We found 54 addresses and 54 properties on Pine Valley Drive in Bridgeville, PA. The average price for real estate on Pine Valley Drive is $314,411. The average property tax on Pine Valley Drive is $11,291/yr and the average house or building was built in 1998. The average household income in the Pine Valley Drive area is $87,311. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Valley Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 54 addresses and 54 properties on Pine Valley Drive in Bridgeville, PA. The average price for real estate on Pine Valley Drive is $314,411. The average property tax on Pine Valley Drive is $11,291/yr and the average house or building was built in 1998. The average household income in the Pine Valley Drive area is $87,311. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Valley Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.38 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2001
$408,700 est.
$14,031/yr taxes
1 story
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2002
$323,400 est.
$10,967/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2002
$367,900 est.
$12,565/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.75 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$400,000 est.
$13,718/yr taxes
1 story
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$396,400 est.
$13,589/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 436 Pine Valley Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$365,000 est.
$12,461/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2002
$440,000 est.
$15,155/yr taxes
2 stories
13 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$375,700 est.
$12,846/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$343,000 est.
$11,671/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.66 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$303,800 est.
$10,264/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$294,200 est.
$9,919/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.73 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$328,300 est.
$11,143/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$299,000 est.
$10,091/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2000
$338,100 est.
$11,495/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.89 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$354,200 est.
$12,073/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$329,700 est.
$11,194/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.56 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2001
$399,900 est.
$13,715/yr taxes
2 stories
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$334,200 est.
$11,355/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$300,400 est.
$10,141/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1995
$309,500 est.
$10,468/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$375,800 est.
$12,849/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$312,200 est.
$10,565/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$305,100 est.
$10,310/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$306,100 est.
$10,346/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$315,100 est.
$10,669/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$413,100 est.
$14,189/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$323,000 est.
$10,953/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$339,900 est.
$11,560/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.64 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$339,100 est.
$12,178/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$306,700 est.
$10,368/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$366,300 est.
$13,154/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$305,700 est.
$10,978/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.31 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$351,400 est.
$11,973/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.3 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2005
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$272,200 est.
$9,129/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2004
$316,700 est.
$10,727/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$307,700 est.
$10,404/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$300,100 est.
$10,131/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$299,000 est.
$10,738/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$280,500 est.
$9,427/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$424,900 est.
$14,612/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$296,100 est.
$9,987/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$287,100 est.
$9,664/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1995
$315,000 est.
$11,312/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$279,900 est.
$9,405/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$283,300 est.
$9,527/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$266,400 est.
$9,567/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$290,300 est.
$9,779/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.55 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$360,900 est.
$12,314/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1999
$295,100 est.
$9,951/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$301,600 est.
$10,185/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.59 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$412,400 est.
$14,810/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
17.4K sq ft
Average Value
$314,411
Largest Lot
1.38 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Elm Dr, Bridgeville, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $120,285 | Avg. Lot Size | 12K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hickory Heights Dr, Bridgeville, PA | Properties | 86 | Avg. Value | $306,848 | Avg. Lot Size | 103.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hickman St, Bridgeville, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $106,463 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 6th Ave, Bridgeville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $145,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 170.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Line Rd, Bridgeville, PA | Properties | 46 | Avg. Value | $183,343 | Avg. Lot Size | 93.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Boyce Rd, Bridgeville, PA | Properties | 50 | Avg. Value | $171,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 76.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Thoms Run Rd, Bridgeville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $19,556,760 | Avg. Lot Size | 795.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Abele Rd, Bridgeville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $3,145,820 | Avg. Lot Size | 335.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bursca Dr, Bridgeville, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $1,610,400 | Avg. Lot Size | 213.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Old Pond Rd, Bridgeville, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $1,436,278 | Avg. Lot Size | 153.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mayer St, Bridgeville, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $1,334,738 | Avg. Lot Size | 421.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Southpointe Dr, Bridgeville, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $1,048,983 | Avg. Lot Size | 71.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pine Valley Dr in Bridgeville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Clair Memorial Hospital
1000 Bower Hill Road
Pittsburgh, PA
4.3 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Campus
4200 Fifth Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA
16.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Cataney (PN62)
Midway, PA
16.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
7-Eleven 36149h
449 Railroad St
Bridgeville, PA
0.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Pittsburgh Smsa Limited Partnership
Old Pond Road
Bridgeville, PA
1.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Presto Volunteer Fire Department
5228 Thoms Run Rd
Presto, PA
2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Pine Valley Dr area is White at 92.3% followed by Asian at 4.2%. In terms of education, 30.6% have High School followed by 26.7% with Bachelors Degree. 43.2% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 16.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 4.2% Asian, 1.5% Black, 1.0% Hispanic, 92.3% White and 1.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 15.2% Graduate Degree, 26.7% Bachelors Degree, 21.3% Some College, 30.6% High School, and 6.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 16.0% 70+, 10.0% 60-69, 14.7% 50-59, 13.4% 40-49, 14.5% 30-39, 8.0% 20-29, 11.1% 10-19, and 12.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 19.7% Married with Kids, 24.3% Married without Kids, 5.9% Single with Kids, 7.0% Single without Kids, and 43.2% Non-Family.