We found 35 addresses and 35 properties on Princeton Drive in Hummelstown, PA. The average price for real estate on Princeton Drive is $107,325. The average property tax on Princeton Drive is $2,895/yr and the average house or building was built in 1969. The average household income in the Princeton Drive area is $106,965. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Princeton Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 35 addresses and 35 properties on Princeton Drive in Hummelstown, PA. The average price for real estate on Princeton Drive is $107,325. The average property tax on Princeton Drive is $2,895/yr and the average house or building was built in 1969. The average household income in the Princeton Drive area is $106,965. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Princeton Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$127,600 est.
$3,441/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1970
$96,800 est.
$2,611/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$110,200 est.
$2,972/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$92,300 est.
$2,489/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.35 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1967
$81,700 est.
$2,204/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1090 Princeton Dr, Hummelstown, PA 17036? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$94,100 est.
$2,538/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$98,200 est.
$2,649/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$110,700 est.
$2,986/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1964
$100,300 est.
$2,705/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$94,300 est.
$2,543/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1970
$98,500 est.
$2,657/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1969
$123,400 est.
$3,328/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1969
$121,700 est.
$3,282/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$117,400 est.
$3,166/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$110,600 est.
$2,983/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.39 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$135,100 est.
$3,644/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$106,700 est.
$2,878/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$106,400 est.
$2,870/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$111,100 est.
$2,996/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$120,000 est.
$3,236/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$105,600 est.
$2,848/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1973
$101,000 est.
$2,724/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.39 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$100,900 est.
$2,721/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$100,600 est.
$2,713/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$122,200 est.
$3,296/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.55 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$108,600 est.
$2,929/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.5 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$120,000 est.
$3,236/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$104,600 est.
$2,821/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.34 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$116,900 est.
$3,153/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$105,200 est.
$2,837/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$100,200 est.
$2,702/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$96,900 est.
$2,613/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$103,400 est.
$2,789/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$95,400 est.
$2,573/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$117,800 est.
$3,177/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
16.5K sq ft
Average Value
$107,325
Biggest House
2.1K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.58 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Butler Ct, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $213,516 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Carter Dr, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $120,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 46.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $83,807 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deerfield Dr, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $333,166 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brunner St, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $112,972 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Appenzell Dr, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 41 | Avg. Value | $321,863 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Adams Dr, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,177,562 | Avg. Lot Size | 80.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mae St, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $1,062,131 | Avg. Lot Size | 90.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Wyndham Rd, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $898,516 | Avg. Lot Size | 141.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dunham Dr, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $864,100 | Avg. Lot Size | 225.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Governor Rd, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $761,440 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meadow Rose Ct, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $712,087 | Avg. Lot Size | 59.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Princeton Dr in Hummelstown, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Milton S Hershey Medical Center
500 University Drive
Hershey, PA
5 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Harrisburg
777 West Harrisburg Pike
Middletown, PA
3.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Brookside Farms (59PN)
Hershey, PA
9.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Rutter's Farm Store 20
2800 Vine St
Middletown, PA
1.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
T-Mobile Northeast LLC
3100 Schoolhouse Road (2da3356a)
Middletown, PA
0.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Lower Swatara Volunteer Fire Department
800 Oberlin Rd
Middletown, PA
3.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Princeton Dr area is White at 83.6% followed by Asian at 6.6%. In terms of education, 27.3% have High School followed by 23.3% with Graduate Degree. 32.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 6.6% Asian, 1.8% Black, 5.8% Hispanic, 83.6% White and 2.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 23.3% Graduate Degree, 22.5% Bachelors Degree, 21.4% Some College, 27.3% High School, and 5.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.5% 70+, 12.3% 60-69, 16.8% 50-59, 12.8% 40-49, 12.2% 30-39, 9.8% 20-29, 13.2% 10-19, and 13.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 22.6% Married with Kids, 32.7% Married without Kids, 8.9% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 30.3% Non-Family.