We found 71 addresses and 71 properties on Primrose Drive in Sarver, PA. The average price for real estate on Primrose Drive is $24,689. The average property tax on Primrose Drive is $4,311/yr. The average household income in the Primrose Drive area is $80,280. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Primrose Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 71 addresses and 71 properties on Primrose Drive in Sarver, PA. The average price for real estate on Primrose Drive is $24,689. The average property tax on Primrose Drive is $4,311/yr. The average household income in the Primrose Drive area is $80,280. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Primrose Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$24,330 est.
$4,249/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$25,001 est.
$4,366/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$15,990 est.
$2,792/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$16,140 est.
$2,819/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$22,390 est.
$3,910/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 409 Primrose Dr, Sarver, PA 16055? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$18,660 est.
$3,259/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$16,590 est.
$2,897/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$20,550 est.
$3,589/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$22,380 est.
$3,908/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
$22,141 est.
$3,866/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$18,270 est.
$3,191/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$14,400 est.
$2,515/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$33,981 est.
$5,934/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$14,730 est.
$2,572/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$28,170 est.
$4,919/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.06 acres
$25,221 est.
$4,404/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.46 acres
$21,410 est.
$3,739/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$34,700 est.
$6,059/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
$19,141 est.
$3,342/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$27,630 est.
$4,825/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
$27,061 est.
$4,725/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$24,301 est.
$4,243/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$25,110 est.
$4,385/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$22,710 est.
$3,966/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
$18,060 est.
$3,154/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.33 acres
$42,640 est.
$7,446/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.24 acres
$27,790 est.
$4,853/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$30,620 est.
$5,347/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$18,061 est.
$3,154/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
$31,180 est.
$5,445/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
$21,150 est.
$3,693/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.72 acre
$18,961 est.
$3,311/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$34,110 est.
$5,956/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.69 acre
$24,360 est.
$4,254/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.97 acre
$26,580 est.
$4,642/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.65 acre
$28,441 est.
$4,966/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$27,600 est.
$4,820/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$24,210 est.
$4,228/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
$30,401 est.
$5,309/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$27,210 est.
$4,752/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
$28,950 est.
$5,055/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$27,901 est.
$4,872/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
$22,050 est.
$3,851/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$19,950 est.
$3,484/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
$26,820 est.
$4,683/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.25 acres
$23,581 est.
$4,118/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
$26,050 est.
$4,549/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$24,330 est.
$4,249/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$31,770 est.
$5,548/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
$21,150 est.
$3,693/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
$19,830 est.
$3,463/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$26,490 est.
$4,626/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$19,950 est.
$3,484/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$23,821 est.
$4,160/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$22,650 est.
$3,955/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$20,730 est.
$3,620/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$32,810 est.
$5,729/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$21,750 est.
$3,798/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$29,250 est.
$5,108/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
$27,600 est.
$4,820/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$34,500 est.
$6,024/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$26,509 est.
$4,629/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
$27,001 est.
$4,715/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$22,950 est.
$4,008/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
$22,290 est.
$3,892/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.65 acre
$18,660 est.
$3,259/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$21,360 est.
$3,730/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.58 acre
$23,760 est.
$4,149/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$33,340 est.
$5,822/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$29,140 est.
$5,089/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$23,610 est.
$4,123/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
29.2K sq ft
Average Value
$24,689
Largest Lot
2.06 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Blue Bird Ln, Sarver, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $25,132 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Minot Ln, Sarver, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $12,122 | Avg. Lot Size | 119.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kimberly Dr, Sarver, PA | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $22,807 | Avg. Lot Size | 37.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Park Dr, Sarver, PA | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $2,841 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Patrick Ln, Sarver, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $12,519 | Avg. Lot Size | 255.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pike Rd, Sarver, PA | Properties | 185 | Avg. Value | $39,906 | Avg. Lot Size | 218.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Deerridge Rd, Sarver, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $93,094 | Avg. Lot Size | 1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Iron Bridge Rd, Sarver, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $49,193 | Avg. Lot Size | 691.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Magnolia Ln, Sarver, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $47,357 | Avg. Lot Size | 312.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cornplanter Rd, Sarver, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $45,384 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.9M sq ft |
| Street Name | Skyview Dr, Sarver, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $42,182 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ridgeview Rd, Sarver, PA | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $41,365 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.2M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Primrose Dr in Sarver, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Alle Kiski Medical Center
1301 Carlisle St
Natrona, PA
9.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State New Kensington
3550 Seventh Street Road
New Kensington, PA
16.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Lindsay (PN25)
Freeport, PA
5.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Getgo 3135
710 S Pike Rd
Sarver, PA
1 miles away
CELL TOWER
North Pittsburgh Telephone Company (Proposed)
6201 Freeport Road
Freeport, PA
4.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
Sarver Volunteer Fire Company
110 Elliott Rd
Sarver, PA
2.5 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Primrose Dr area is White at 96.5% followed by Hispanic at 2.0%. In terms of education, 43% have High School followed by 27% with Some College. 44.4% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.2% Asian, 0.6% Black, 2.0% Hispanic, 96.5% White and 0.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.6% Graduate Degree, 16.9% Bachelors Degree, 27.0% Some College, 43.0% High School, and 4.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.7% 70+, 12.8% 60-69, 19.8% 50-59, 16.2% 40-49, 9.8% 30-39, 7.1% 20-29, 13.0% 10-19, and 8.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.8% Married with Kids, 44.4% Married without Kids, 3.7% Single with Kids, 5.2% Single without Kids, and 22.9% Non-Family.