We found 1 address and 1 property on Pine Circle in Florissant, CO. The average price for real estate on Pine Circle is $17,360. The average property tax on Pine Circle is $713/yr and the average house or building was built in 2002. The average household income in the Pine Circle area is $71,086. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 1 address and 1 property on Pine Circle in Florissant, CO. The average price for real estate on Pine Circle is $17,360. The average property tax on Pine Circle is $713/yr and the average house or building was built in 2002. The average household income in the Pine Circle area is $71,086. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pine Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
904 sq ft
11 acres
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2002
$218,063 est.
$713/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
479.2K sq ft
Average Value
$17,360
Biggest House
904 sq ft
Largest Lot
11 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | County Road 3 , Florissant, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $46,648 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 46 , Florissant, CO | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $11,404 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | County Rd 100 , Florissant, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $12,990 | Avg. Lot Size | 1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Deer Ridge Trl, Florissant, CO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $12,356 | Avg. Lot Size | 42.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Daniwood Grv, Florissant, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $19,606 | Avg. Lot Size | 168.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arrowhead Rd, Florissant, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $9,980 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | County Road 3 , Florissant, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $46,648 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Star Gate Hts, Florissant, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $40,630 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | County Rd 98 , Florissant, CO | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $38,766 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Sangre De Cristo Vw, Florissant, CO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $38,001 | Avg. Lot Size | 2M sq ft |
| Street Name | US Highway 24 , Florissant, CO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $30,883 | Avg. Lot Size | 956.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 111 , Florissant, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $30,457 | Avg. Lot Size | 941.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pine Cir in Florissant, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
FIRE STATION
Florissant Fire And Rescue Station 2
49 North Mountain Estates Rd.
Florissant, CO
7.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Pine Cir area is White at 86.2% followed by Hispanic at 6.7%. In terms of education, 37.6% have Some College followed by 32.6% with High School. 47.9% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 60-69 making up 22.6% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.2% Asian, 1.6% Black, 6.7% Hispanic, 86.2% White and 4.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.4% Graduate Degree, 12.6% Bachelors Degree, 37.6% Some College, 32.6% High School, and 8.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.7% 70+, 22.6% 60-69, 22.3% 50-59, 11.3% 40-49, 6.6% 30-39, 10.0% 20-29, 9.0% 10-19, and 7.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 10.9% Married with Kids, 47.9% Married without Kids, 5.7% Single with Kids, 5.7% Single without Kids, and 29.8% Non-Family.