We found 27 addresses and 29 properties on Pine Tree Drive in Keeseville, NY. The average price for real estate on Pine Tree Drive is $113,986. The average property tax on Pine Tree Drive is $2,843/yr and the average house or building was built in 1962. The average household income in the Pine Tree Drive area is $60,776. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Tree Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 27 addresses and 29 properties on Pine Tree Drive in Keeseville, NY. The average price for real estate on Pine Tree Drive is $113,986. The average property tax on Pine Tree Drive is $2,843/yr and the average house or building was built in 1962. The average household income in the Pine Tree Drive area is $60,776. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Tree Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.82 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1960
$139,600 est.
$3,968/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$118,900 est.
$2,356/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
925 sq ft
0.64 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$87,400 est.
$470/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
925 sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1956
$92,000 est.
$731/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1956
$112,000 est.
$3,453/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 69 Pine Tree Dr, Keeseville, NY 12944? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1965
$117,900 est.
$3,274/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
925 sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1957
$95,000 est.
$2,542/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1955
$102,900 est.
$2,794/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$115,800 est.
$3,207/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
925 sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$96,000 est.
$2,574/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
888 sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1953
$84,500 est.
$2,206/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
925 sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1956
$85,000 est.
$2,720/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$101,600 est.
$2,930/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$98,000 est.
$2,084/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1955
$139,000 est.
$3,949/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1956
$132,000 est.
$3,725/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1974
$98,000 est.
$2,852/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1956
$95,000 est.
$2,043/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$131,600 est.
$3,713/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$92,000 est.
$2,446/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.69 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$162,300 est.
$4,695/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.51 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2015
$92,900 est.
$4,758/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.94 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1975
$93,000 est.
$1,979/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$160,600 est.
$4,640/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.2 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$131,900 est.
$3,249/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
2.19 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$153,000 est.
$2,472/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.85 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$173,700 est.
$3,983/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
22.8K sq ft
Average Value
$113,986
Biggest House
2.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
2.19 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Trembleau Rd, Keeseville, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $311,583 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Chasm Rd, Keeseville, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $163,640 | Avg. Lot Size | 687.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jackson St, Keeseville, NY | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $68,391 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jewel Rock Rd, Keeseville, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $110,540 | Avg. Lot Size | 71.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Connell Rd, Keeseville, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $126,011 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Rogers Ln, Keeseville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $113,475 | Avg. Lot Size | 650.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Virgina Dr, Keeseville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $399,850 | Avg. Lot Size | 291.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Water Edge Rd, Keeseville, NY | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $339,472 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kessel Park, Keeseville, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $333,400 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Nixie Bay Rd, Keeseville, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $313,680 | Avg. Lot Size | 53.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Trembleau Rd, Keeseville, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $311,583 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Corlear Bay Rd, Keeseville, NY | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $291,224 | Avg. Lot Size | 83.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pine Tree Dr in Keeseville, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Champlain Valley Physicians Hospital Medical Center
75 Beekman Street
Plattsburgh, NY
22.7 miles away
COLLEGE
SUNY College at Plattsburgh
101 Broad Street
Plattsburgh, NY
21.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Secret Spot (3NK5)
Plattsburgh, NY
13.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Arnold's
182 Pleasant St
Keeseville, NY
0.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC
84 Deutsch Dr. (088134)
Ausable, NY
3.6 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Pine Tree Dr area is White at 93.4% followed by Hispanic at 2.6%. In terms of education, 38.9% have High School followed by 27.7% with Some College. 35.8% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.6% Asian, 0.8% Black, 2.6% Hispanic, 93.4% White and 1.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.2% Graduate Degree, 11.3% Bachelors Degree, 27.7% Some College, 38.9% High School, and 14.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.2% 70+, 13.6% 60-69, 19.0% 50-59, 12.2% 40-49, 11.7% 30-39, 10.5% 20-29, 13.9% 10-19, and 8.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 15.0% Married with Kids, 32.3% Married without Kids, 11.6% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 35.8% Non-Family.