We found 18 addresses and 18 properties on Pine Maple Street in Mc Alisterville, PA. The average price for real estate on Pine Maple Street is $18,422. The average household income in the Pine Maple Street area is $63,725. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Maple Street and uncover many additional details. We found 18 addresses and 18 properties on Pine Maple Street in Mc Alisterville, PA. The average price for real estate on Pine Maple Street is $18,422. The average household income in the Pine Maple Street area is $63,725. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Maple Street and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.57 acre
Built in 1982
$24,630 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$11,340 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
Built in 1981
$16,730 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
Built in 1984
$17,650 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
Built in 1980
$22,820 est.
Looking for possible owners and residents of 225 Pine Maple St, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
Built in 1966
$17,320 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
Built in 1985
$21,390 est.
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.33 acre
Built in 1960
$13,870 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
Built in 1959
$17,470 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
Built in 1976
$19,850 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
Built in 1978
$19,970 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
Built in 1987
$21,650 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
Built in 1977
$21,810 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
Built in 1985
$19,580 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
Built in 1976
$19,710 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
Built in 1972
$19,230 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1977
$7,990 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
Built in 1977
$18,590 est.
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
19.1K sq ft
Average Value
$18,422
Largest Lot
1 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Mcalister Dr, Mc Alisterville, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $20,796 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jenny Ln, Mc Alisterville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $15,817 | Avg. Lot Size | 71.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Haubert Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $27,785 | Avg. Lot Size | 125.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dunn Valley Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $22,698 | Avg. Lot Size | 655K sq ft |
| Street Name | Black Dog Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $35,216 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Red Bank Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $18,884 | Avg. Lot Size | 451.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Troyer Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $88,870 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | School St, Mc Alisterville, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $77,308 | Avg. Lot Size | 63.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Benner Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $55,977 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Leonard Hill Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $39,872 | Avg. Lot Size | 820.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Route 35 , Mc Alisterville, PA | Properties | 67 | Avg. Value | $36,638 | Avg. Lot Size | 281.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Church St, Mc Alisterville, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $36,194 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pine Maple St in Mc Alisterville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Lewistown Hospital
400 Highland Avenue
Lewistown, PA
24.8 miles away
COLLEGE
Mifflin Juniata Career and Technology Center
700 Pitt St
Lewistown, PA
23.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Gilfert (77PN)
Benfer, PA
16.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Rosewood Mkt
4188 Route 235
Mcalisterville, PA
2.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Pine Maple St area is White at 99.6% followed by Black at 0.3%. In terms of education, 48.6% have High School followed by 26.8% with No Diploma. 33.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 16.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.1% Asian, 0.3% Black, 0.0% Hispanic, 99.6% White and 0.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 5.7% Graduate Degree, 9.9% Bachelors Degree, 9.0% Some College, 48.6% High School, and 26.8% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.7% 70+, 10.1% 60-69, 14.3% 50-59, 12.7% 40-49, 7.4% 30-39, 16.0% 20-29, 15.8% 10-19, and 14.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.0% Married with Kids, 33.8% Married without Kids, 4.9% Single with Kids, 5.9% Single without Kids, and 29.4% Non-Family.