We found 10 addresses and 10 properties on Pebble Creek Drive in Wardsville, MO. The average price for real estate on Pebble Creek Drive is $45,759. The average property tax on Pebble Creek Drive is $2,121/yr and the average house or building was built in 2008. The average household income in the Pebble Creek Drive area is $63,890. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pebble Creek Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 10 addresses and 10 properties on Pebble Creek Drive in Wardsville, MO. The average price for real estate on Pebble Creek Drive is $45,759. The average property tax on Pebble Creek Drive is $2,121/yr and the average house or building was built in 2008. The average household income in the Pebble Creek Drive area is $63,890. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pebble Creek Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.56 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$242,800 est.
$2,138/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.57 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2012
$280,600 est.
$2,471/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.88 acre
1 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$334,100 est.
$2,942/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$314,000 est.
$2,765/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.64 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$314,500 est.
$2,770/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 5818 Pebble Creek Dr, Wardsville, MO 65101? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2011
$295,500 est.
$2,602/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2009
$290,800 est.
$2,561/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.32 acre
$17,500 est.
$155/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$17,500 est.
$155/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$301,100 est.
$2,652/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
21.3K sq ft
Average Value
$45,759
Biggest House
2.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.88 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Ketterman Ln, Wardsville, MO | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $23,842 | Avg. Lot Size | 300.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Wardsville Rd, Wardsville, MO | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $28,302 | Avg. Lot Size | 171K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hunters Ln, Wardsville, MO | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $35,176 | Avg. Lot Size | 20K sq ft |
| Street Name | Friendship Rd, Wardsville, MO | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $63,556 | Avg. Lot Size | 105K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sunrise Acres Dr, Wardsville, MO | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $35,403 | Avg. Lot Size | 86.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Van Loo Ln, Wardsville, MO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $21,672 | Avg. Lot Size | 175.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Friendship Rd, Wardsville, MO | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $63,556 | Avg. Lot Size | 105K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ashbury Way, Wardsville, MO | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $55,031 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Evergreen Ln, Wardsville, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $54,088 | Avg. Lot Size | 60.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Glendale Ct, Wardsville, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $51,547 | Avg. Lot Size | 48.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Steeplegate Ct, Wardsville, MO | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $47,982 | Avg. Lot Size | 31.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Oaks Dr, Wardsville, MO | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $46,787 | Avg. Lot Size | 50.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pebble Creek Dr in Wardsville, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Capital Region Medical Center
1125 Madison St
Jefferson City, MO
7.7 miles away
COLLEGE
Lincoln University
820 Chestnut Street
Jefferson City, MO
7.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Jefferson City Memorial (JEF)
Jefferson City, MO
10.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Break Time Convenience Store 3118
326 Ellis Blvd
Jefferson City, MO
6.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Zimmer Radio Of Mid-Missouri, Inc.
Twr 2 - Hwy "b", 3.2 Km S From The City Limits
Jefferson City, MO
2.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Osage Fire Protection District
6708 Route W
Jefferson City, MO
1.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Pebble Creek Dr area is White at 75.6% followed by Black at 18.1%. In terms of education, 32.8% have High School followed by 28.2% with Some College. 35.5% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 16.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.5% Asian, 18.1% Black, 2.2% Hispanic, 75.6% White and 3.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.8% Graduate Degree, 20.1% Bachelors Degree, 28.2% Some College, 32.8% High School, and 10.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.5% 70+, 8.1% 60-69, 14.6% 50-59, 14.0% 40-49, 14.1% 30-39, 16.1% 20-29, 13.6% 10-19, and 12.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.2% Married with Kids, 28.8% Married without Kids, 12.3% Single with Kids, 6.2% Single without Kids, and 35.5% Non-Family.