We found 26 addresses and 26 properties on Pine Hollow Court in Ballwin, MO. The average price for real estate on Pine Hollow Court is $70,721. The average property tax on Pine Hollow Court is $5,388/yr and the average house or building was built in 1995. The average household income in the Pine Hollow Court area is $106,371. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Hollow Court and uncover many additional details. We found 26 addresses and 26 properties on Pine Hollow Court in Ballwin, MO. The average price for real estate on Pine Hollow Court is $70,721. The average property tax on Pine Hollow Court is $5,388/yr and the average house or building was built in 1995. The average household income in the Pine Hollow Court area is $106,371. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Hollow Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.62 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1998
$412,800 est.
$5,973/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.51 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1998
$387,600 est.
$5,609/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.51 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1998
$393,900 est.
$5,700/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.39 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1997
$424,200 est.
$6,137/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.49 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1998
$436,100 est.
$6,308/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 475 Pine Hollow Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.52 acre
4 beds / 6 baths
Built in 1999
$489,400 est.
$7,076/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$367,300 est.
$5,317/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
978 sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$319,600 est.
$4,631/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$343,200 est.
$4,970/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1997
$402,000 est.
$5,817/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1996
$404,500 est.
$5,853/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.55 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$360,600 est.
$5,220/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
976 sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$326,400 est.
$4,729/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.73 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1997
$416,800 est.
$6,031/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.61 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$402,000 est.
$5,817/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$401,500 est.
$5,810/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$285,300 est.
$4,137/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
974 sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$319,900 est.
$4,635/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1993
$391,600 est.
$5,667/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$326,900 est.
$4,735/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1995
$350,400 est.
$5,073/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1994
$337,300 est.
$4,886/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1994
$368,800 est.
$5,339/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$336,100 est.
$4,868/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1993
$341,500 est.
$4,945/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1993
$331,800 est.
$4,806/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
15.9K sq ft
Average Value
$70,721
Biggest House
2.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.73 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Amsterdam Dr, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $47,524 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arbor Haven Dr, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 46 | Avg. Value | $70,129 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arbor Hill Ct, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $69,720 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bellerive Dr, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $46,110 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Barrett Place Dr, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 40 | Avg. Value | $43,247 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Baintree Ln, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $67,313 | Avg. Lot Size | 15K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Barrett Parkway Dr, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,272,125 | Avg. Lot Size | 290.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Manchester Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 144 | Avg. Value | $672,869 | Avg. Lot Size | 125.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Woods Mill Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $443,022 | Avg. Lot Size | 142.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clayton Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 96 | Avg. Value | $422,829 | Avg. Lot Size | 144.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Big Bend Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $407,098 | Avg. Lot Size | 105.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Weidman Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $384,926 | Avg. Lot Size | 119.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pine Hollow Ct in Ballwin, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Ssm St Clare Health Center
1015 Bowles
Fenton, MO
7.9 miles away
COLLEGE
Logan University
1851 Schoettler Rd
Chesterfield, MO
7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Circle K 1648
595 Big Bend Rd
Ballwin, MO
2.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC.
14825 Manchester Road (united Meth Ballwin City C# 93112)
Ballwin, MO
2.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
West County Ems And Fire Protection District Station 1
223 Henry Ave
Manchester, MO
4.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Pine Hollow Ct area is White at 84.7% followed by Asian at 7.3%. In terms of education, 33.2% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.1% with Some College. 33.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 7.3% Asian, 2.4% Black, 3.1% Hispanic, 84.7% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.9% Graduate Degree, 33.2% Bachelors Degree, 25.1% Some College, 17.5% High School, and 3.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.6% 70+, 10.6% 60-69, 16.2% 50-59, 13.5% 40-49, 13.3% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 14.6% 10-19, and 11.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.9% Married with Kids, 33.0% Married without Kids, 5.4% Single with Kids, 7.6% Single without Kids, and 27.1% Non-Family.