We found 53 addresses and 57 properties on Penn Court Drive in Mount Joy, PA. The average price for real estate on Penn Court Drive is $14,649. The average property tax on Penn Court Drive is $454/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the Penn Court Drive area is $69,882. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Penn Court Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 53 addresses and 57 properties on Penn Court Drive in Mount Joy, PA. The average price for real estate on Penn Court Drive is $14,649. The average property tax on Penn Court Drive is $454/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the Penn Court Drive area is $69,882. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Penn Court Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 baths
Built in 2004
$28,900 est.
$900/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$19,300 est.
$601/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1981
$10,500 est.
$327/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$7,000 est.
$218/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1981
$9,800 est.
$305/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 49 Penn Court Dr, Mount Joy, PA 17552? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$8,400 est.
$262/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$8,000 est.
$249/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 baths
Built in 2010
$34,200 est.
$1,064/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 baths
Built in 2004
$32,200 est.
$1,002/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1994
$20,300 est.
$632/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 baths
Built in 2004
$33,900 est.
$1,055/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$9,100 est.
$284/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1978
$8,700 est.
$271/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1978
$8,700 est.
$271/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1978
$9,500 est.
$296/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1978
$9,100 est.
$284/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$9,300 est.
$290/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1998
$25,900 est.
$806/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$9,000 est.
$280/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1978
$8,000 est.
$249/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$9,000 est.
$280/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 baths
Built in 1983
$13,100 est.
$408/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$10,000 est.
$312/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1978
$10,900 est.
$340/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 baths
Built in 1979
$9,800 est.
$305/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1978
$8,700 est.
$271/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1978
$9,000 est.
$280/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1978
$8,800 est.
$274/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1978
$8,700 est.
$271/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1978
$8,700 est.
$271/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1978
$9,100 est.
$284/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1978
$9,800 est.
$305/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$249/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 baths
Built in 1997
$27,800 est.
$865/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 2004
$26,900 est.
$837/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 baths
Built in 2007
$29,500 est.
$918/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1978
$10,300 est.
$321/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$8,900 est.
$277/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 baths
Built in 2004
$32,400 est.
$1,008/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$10,600 est.
$330/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$266/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1978
$8,900 est.
$277/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$9,700 est.
$298/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$8,300 est.
$259/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$8,600 est.
$268/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$243/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 2008
$35,800 est.
$1,114/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$9,400 est.
$293/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1980
$9,800 est.
$305/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$9,400 est.
$293/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$9,500 est.
$296/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$10,100 est.
$315/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1979
$8,400 est.
$262/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$14,649
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Donegal St, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 95 | Avg. Value | $98,405 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Berry St, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $151,870 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Bent Oak Dr, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $159,295 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Briarwood Ln, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $287,771 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Fieldstone Dr, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 89 | Avg. Value | $139,557 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blossom Trl, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 67 | Avg. Value | $187,744 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Steel Way, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,496,850 | Avg. Lot Size | 834K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eby Chiques Rd, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $1,081,281 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Prospect Rd, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $1,023,576 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | Strickler Rd, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $985,825 | Avg. Lot Size | 302.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Reagan St, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $924,228 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Quarry Rd, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $804,700 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.5M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Penn Court Dr in Mount Joy, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Heart Of Lancaster Regional Medical Center
1500 Highlands Drive
Lititz, PA
15.1 miles away
COLLEGE
Millersville University of Pennsylvania
1 South George Street, Lyle Hall
Millersville, PA
16.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Manor Knoll Personal Use (7PA0)
Mountville, PA
11 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Hess 38440
905 E Main St
Mount Joy, PA
0.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
Hempfield Fire Department
19 W Main St
Landisville, PA
5.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Penn Court Dr area is White at 88.9% followed by Hispanic at 5.3%. In terms of education, 41.5% have High School followed by 24.9% with Some College. 36.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 15.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.5% Asian, 2.4% Black, 5.3% Hispanic, 88.9% White and 1.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.4% Graduate Degree, 17.6% Bachelors Degree, 24.9% Some College, 41.5% High School, and 7.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.4% 70+, 10.2% 60-69, 14.0% 50-59, 15.5% 40-49, 13.2% 30-39, 12.6% 20-29, 13.4% 10-19, and 11.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.0% Married with Kids, 36.1% Married without Kids, 6.5% Single with Kids, 6.9% Single without Kids, and 29.4% Non-Family.