We found 30 addresses and 32 properties on Pine Drive in Caldwell, TX. The average price for real estate on Pine Drive is $100,117. The average property tax on Pine Drive is $2,150/yr and the average house or building was built in 1979. The average household income in the Pine Drive area is $68,432. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 30 addresses and 32 properties on Pine Drive in Caldwell, TX. The average price for real estate on Pine Drive is $100,117. The average property tax on Pine Drive is $2,150/yr and the average house or building was built in 1979. The average household income in the Pine Drive area is $68,432. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.3 acre
Built in 1974
$87,581 est.
$1,881/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.21 acre
Built in 1976
$71,175 est.
$1,529/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
Built in 1976
$80,497 est.
$1,729/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.21 acre
Built in 1976
$86,253 est.
$1,852/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.21 acre
Built in 1979
$106,307 est.
$2,283/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.21 acre
Built in 1981
$115,428 est.
$2,479/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.21 acre
Built in 1976
$67,169 est.
$1,443/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.21 acre
Built in 1976
$90,795 est.
$1,950/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.25 acre
Built in 1976
$110,312 est.
$2,369/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
Built in 1976
$83,458 est.
$1,792/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.25 acre
Built in 1979
$102,309 est.
$2,197/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
972 sq ft
0.28 acre
Built in 1976
$71,815 est.
$1,542/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.26 acre
Built in 1985
$118,016 est.
$2,534/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.26 acre
Built in 1976
$107,718 est.
$2,313/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.27 acre
Built in 1978
$84,136 est.
$1,807/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.22 acre
Built in 1976
$88,113 est.
$1,892/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.24 acre
Built in 1982
$78,019 est.
$1,676/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.22 acre
Built in 1982
$104,599 est.
$2,246/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
Built in 1980
$73,917 est.
$1,587/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.35 acre
Built in 1985
$106,151 est.
$2,280/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.19 acre
Built in 1983
$121,174 est.
$2,602/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.31 acre
Built in 1985
$107,937 est.
$2,318/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.19 acre
Built in 1983
$131,628 est.
$2,826/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.22 acre
Built in 1984
2 units
$118,343 est.
$2,541/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.21 acre
Built in 1983
$116,223 est.
$2,496/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.22 acre
Built in 1988
$133,084 est.
$2,858/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.23 acre
Built in 1983
$120,400 est.
$2,585/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.22 acre
Built in 1985
$106,933 est.
$2,296/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.25 acre
Built in 1976
$111,975 est.
$2,405/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.27 acre
Built in 1983
$102,059 est.
$2,192/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
10.4K sq ft
Average Value
$100,117
Biggest House
2.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.35 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 10th St, Caldwell, TX | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $41,399 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 100 , Caldwell, TX | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $161,314 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 233 , Caldwell, TX | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $165,786 | Avg. Lot Size | 541.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 225 , Caldwell, TX | Properties | 51 | Avg. Value | $129,003 | Avg. Lot Size | 878.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | City St, Caldwell, TX | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $77,591 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 226 , Caldwell, TX | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $101,225 | Avg. Lot Size | 361.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Country Club Dr, Caldwell, TX | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $560,284 | Avg. Lot Size | 944.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Honeysuckle Ln, Caldwell, TX | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $305,626 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Whisper Cv, Caldwell, TX | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $289,349 | Avg. Lot Size | 41.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Timber Ln, Caldwell, TX | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $273,503 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Davidson Branch Rd, Caldwell, TX | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $268,355 | Avg. Lot Size | 715.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Copperas Dr, Caldwell, TX | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $260,197 | Avg. Lot Size | 30.9K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Burleson St Joseph Health Center
1101 Woodson Drive
Caldwell, TX
1.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Caldwell Municipal (RWV)
Caldwell, TX
1.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Texas Totem
815 Highway 36 N
Caldwell, TX
1.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
City Of Caldwell
305 North Moore Street
Caldwell, TX
0.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Pine Dr area is White at 67.4% followed by Hispanic at 20.5%. In terms of education, 34.2% have High School followed by 25.9% with Some College. 37.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 14.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 10.0% Black, 20.5% Hispanic, 67.4% White and 1.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.0% Graduate Degree, 10.3% Bachelors Degree, 25.9% Some College, 34.2% High School, and 23.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.2% 70+, 13.0% 60-69, 13.1% 50-59, 13.8% 40-49, 11.0% 30-39, 10.3% 20-29, 14.3% 10-19, and 12.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 22.4% Married with Kids, 37.3% Married without Kids, 7.0% Single with Kids, 6.8% Single without Kids, and 26.6% Non-Family.