We found 47 addresses and 47 properties on Pine Valley Drive in Felton, PA. The average price for real estate on Pine Valley Drive is $127,611. The average property tax on Pine Valley Drive is $3,622/yr and the average house or building was built in 1994. The average household income in the Pine Valley Drive area is $69,256. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Valley Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 47 addresses and 47 properties on Pine Valley Drive in Felton, PA. The average price for real estate on Pine Valley Drive is $127,611. The average property tax on Pine Valley Drive is $3,622/yr and the average house or building was built in 1994. The average household income in the Pine Valley Drive area is $69,256. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Valley Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$129,200 est.
$3,667/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$137,960 est.
$3,916/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$134,080 est.
$3,806/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$145,310 est.
$4,124/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
976 sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1998
$104,170 est.
$2,957/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 358 Pine Valley Dr, Felton, PA 17322? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$124,640 est.
$3,538/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1996
$102,580 est.
$2,912/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$143,580 est.
$4,075/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$134,060 est.
$3,805/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$108,750 est.
$3,087/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1997
$114,640 est.
$3,254/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1995
$105,550 est.
$2,996/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$125,700 est.
$3,568/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.33 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$128,800 est.
$3,656/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1996
$112,800 est.
$3,202/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1995
$117,350 est.
$3,331/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$137,470 est.
$3,902/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$154,750 est.
$4,392/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$136,370 est.
$3,871/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$135,890 est.
$3,857/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$124,710 est.
$3,540/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$155,450 est.
$4,412/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$141,230 est.
$4,008/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$126,880 est.
$3,601/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.44 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$145,780 est.
$4,138/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
976 sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1995
$100,410 est.
$2,850/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1994
$108,980 est.
$3,093/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.52 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1995
$118,900 est.
$3,375/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1995
$125,200 est.
$3,554/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$150,450 est.
$4,270/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$156,630 est.
$4,446/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$133,170 est.
$3,780/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$140,800 est.
$3,996/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$135,370 est.
$3,842/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
976 sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1994
$117,160 est.
$3,325/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$162,600 est.
$4,615/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.28 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1993
$119,150 est.
$3,382/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$127,280 est.
$3,613/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1993
$119,460 est.
$3,391/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
976 sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$122,030 est.
$3,464/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$145,820 est.
$4,139/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1993
$97,190 est.
$2,759/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1992
$125,160 est.
$3,552/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1991
$111,270 est.
$3,158/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
976 sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1992
$109,820 est.
$3,117/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1992
$109,990 est.
$3,122/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
14.4K sq ft
Average Value
$127,611
Biggest House
1.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.52 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Brook Hollow Ave, Felton, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $140,336 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cedar Cir, Felton, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $8,298 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Rambo Rd, Felton, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $137,178 | Avg. Lot Size | 679.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Briarwood Ct, Felton, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $195,414 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Century Farms Rd, Felton, PA | Properties | 39 | Avg. Value | $139,278 | Avg. Lot Size | 475.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Park View Dr, Felton, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $159,065 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Scout Rd, Felton, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $247,102 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Heather Way, Felton, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $233,735 | Avg. Lot Size | 78.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hickory Rd, Felton, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $215,783 | Avg. Lot Size | 325.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Old Forge Rd, Felton, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $211,110 | Avg. Lot Size | 503.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bobs Rd, Felton, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $209,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 772.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deer Ridge Ln, Felton, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $207,808 | Avg. Lot Size | 209K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pine Valley Dr in Felton, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Oss Orthopaedic Hospital
1861 Powder Mill Rd
York, PA
14.1 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State York
1031 Edgecomb Avenue
York, PA
16.3 miles away
AIRPORT
D Evans Farm (PA73)
East Prospect, PA
12.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
S & S Produce
328 E Broadway
Red Lion, PA
5.7 miles away
CELL TOWER
Susquehanna Radio Corp.
2995 Windsor Road
Red Lion, PA
4.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Laurel Fire Company 1
94 Schoolhouse Ln
Windsor, PA
6.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Pine Valley Dr area is White at 96.6% followed by Other at 1.8%. In terms of education, 49.2% have High School followed by 29% with Some College. 45.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.1% Asian, 0.6% Black, 1.0% Hispanic, 96.6% White and 1.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 3.7% Graduate Degree, 8.6% Bachelors Degree, 29.0% Some College, 49.2% High School, and 9.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.0% 70+, 10.2% 60-69, 19.5% 50-59, 15.8% 40-49, 9.1% 30-39, 11.3% 20-29, 14.8% 10-19, and 11.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 22.7% Married with Kids, 45.1% Married without Kids, 6.9% Single with Kids, 7.4% Single without Kids, and 17.9% Non-Family.