Street

Pine St, Holden, MO 64040

Get Access to Property Information
Pine St, Holden, MO 64040 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (64)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 64 addresses and 64 properties on Pine Street in Holden, MO. The average price for real estate on Pine Street is $9,419. The average property tax on Pine Street is $634/yr and the average house or building was built in 1955. The average household income in the Pine Street area is $58,589. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Street and uncover many additional details. We found 64 addresses and 64 properties on Pine Street in Holden, MO. The average price for real estate on Pine Street is $9,419. The average See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *******

******* *****

******* *********

**** *****

FEATURES

Built in 1975

$52,256 est.

$681/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 1610 S Pine St. This property was built in 1975 in Johnson County. The estimated property taxes are $681/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

***** *******

**** *******

***** *******

FEATURES

Built in 1973

$71,460 est.

$931/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 1608 S Pine St. This property was built in 1973 in Johnson County. The estimated property taxes are $931/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

******** ******

******* *******

***** *******

FEATURES

Built in 1972

$69,530 est.

Learn more about the property listed at 1607 S Pine St. This property was built in 1972 in Johnson County.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

******* ********

*** ********

***** *********

FEATURES

Built in 1973

$68,514 est.

$893/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 1606 S Pine St. This property was built in 1973 in Johnson County. The estimated property taxes are $893/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

*** ******

***** ******

****** ********

****** ********

FEATURES

Built in 1974

$76,199 est.

$993/yr taxes

1-2 car garage

Learn more about the property listed at 1605 S Pine St. This property was built in 1974 in Johnson County. The estimated property taxes are $993/yr.

Who lives at 1605 S Pine St, Holden, MO 64040

Looking for possible owners and residents of 1605 S Pine St, Holden, MO 64040? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ********

****** *******

****** *******

****** *******

FEATURES

Built in 1977

$63,997 est.

$834/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *********

**** *****

***** *********

**** *****

FEATURES

Built in 1973

$82,232 est.

$1,071/yr taxes

3-4 car garage

Search for Property Data on NeighborWho

Property Search

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

******* *****

********* *******

FEATURES

Built in 1970

$72,576 est.

$945/yr taxes

3-4 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ********

*** ******

********* ******

****** ******

FEATURES

Built in 1970

$120,847 est.

$1,574/yr taxes

1 story

5+ car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

****** ******

******* *******

***** *******

FEATURES

Built in 1966

$59,132 est.

$772/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ****

******* ******

**** *******

***** *****

FEATURES

Built in 1972

$59,234 est.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* ********

******** *******

***** ******

**** ******

FEATURES

Built in 1972

$65,058 est.

$847/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ********

******** *****

**** *******

**** ******

FEATURES

Built in 1971

$62,178 est.

$810/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** ******

****** *********

******* ******

***** ********

FEATURES

Built in 1969

$79,475 est.

$1,035/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *******

****** * *******

* *******

***** ********

FEATURES

Built in 1972

$56,936 est.

1 story

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *********

****** *********

****** *********

******** *********

FEATURES

Built in 1972

$62,646 est.

$816/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

***** ******

***** *******

****** *******

FEATURES

Built in 1900

$46,366 est.

$604/yr taxes

3-4 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *******

***** *********

****** ****

***** ********

FEATURES

Built in 2004

$52,093 est.

$679/yr taxes

1 story

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ********

**** ********

****** *****

**** ********

FEATURES

Built in 1947

$32,473 est.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

**** ******

**** ******

******* *****

FEATURES

Built in 2004

$52,093 est.

$679/yr taxes

1 story

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

***** *********

******* *****

***** *****

FEATURES

Built in 1920

$27,006 est.

$352/yr taxes

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ********

****** ********

******** *****

*** ***********

FEATURES

Built in 1991

$45,971 est.

$599/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

*** ******

****** *****

***** ******

****** *******

FEATURES

Built in 1938

$13,710 est.

$179/yr taxes

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

****** ******

FEATURES

0.2 acre

Built in 1900

$26,327 est.

$343/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

********* ********

**** *****

***** *****

***** ******

FEATURES

Built in 1920

$32,682 est.

$231/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

****** ******

***** *******

***** *********

FEATURES

Built in 1962

$22,871 est.

$298/yr taxes

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

******* *****

***** *****

FEATURES

Built in 1940

$27,172 est.

$354/yr taxes

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

******* ******

***** ******

**** *****

FEATURES

Built in 1955

$22,259 est.

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ******

***** ******

***** ******

FEATURES

Built in 1940

$63,421 est.

$826/yr taxes

3-4 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

*** ***********

****** ******

******* ***********

***** *******

FEATURES

Built in 1900

$27,563 est.

$359/yr taxes

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

FEATURES

Built in 1900

$30,998 est.

$404/yr taxes

2 stories

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

***** ********

******* ******

**** ********

FEATURES

Built in 1920

$41,843 est.

$545/yr taxes

FEATURES

Built in 1900

$10,275 est.

$134/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* *****

**** *****

* *****

FEATURES

Built in 1920

$53,989 est.

$703/yr taxes

2 stories

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ********

******** *****

******* *******

****** *********

FEATURES

Built in 1900

$41,661 est.

2 stories

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *******

*** ****

******* *******

***** *****

FEATURES

Built in 1920

$58,554 est.

$416/yr taxes

2 stories

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *******

***** *******

****** ******

****** ******

FEATURES

Built in 1955

$43,772 est.

$570/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

****** *******

***** ******

****** *******

FEATURES

Built in 1983

$41,993 est.

$547/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

*********** *****

****** *****

**** ****

******* ****

FEATURES

Built in 1945

$41,587 est.

$542/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *******

****** *******

***** *******

*** *********

FEATURES

Built in 1945

$33,241 est.

$433/yr taxes

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ***

**** ******

***** ****

***** *******

FEATURES

Built in 1900

$36,288 est.

$473/yr taxes

2 stories

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

******** *******

***** ***********

**** *******

FEATURES

Built in 1892

$100,823 est.

$676/yr taxes

2 stories

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

**** ******

FEATURES

Built in 1942

$85,829 est.

$1,118/yr taxes

2 stories

3-4 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ****

****** ******

* ****

******* ****

FEATURES

Built in 1912

$88,684 est.

$2,022/yr taxes

2 stories

3-4 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* **********

******* ********

****** ******

***** *********

FEATURES

0.24 acre

Built in 1940

$47,501 est.

$619/yr taxes

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

FEATURES

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ***

****** *****

**** *******

* ***

FEATURES

Built in 1900

$25,954 est.

2 stories

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* *******

***** *******

***** ********

**** *******

FEATURES

Built in 1935

$42,801 est.

$558/yr taxes

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ********

****** ****

**** ********

***** ******

FEATURES

Built in 1980

$62,386 est.

$441/yr taxes

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

***** ********

****** ********

FEATURES

Built in 1940

$22,898 est.

$299/yr taxes

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

****** ******

******* *******

****** ******

FEATURES

0.29 acre

Built in 1930

$40,025 est.

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

***** ****

***** ******

**** ********

FEATURES

Built in 1925

$39,848 est.

$519/yr taxes

1 story

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *********

**** *********

FEATURES

Built in 1972

$75,632 est.

$1,724/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

******* *******

******** *****

*** *******

FEATURES

Built in 2002

$65,145 est.

$849/yr taxes

1 story

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ********

******* ********

***** *******

***** ********

FEATURES

$10,521 est.

$34/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** **********

***** *************

* *************

***** ****

FEATURES

0.23 acre

Built in 1920

$16,854 est.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ********

FEATURES

Built in 1930

$17,226 est.

$21/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

***** ****

***** ****

**** ******

FEATURES

Built in 1884

$106,470 est.

$484/yr taxes

3 stories

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

******* ******

*** ****

***** ******

FEATURES

Built in 1930

$75,519 est.

$367/yr taxes

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *********

***** *****

****** ******

***** *******

FEATURES

Built in 1900

$15,419 est.

$352/yr taxes

2 stories

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

******* ****

******* ********

******* ********

FEATURES

Built in 1994

$33,274 est.

$434/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ***

****** *******

***** ****

***** ******

FEATURES

Built in 1910

$24,568 est.

$320/yr taxes

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average sq ft

10.4K sq ft

Average Value

$9,419

Largest Lot

0.29 acre

Nearby Streets to Pine St

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name 1421st Rd, Holden, MO Properties 19 Avg. Value $20,430 Avg. Lot Size 690.6K sq ft
Street Name 650th Rd, Holden, MO Properties 11 Avg. Value $11,303 Avg. Lot Size 1.2M sq ft
Street Name 1001st Rd, Holden, MO Properties 17 Avg. Value $13,387 Avg. Lot Size 2.4M sq ft
Street Name 17th St, Holden, MO Properties 7 Avg. Value $13,724 Avg. Lot Size N/A
Street Name 1221st Rd, Holden, MO Properties 12 Avg. Value $16,625 Avg. Lot Size 970.9K sq ft
Street Name 1651st Rd, Holden, MO Properties 8 Avg. Value $15,031 Avg. Lot Size 2.4M sq ft

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name 10th St, Holden, MO Properties 29 Avg. Value $37,135 Avg. Lot Size 121.4K sq ft
Street Name 8th St, Holden, MO Properties 4 Avg. Value $31,224 Avg. Lot Size 78.4K sq ft
Street Name Golden Eagle Trl, Holden, MO Properties 6 Avg. Value $28,487 Avg. Lot Size 9.5K sq ft
Street Name 450th Rd, Holden, MO Properties 5 Avg. Value $26,033 Avg. Lot Size 218.1K sq ft
Street Name 345th Rd, Holden, MO Properties 4 Avg. Value $23,932 Avg. Lot Size 350.9K sq ft
Street Name 555th Rd, Holden, MO Properties 5 Avg. Value $22,741 Avg. Lot Size 57.1K sq ft

Who Lives on Pine St in Holden, MO

Are you looking for information on who may live on Pine St in Holden, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to Pine St

Hospital Neighborwho

HOSPITAL

Western Missouri Medical Center

403 Burkarth Road
Warrensburg, MO

23.9 miles away

College Neighborwho

COLLEGE

University of Central Missouri

202 Administration Building
Warrensburg, MO

22.5 miles away

Airport Neighborwho

AIRPORT

Fender J H (4MO0)

Kingsville, MO

7 miles away

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

Caseys General Store 1089

400 W 2nd St
Holden, MO

2.5 miles away

Cell Tower Neighborwho

CELL TOWER

Cybertel Cellular Telephone Co DBA = Ameritech Cellular Services

1/4 Mile East Of County Road 1451, 1/2 Mile N Of State Hwy 58
Holden, MO

2.1 miles away

Fire Station Neighborwho

FIRE STATION

Holden Fire And Rescue

101 W Third
Holden, MO

2.6 miles away

Police Neighborwho

POLITICAL VOTING

Leans Republican

Pine St Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the Pine St area is White at 96.3% followed by Other at 1.6%. In terms of education, 38.5% have High School followed by 30.8% with Some College. 36.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.6% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.6% Black, 1.5% Hispanic, 96.3% White and 1.6% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.3% Graduate Degree, 11.8% Bachelors Degree, 30.8% Some College, 38.5% High School, and 12.6% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.7% 70+, 12.5% 60-69, 17.6% 50-59, 10.4% 40-49, 10.7% 30-39, 14.6% 20-29, 11.3% 10-19, and 13.2% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.3% Married with Kids, 36.7% Married without Kids, 5.1% Single with Kids, 5.6% Single without Kids, and 29.3% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search