Street

Pine Crest Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

Get Access to Property Information
Pine Crest Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (31)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 29 addresses and 31 properties on Pine Crest Court in Gibsonia, PA. The average price for real estate on Pine Crest Court is $508,588. The average property tax on Pine Crest Court is $12,683/yr and the average house or building was built in 2013. The average household income in the Pine Crest Court area is $122,460. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Crest Court and uncover many additional details. We found 29 addresses and 31 properties on Pine Crest Court in Gibsonia, PA. The average price for real estate on Pine Crest Court is $508,588. The See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ****

* ******

******* ********

FEATURES

Learn more about the property listed at 239 Pine Crest Ct.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ******

******** ********

FEATURES

0.95 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2013

$593,200 est.

$14,344/yr taxes

2 stories

10 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 237 Pine Crest Ct. This property was built in 2013 on a 0.95 acre lot in Allegheny County. It is a 2-story building that features 4 beds and 4 baths. The estimated property taxes are $14,344/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

**** *****

***** *****

FEATURES

0.62 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2013

$633,700 est.

$15,354/yr taxes

2 stories

10 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 235 Pine Crest Ct. This property was built in 2013 on a 0.62 acre lot in Allegheny County. It is a 2-story building that features 4 beds and 4 baths. The estimated property taxes are $15,354/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** ******

**** ******

FEATURES

Learn more about the property listed at 233 Pine Crest Ct.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

***** ******

FEATURES

0.72 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2013

$470,300 est.

$11,279/yr taxes

2 stories

10 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 231 Pine Crest Ct. This property was built in 2013 on a 0.72 acre lot in Allegheny County. It is a 2-story building that features 4 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $11,279/yr.

Who lives at 231 Pine Crest Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

Looking for possible owners and residents of 231 Pine Crest Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

****** ****

****** ****

FEATURES

0.56 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2014

$444,900 est.

$10,646/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* ******

* ********

FEATURES

0.63 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2013

$562,500 est.

$13,578/yr taxes

2 stories

10 rooms total

Search for Property Data on NeighborWho

Property Search

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

***** ****

FEATURES

0.53 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2015

$452,200 est.

$10,828/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* ******

**** ******

FEATURES

0.74 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2013

$486,700 est.

$11,688/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

*** ********

**** ********

FEATURES

0.51 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2015

$425,000 est.

$10,598/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ***

****** *****

FEATURES

0.6 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2013

$649,200 est.

$16,189/yr taxes

2 stories

10 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** *****

******* *****

******** ********

FEATURES

0.52 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2015

$502,100 est.

$12,072/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* **********

**** ********

FEATURES

0.55 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2013

$596,700 est.

$14,431/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ******

**** ********

FEATURES

0.71 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2014

$485,300 est.

$12,102/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

FEATURES

0.57 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2014

$715,300 est.

$17,837/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

********* ******

**** *******

FEATURES

0.67 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2013

$584,300 est.

$14,122/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

****** **********

FEATURES

0.61 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2013

$536,400 est.

$12,927/yr taxes

2 stories

10 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

******* ******

******* ******

FEATURES

0.51 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2014

$531,900 est.

$13,264/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* ****

***** *****

FEATURES

0.51 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2013

$428,200 est.

$10,229/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

*********** ******

**** **********

FEATURES

0.51 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2013

$494,000 est.

$11,870/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *****

******* ********

FEATURES

0.51 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2013

$443,000 est.

$11,047/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *******

****** ********

FEATURES

0.51 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2013

$400,000 est.

$9,526/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ********

FEATURES

0.51 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2012

$374,600 est.

$8,893/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

****** ******

FEATURES

0.51 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2012

$512,900 est.

$12,341/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

FEATURES

0.51 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2014

$471,100 est.

$11,299/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

****** *************

***** *************

FEATURES

0.51 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2013

$400,900 est.

$9,549/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ****

FEATURES

0.59 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2013

$600,000 est.

$14,513/yr taxes

2 stories

10 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

*** *******

***** *****

FEATURES

0.53 acre

4 beds / 5 baths

Built in 2013

$748,571 est.

$18,667/yr taxes

2 stories

10 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* *******

***** ********

FEATURES

0.56 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2012

$520,000 est.

$12,519/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average sq ft

25.9K sq ft

Average Value

$508,588

Largest Lot

0.95 acre

Nearby Streets to Pine Crest Ct

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Bardona Cir, Gibsonia, PA Properties 14 Avg. Value $175,907 Avg. Lot Size 25.5K sq ft
Street Name Church Ct, Gibsonia, PA Properties 4 Avg. Value $227,950 Avg. Lot Size 25.9K sq ft
Street Name Bairdford Rd, Gibsonia, PA Properties 93 Avg. Value $123,741 Avg. Lot Size 168.8K sq ft
Street Name Allison Dr, Gibsonia, PA Properties 11 Avg. Value $191,590 Avg. Lot Size 28.6K sq ft
Street Name Applehill Ct, Gibsonia, PA Properties 31 Avg. Value $37,511 Avg. Lot Size N/A
Street Name Chablis Ct, Gibsonia, PA Properties 6 Avg. Value $717,663 Avg. Lot Size 36.2K sq ft

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Warrendale Rd, Gibsonia, PA Properties 7 Avg. Value $6,807,528 Avg. Lot Size 1.6M sq ft
Street Name Grandview Crossing Dr, Gibsonia, PA Properties 8 Avg. Value $3,126,572 Avg. Lot Size 249.9K sq ft
Street Name Northtowne Sq, Gibsonia, PA Properties 7 Avg. Value $2,597,128 Avg. Lot Size 177.6K sq ft
Street Name Walmart Dr, Gibsonia, PA Properties 5 Avg. Value $2,187,140 Avg. Lot Size 221.6K sq ft
Street Name Frontier Dr, Gibsonia, PA Properties 4 Avg. Value $1,450,300 Avg. Lot Size 489K sq ft
Street Name Legran Dr, Gibsonia, PA Properties 9 Avg. Value $1,024,766 Avg. Lot Size 65.6K sq ft

Who Lives on Pine Crest Ct in Gibsonia, PA

Are you looking for information on who may live on Pine Crest Ct in Gibsonia, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to Pine Crest Ct

Hospital Neighborwho

HOSPITAL

Upmc Passavant

9100 Babcock Boulevard
Pittsburgh, PA

7.6 miles away

College Neighborwho

COLLEGE

University of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Campus

4200 Fifth Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA

20.7 miles away

Airport Neighborwho

AIRPORT

Cedar Run (PN01)

Dorseyville, PA

7.1 miles away

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

Dollar Tree 1831

400 Walmart Dr
Gibsonia, PA

2.3 miles away

Cell Tower Neighborwho

CELL TOWER

North Pittsburgh Telephone Company

Gibsonia Road, 0.8 Mi W Of Pa Route 8
Gibsonia, PA

1.5 miles away

Fire Station Neighborwho

FIRE STATION

West Deer Township Volunteer Fire Company 3

4372 Gibsonia Rd
Gibsonia, PA

4.4 miles away

Police Neighborwho

POLITICAL VOTING

Leans Democratic

Pine Crest Ct Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the Pine Crest Ct area is White at 95.4% followed by Asian at 1.8%. In terms of education, 30.4% have Bachelors Degree followed by 24.8% with High School. 36.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 18.2% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.8% Asian, 0.6% Black, 1.5% Hispanic, 95.4% White and 0.7% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.3% Graduate Degree, 30.4% Bachelors Degree, 21.3% Some College, 24.8% High School, and 3.1% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.2% 70+, 12.6% 60-69, 18.2% 50-59, 15.1% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 6.6% 20-29, 13.6% 10-19, and 12.8% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 30.0% Married with Kids, 36.1% Married without Kids, 4.5% Single with Kids, 3.8% Single without Kids, and 25.6% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search