We found 32 addresses and 32 properties on Pine Court in Riverhead, NY. The average price for real estate on Pine Court is $217,305. The average property tax on Pine Court is $3,459/yr and the average house or building was built in 1994. The average household income in the Pine Court area is $74,287. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Court and uncover many additional details. We found 32 addresses and 32 properties on Pine Court in Riverhead, NY. The average price for real estate on Pine Court is $217,305. The average property tax on Pine Court is $3,459/yr and the average house or building was built in 1994. The average household income in the Pine Court area is $74,287. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1997
$184,400 est.
$2,697/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1991
$183,500 est.
$3,259/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$206,800 est.
$3,673/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1997
$201,500 est.
$2,861/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$235,800 est.
$4,188/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 46 Pine Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1997
$231,900 est.
$4,318/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
$1,763 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$300,900 est.
$5,497/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1994
$268,500 est.
$4,051/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1997
$224,900 est.
$4,263/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$3,600 est.
$64/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1997
$188,100 est.
$3,341/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$274,900 est.
$1,492/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1997
$191,200 est.
$3,396/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1997
$214,200 est.
$3,086/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1991
$198,200 est.
$594/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$275,200 est.
$4,888/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1989
$221,100 est.
$3,209/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1997
$248,500 est.
$762/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.87 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$540,900 est.
$9,606/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.64 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$296,500 est.
$5,266/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
2 beds
Built in 2007
$319,100 est.
$5,667/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1990
$139,900 est.
$2,485/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1997
$238,400 est.
$3,516/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1990
$190,300 est.
$3,380/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
5 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1994
$210,900 est.
$3,746/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1991
$194,500 est.
$3,454/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1991
$200,800 est.
$3,566/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1991
$191,000 est.
$3,392/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$180,000 est.
$476/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$207,300 est.
$3,682/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1997
$189,200 est.
$3,351/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
11.6K sq ft
Average Value
$217,305
Largest Lot
0.87 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Claus Ave, Riverhead, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $33,255 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Birch Ct, Riverhead, NY | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $208,574 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blackberry Cmns, Riverhead, NY | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $33,254 | Avg. Lot Size | 76.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ellen St, Riverhead, NY | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $42,584 | Avg. Lot Size | 32.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bayberry Path, Riverhead, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $30,476 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Daly Ct, Riverhead, NY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $52,735 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Center Dr, Riverhead, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $18,064,758 | Avg. Lot Size | 324.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Harrison Ave, Riverhead, NY | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $955,975 | Avg. Lot Size | 103.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Huntington Ln, Riverhead, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $560,214 | Avg. Lot Size | 50.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Griffing Ave, Riverhead, NY | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $556,915 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Phillips Ave, Riverhead, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $549,690 | Avg. Lot Size | 70.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Enterprise Zone Dr, Riverhead, NY | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $497,770 | Avg. Lot Size | 61.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pine Ct in Riverhead, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Peconic Bay Medical Center
1300 Roanoke Avenue
Riverhead, NY
4.3 miles away
COLLEGE
LIU Riverhead
121 Speonk-Riverhead Rd
Riverhead, NY
2.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Francis S Gabreski (FOK)
Westhampton Beach, NY
6.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Bede Inc
9 Lake Ave
Riverhead, NY
2.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC.
120 Moriches-Riverhead Rd. (272965)
Riverhead, NY
1.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Riverhead Fire Department Administration Office
24 E 2nd St
Riverhead, NY
3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Pine Ct area is White at 57.4% followed by Hispanic at 23.2%. In terms of education, 35.5% have High School followed by 25.5% with Some College. 35.6% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 17.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.3% Asian, 16.6% Black, 23.2% Hispanic, 57.4% White and 1.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.3% Graduate Degree, 11.8% Bachelors Degree, 25.5% Some College, 35.5% High School, and 18.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.2% 70+, 11.4% 60-69, 13.0% 50-59, 14.3% 40-49, 12.5% 30-39, 17.0% 20-29, 9.6% 10-19, and 9.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 15.4% Married with Kids, 27.8% Married without Kids, 8.1% Single with Kids, 13.1% Single without Kids, and 35.6% Non-Family.