Street

Pineview Valley Ln, Maryland Heights, MO 63043

Get Access to Property Information
Pineview Valley Ln, Maryland Heights, MO 63043 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (7)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 7 addresses and 7 properties on Pineview Valley Lane in Maryland Heights, MO. The average price for real estate on Pineview Valley Lane is $43,147. The average property tax on Pineview Valley Lane is $3,924/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Pineview Valley Lane area is $74,958. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pineview Valley Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 7 addresses and 7 properties on Pineview Valley Lane in Maryland Heights, MO. The average price for real estate on Pineview Valley Lane is See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

***** *****

****** *****

****** ********

FEATURES

1.6K sq ft

0.23 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1998

$217,300 est.

$3,757/yr taxes

1 story

1-2 car garage

6 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 438 Pineview Valley Ln. This property was built in 1998 on a 0.23 acre lot in Saint Louis County. It is a 1-story building that features 3 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $3,757/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ****

**** *******

******* ******

***** ****

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.22 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 1997

$245,700 est.

$4,242/yr taxes

1 story

1-2 car garage

8 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 432 Pineview Valley Ln. This property was built in 1997 on a 0.22 acre lot in Saint Louis County. It is a 1-story building that features 4 beds and 4 baths. The estimated property taxes are $4,242/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** ****

****** ********

********* ********

**** ********

FEATURES

605 sq ft

0.17 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1997

$213,900 est.

$3,700/yr taxes

2 stories

1-2 car garage

7 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 426 Pineview Valley Ln. This property was built in 1997 on a 0.17 acre lot in Saint Louis County. It is a 2-story building that features 3 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $3,700/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *******

****** *********

******** ********

******* ******

FEATURES

1.7K sq ft

0.17 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1997

$200,700 est.

$3,474/yr taxes

1 story

1-2 car garage

7 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 420 Pineview Valley Ln. This property was built in 1997 on a 0.17 acre lot in Saint Louis County. It is a 1-story building that features 3 beds and 2 baths. The estimated property taxes are $3,474/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *****

****** *****

**** ***

*** ***

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.17 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1997

$231,600 est.

$4,001/yr taxes

1 story

1-2 car garage

8 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 414 Pineview Valley Ln. This property was built in 1997 on a 0.17 acre lot in Saint Louis County. It is a 1-story building that features 4 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $4,001/yr.

Who lives at 414 Pineview Valley Ln, Maryland Heights, MO 63043

Looking for possible owners and residents of 414 Pineview Valley Ln, Maryland Heights, MO 63043? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ********

**** ********

****** *******

**** ********

FEATURES

1.1K sq ft

0.36 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 1997

$245,900 est.

$4,244/yr taxes

2 stories

1-2 car garage

9 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

*** ****

**** ***

**** ***

******** ******

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.47 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1997

$234,400 est.

$4,048/yr taxes

1 story

1-2 car garage

7 rooms total

Search for Property Data on NeighborWho

Property Search

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average sq ft

11.2K sq ft

Average Value

$43,147

Biggest House

1.7K sq ft

Largest Lot

0.47 acre

Nearby Streets to Pineview Valley Ln

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Calamaide Dr, Maryland Heights, MO Properties 15 Avg. Value $33,722 Avg. Lot Size 8.2K sq ft
Street Name Charleston Dr, Maryland Heights, MO Properties 35 Avg. Value $23,719 Avg. Lot Size 8.1K sq ft
Street Name Carlson Ave, Maryland Heights, MO Properties 15 Avg. Value $23,896 Avg. Lot Size 12K sq ft
Street Name Creston Ln, Maryland Heights, MO Properties 6 Avg. Value $24,975 Avg. Lot Size 7.6K sq ft
Street Name Celestial Dr, Maryland Heights, MO Properties 9 Avg. Value $27,487 Avg. Lot Size 12.2K sq ft
Street Name Bay Colony Ct, Maryland Heights, MO Properties 7 Avg. Value $25,560 Avg. Lot Size 7.9K sq ft

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Riverport Dr, Maryland Heights, MO Properties 20 Avg. Value $2,794,748 Avg. Lot Size 363.7K sq ft
Street Name Rock Island Ct, Maryland Heights, MO Properties 4 Avg. Value $893,335 Avg. Lot Size 161.2K sq ft
Street Name Mckelvey Hill Dr, Maryland Heights, MO Properties 4 Avg. Value $878,302 Avg. Lot Size 197.2K sq ft
Street Name Metro Ct, Maryland Heights, MO Properties 4 Avg. Value $864,370 Avg. Lot Size 172.4K sq ft
Street Name Old Dorsett Rd, Maryland Heights, MO Properties 14 Avg. Value $833,728 Avg. Lot Size 54.2K sq ft
Street Name Millpark Dr, Maryland Heights, MO Properties 7 Avg. Value $809,442 Avg. Lot Size 199.3K sq ft

Who Lives on Pineview Valley Ln in Maryland Heights, MO

Are you looking for information on who may live on Pineview Valley Ln in Maryland Heights, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to Pineview Valley Ln

Hospital Neighborwho

HOSPITAL

Ssm Depaul Health Center

12303 Depaul Drive
Bridgeton, MO

4.4 miles away

College Neighborwho

COLLEGE

University of Missouri St Louis

One University Boulevard
Saint Louis, MO

9.2 miles away

Airport Neighborwho

AIRPORT

Lambert St Louis International (STL)

St Louis, MO

5.7 miles away

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

7-Eleven Store 27899a

11202 Midland Blvd
Saint Louis, MO

1.1 miles away

Cell Tower Neighborwho

CELL TOWER

MCI Communications

Creve Coeur 11492b Dorsett Rd
Maryland Heights, MO

0.7 miles away

Fire Station Neighborwho

FIRE STATION

Maryland Heights Fire Protection District

2600 Schuetz Rd
Maryland Heights, MO

1.4 miles away

Police Neighborwho

POLITICAL VOTING

Leans Democratic

Pineview Valley Ln Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the Pineview Valley Ln area is White at 70.6% followed by Asian at 12.0%. In terms of education, 30.1% have Some College followed by 24.9% with Bachelors Degree. 37.7% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 17.0% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 12.0% Asian, 8.4% Black, 5.1% Hispanic, 70.6% White and 3.8% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 15.8% Graduate Degree, 24.9% Bachelors Degree, 30.1% Some College, 21.9% High School, and 7.5% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.4% 70+, 11.0% 60-69, 12.3% 50-59, 13.5% 40-49, 14.3% 30-39, 17.0% 20-29, 9.6% 10-19, and 11.9% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 20.3% Married with Kids, 27.5% Married without Kids, 6.0% Single with Kids, 8.6% Single without Kids, and 37.7% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search