We found 54 addresses and 54 properties on Pennland Farm Drive in Perkasie, PA. The average price for real estate on Pennland Farm Drive is $38,967. The average property tax on Pennland Farm Drive is $6,467/yr and the average house or building was built in 2011. The average household income in the Pennland Farm Drive area is $97,283. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pennland Farm Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 54 addresses and 54 properties on Pennland Farm Drive in Perkasie, PA. The average price for real estate on Pennland Farm Drive is $38,967. The average property tax on Pennland Farm Drive is $6,467/yr and the average house or building was built in 2011. The average household income in the Pennland Farm Drive area is $97,283. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pennland Farm Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$7,103/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$6,549/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$6,380/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$6,377/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$9,541/yr taxes
2 stories
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$6,297/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
892 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2009
$6,657/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
884 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$5,477/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
884 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$5,477/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$6,767/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
948 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$5,542/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
892 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$6,614/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2016
$704/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
892 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2009
$6,473/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
884 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$5,477/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
948 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$5,316/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
884 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2008
$5,514/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$6,705/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
884 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2009
$5,499/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$7,306/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$5,842/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
892 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2010
$6,672/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
884 sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2008
$5,713/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$7,170/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2008
$6,338/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2013
$7,135/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$7,449/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2016
$9,274/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$7,651/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$7,644/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2016
$7,794/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2016
$7,065/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2016
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$7,120/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$8,632/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$7,022/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$7,462/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$7,762/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$7,273/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$7,268/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$6,267/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$7,239/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2014
$7,447/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$6,886/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2016
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$6,866/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$704/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$704/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$6,181/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$6,695/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$6,947/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$7,127/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
8.8K sq ft
Average Value
$38,967
Biggest House
1.8K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.28 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cedar Ln, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $46,436 | Avg. Lot Size | 271.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Concord Pl, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $29,671 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deep Run Rd, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $44,886 | Avg. Lot Size | 505K sq ft |
| Street Name | Azalea Ct, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $40,826 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blue School Rd, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 83 | Avg. Value | $38,009 | Avg. Lot Size | 334K sq ft |
| Street Name | Briar Way, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $61,835 | Avg. Lot Size | 202.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Highpoint Rd, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $146,083 | Avg. Lot Size | 486.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Griffith Ct, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $103,961 | Avg. Lot Size | 161.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elephant Path, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $94,511 | Avg. Lot Size | 470.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meyers Ct, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $80,796 | Avg. Lot Size | 298.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stone Creek Ln, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $72,770 | Avg. Lot Size | 282.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kristine Ln, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $70,220 | Avg. Lot Size | 117.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pennland Farm Dr in Perkasie, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Grand View Hospital
700 Lawn Avenue
Sellersville, PA
8.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Lehigh Valley
2809 Saucon Valley Road
Center Valley, PA
23.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Elephant Path (PS03)
Perkasie, PA
2.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
CVS Pharmacy 6763
402 W Route 313
Perkasie, PA
2.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
Tower Development Corporation
506 Branch Road
Perkasie, PA
4.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
Dublin Volunteer Fire Company
194 N Main St
Dublin, PA
2.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Pennland Farm Dr area is White at 91.3% followed by Hispanic at 4.7%. In terms of education, 30.1% have Some College followed by 28.8% with High School. 35.9% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.7% Asian, 1.2% Black, 4.7% Hispanic, 91.3% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.8% Graduate Degree, 23.1% Bachelors Degree, 30.1% Some College, 28.8% High School, and 6.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.4% 70+, 10.7% 60-69, 16.1% 50-59, 17.9% 40-49, 11.2% 30-39, 8.9% 20-29, 14.3% 10-19, and 12.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.9% Married with Kids, 35.9% Married without Kids, 5.4% Single with Kids, 6.9% Single without Kids, and 24.9% Non-Family.