24.2% with Some College. 33.4% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 8.6% Asian, 1.9% Black, 28.8% Hispanic, 59.2% White and 1.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 15.8% Graduate Degree, 26.1% Bachelors Degree, 24.2% Some College, 22.3% High School, and 11.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.3% 70+, 10.6% 60-69, 15.1% 50-59, 14.2% 40-49, 14.4% 30-39, 11.9% 20-29, 14.2% 10-19, and 13.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 29.6% Married with Kids, 33.4% Married without Kids, 7.2% Single with Kids, 6.5% Single without Kids, and 23.3% Non-Family.