We found 53 addresses and 53 properties on Pine Court in Hellertown, PA. The average price for real estate on Pine Court is $56,081. The average property tax on Pine Court is $3,866/yr and the average house or building was built in 1992. The average household income in the Pine Court area is $74,231. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Court and uncover many additional details. We found 53 addresses and 53 properties on Pine Court in Hellertown, PA. The average price for real estate on Pine Court is $56,081. The average property tax on Pine Court is $3,866/yr and the average house or building was built in 1992. The average household income in the Pine Court area is $74,231. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$114,200 est.
$3,936/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$126,600 est.
$4,364/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$98,200 est.
$3,385/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$90,600 est.
$3,123/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$130,000 est.
$4,481/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1955 Pine Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$83,400 est.
$2,875/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$122,600 est.
$4,226/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$85,200 est.
$2,937/yr taxes
2 stories
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$121,000 est.
$4,171/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$92,800 est.
$3,199/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$123,200 est.
$4,247/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$126,600 est.
$4,364/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$123,200 est.
$4,247/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$121,000 est.
$4,171/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$105,400 est.
$3,633/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$92,800 est.
$3,199/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$104,600 est.
$3,606/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$93,600 est.
$3,226/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$147,400 est.
$5,081/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$111,000 est.
$3,826/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$133,800 est.
$4,612/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$107,600 est.
$3,709/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$101,800 est.
$3,509/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$94,400 est.
$3,254/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$105,600 est.
$3,640/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$123,200 est.
$4,247/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$124,800 est.
$4,302/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$124,800 est.
$4,302/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$105,400 est.
$3,633/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$92,800 est.
$3,199/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$107,200 est.
$3,695/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$94,400 est.
$3,254/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$133,800 est.
$4,612/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$107,400 est.
$3,702/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$124,200 est.
$4,281/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$107,400 est.
$3,702/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$123,200 est.
$4,247/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$93,600 est.
$3,226/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$131,600 est.
$4,536/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$98,200 est.
$3,385/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$130,200 est.
$4,488/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$124,800 est.
$4,302/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$131,600 est.
$4,536/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$128,800 est.
$4,440/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$105,200 est.
$3,626/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$100,000 est.
$3,447/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$123,200 est.
$4,247/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$96,600 est.
$3,330/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$107,400 est.
$3,702/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$93,800 est.
$3,233/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$123,000 est.
$4,240/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$108,200 est.
$3,730/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$56,081
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Keith Dr, Hellertown, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $99,671 | Avg. Lot Size | 46K sq ft |
| Street Name | Green Pine Ln, Hellertown, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $67,125 | Avg. Lot Size | 114.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Charles Dr, Hellertown, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $260,383 | Avg. Lot Size | 87.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hillcrest Ct, Hellertown, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $59,520 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ackerman St, Hellertown, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $45,668 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Butternut Rd, Hellertown, PA | Properties | 42 | Avg. Value | $114,969 | Avg. Lot Size | 76.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Velvet Trail Ln, Hellertown, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $260,935 | Avg. Lot Size | 67.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Charles Dr, Hellertown, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $260,383 | Avg. Lot Size | 87.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Noahs Cir, Hellertown, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $249,900 | Avg. Lot Size | 75.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bette Ln, Hellertown, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $249,673 | Avg. Lot Size | 99.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Woodland Hills Ct, Hellertown, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $230,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 131.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greens Dr, Hellertown, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $227,057 | Avg. Lot Size | 114.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pine Ct in Hellertown, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Lukes Hospital Bethlehem
801 Ostrum Street
Bethlehem, PA
5.2 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Lehigh Valley
2809 Saucon Valley Road
Center Valley, PA
5.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Lehigh Valley International (ABE)
Allentown, PA
11.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
7-Eleven #11380d 11380
1100 Main St
Hellertown, PA
1 miles away
CELL TOWER
STC Five LLC
1995 Leithsville Road
Hellertown, PA
2.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Dewey Fire Company 1
502 Durham St
Hellertown, PA
1.1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Pine Ct area is White at 90.7% followed by Hispanic at 5.6%. In terms of education, 35.6% have High School followed by 27% with Some College. 37.0% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 15.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.5% Asian, 0.3% Black, 5.6% Hispanic, 90.7% White and 0.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.9% Graduate Degree, 17.7% Bachelors Degree, 27.0% Some College, 35.6% High School, and 7.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.4% 70+, 12.4% 60-69, 14.7% 50-59, 15.0% 40-49, 11.8% 30-39, 10.3% 20-29, 10.7% 10-19, and 11.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 19.0% Married with Kids, 29.6% Married without Kids, 6.5% Single with Kids, 7.8% Single without Kids, and 37.0% Non-Family.