We found 24 addresses and 24 properties on Pinelake Drive in Niagara Falls, NY. The average price for real estate on Pinelake Drive is $133,714. The average property tax on Pinelake Drive is $5,295/yr and the average house or building was built in 2001. The average household income in the Pinelake Drive area is $59,745. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pinelake Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 24 addresses and 24 properties on Pinelake Drive in Niagara Falls, NY. The average price for real estate on Pinelake Drive is $133,714. The average property tax on Pinelake Drive is $5,295/yr and the average house or building was built in 2001. The average household income in the Pinelake Drive area is $59,745. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pinelake Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$236,032 est.
$6,578/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$206,984 est.
$5,304/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$219,048 est.
$5,622/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$218,095 est.
$5,597/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$214,286 est.
$4,967/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2663 Pinelake Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$196,508 est.
$4,260/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$212,698 est.
$4,925/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$229,286 est.
$5,892/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$167,460 est.
$4,770/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$219,048 est.
$5,622/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$196,667 est.
$3,840/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$211,905 est.
$5,434/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$186,508 est.
$4,764/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$249,206 est.
$6,925/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$207,381 est.
$5,596/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$193,492 est.
$4,918/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$224,762 est.
$5,773/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$198,413 est.
$5,078/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$211,905 est.
$5,434/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$243,095 est.
$6,595/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$198,413 est.
$5,078/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$203,968 est.
$4,298/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$228,095 est.
$4,140/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$220,635 est.
$5,664/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
12.8K sq ft
Average Value
$133,714
Biggest House
2.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.39 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 17th St, Niagara Falls, NY | Properties | 154 | Avg. Value | $45,311 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Amy Dr, Niagara Falls, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $165,910 | Avg. Lot Size | 42.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 102nd St, Niagara Falls, NY | Properties | 39 | Avg. Value | $70,892 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 29th St, Niagara Falls, NY | Properties | 55 | Avg. Value | $45,121 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 63rd St, Niagara Falls, NY | Properties | 49 | Avg. Value | $58,763 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | 32nd St, Niagara Falls, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $48,950 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 1st St, Niagara Falls, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,420,525 | Avg. Lot Size | 50.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | New Rd, Niagara Falls, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $1,603,966 | Avg. Lot Size | 902.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fashion Outlet Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $1,588,890 | Avg. Lot Size | 221.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Williams Rd, Niagara Falls, NY | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $1,491,709 | Avg. Lot Size | 225.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Royal Ave, Niagara Falls, NY | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $1,410,732 | Avg. Lot Size | 66.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Liberty Dr, Niagara Falls, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $1,144,720 | Avg. Lot Size | 250.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pinelake Dr in Niagara Falls, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Kenmore Mercy Hospital
2950 Elmwood Avenue
Kenmore, NY
11.2 miles away
COLLEGE
University at Buffalo
12 Capen Hall
Buffalo, NY
12.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Taylor Johnson (NY24)
Niagara Falls, NY
7.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
7 Eleven (35175) 35175
6955 Ward Rd
North Tonawanda, NY
1.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
Global Tower, LLC
2800 W. Church Rd
Tonawanda, NY
0.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Frontier Volunteer Fire Company
2176 Liberty Dr NW
Niagara Falls, NY
2.6 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Pinelake Dr area is White at 88.8% followed by Black at 4.8%. In terms of education, 38.9% have High School followed by 33.3% with Some College. 39.5% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 18.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.7% Asian, 4.8% Black, 1.5% Hispanic, 88.8% White and 3.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.3% Graduate Degree, 10.6% Bachelors Degree, 33.3% Some College, 38.9% High School, and 8.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.6% 70+, 13.3% 60-69, 18.5% 50-59, 13.3% 40-49, 10.1% 30-39, 13.2% 20-29, 11.0% 10-19, and 8.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 12.2% Married with Kids, 31.9% Married without Kids, 8.0% Single with Kids, 8.4% Single without Kids, and 39.5% Non-Family.