We found 50 addresses and 51 properties on Pine Drive in Stony Point, NY. The average price for real estate on Pine Drive is $45,267. The average property tax on Pine Drive is $9,621/yr and the average house or building was built in 1971. The average household income in the Pine Drive area is $115,301. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 50 addresses and 51 properties on Pine Drive in Stony Point, NY. The average price for real estate on Pine Drive is $45,267. The average property tax on Pine Drive is $9,621/yr and the average house or building was built in 1971. The average household income in the Pine Drive area is $115,301. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$289,809 est.
$10,699/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.53 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$278,981 est.
$10,247/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.62 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$312,102 est.
$11,630/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.44 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$333,758 est.
$7,293/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$257,325 est.
$2,713/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 85 Pine Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.44 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$266,879 est.
$2,111/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$268,790 est.
$8,035/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$287,898 est.
$10,619/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$265,605 est.
$9,688/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$290,446 est.
$12,586/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1965
$273,248 est.
$11,868/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1962
$311,465 est.
$13,464/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1965
$292,357 est.
$10,805/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1962
$287,898 est.
$6,027/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$288,535 est.
$12,506/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$299,363 est.
$3,447/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$288,217 est.
$8,003/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$257,325 est.
$9,343/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$299,363 est.
$11,098/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$286,624 est.
$10,566/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$272,611 est.
$9,981/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$284,713 est.
$2,964/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$274,522 est.
$10,061/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.4 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$307,006 est.
$11,417/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$296,178 est.
$10,965/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$288,535 est.
$10,646/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$292,994 est.
$10,832/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.35 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$297,134 est.
$12,865/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$257,962 est.
$9,369/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$295,860 est.
$10,952/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$350,318 est.
$11,358/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$296,815 est.
$4,923/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$287,898 est.
$9,275/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$277,070 est.
$8,922/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$295,541 est.
$10,938/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$317,197 est.
$9,975/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$307,006 est.
$11,417/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$276,433 est.
$10,140/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$290,446 est.
$7,583/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$289,809 est.
$10,699/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$278,344 est.
$10,220/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$363,057 est.
$11,890/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$343,949 est.
$12,960/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$278,981 est.
$10,247/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$299,363 est.
$11,098/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.45 acres
$27,389 est.
$9/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$299,363 est.
$11,098/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$296,815 est.
$10,218/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$298,089 est.
$11,045/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$317,197 est.
$11,843/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
17.8K sq ft
Average Value
$45,267
Biggest House
2.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
2.45 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cinder Rd, Stony Point, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $42,466 | Avg. Lot Size | 20K sq ft |
| Street Name | Emily Ln, Stony Point, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $45,441 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Anderson Dr, Stony Point, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $39,553 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ann Ave, Stony Point, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $44,663 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Anton Ct, Stony Point, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $54,522 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Higgins Dr, Stony Point, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $64,828 | Avg. Lot Size | 56.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Lindbergh Rd, Stony Point, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $1,469,135 | Avg. Lot Size | 447.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Gate Hill Coop Rd, Stony Point, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $446,775 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Anthony J Morina Dr, Stony Point, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $356,875 | Avg. Lot Size | 15K sq ft |
| Street Name | North Cir, Stony Point, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $263,460 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Holt Dr, Stony Point, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $238,187 | Avg. Lot Size | 183.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ba Mar Dr, Stony Point, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $231,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 524.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pine Dr in Stony Point, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Helen Hayes Hospital
51 North Route 9w
West Haverstraw, NY
2 miles away
COLLEGE
United States Military Academy
646 Swift Rd (attn: Masg)
West Point, NY
19.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Warwick Municipal (N72)
Warwick, NY
24.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Walgreens 10446
135 S Liberty Dr
Stony Point, NY
1.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Monarch Towers II, LLC
0.23 Mi North Of Route 210
Mahwah, NY
2.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Stony Point Fire Department
25 N Liberty Dr
Stony Point, NY
2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Pine Dr area is White at 71.9% followed by Hispanic at 18.2%. In terms of education, 29.1% have High School followed by 28.3% with Some College. 35.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.1% Asian, 6.9% Black, 18.2% Hispanic, 71.9% White and 0.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 13.8% Graduate Degree, 19.7% Bachelors Degree, 28.3% Some College, 29.1% High School, and 9.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.1% 70+, 11.6% 60-69, 15.8% 50-59, 15.9% 40-49, 9.1% 30-39, 12.3% 20-29, 14.5% 10-19, and 9.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 29.0% Married with Kids, 35.1% Married without Kids, 6.0% Single with Kids, 7.6% Single without Kids, and 22.3% Non-Family.