We found 23 addresses and 23 properties on Pauline Drive in Monroeville, PA. The average price for real estate on Pauline Drive is $185,917. The average property tax on Pauline Drive is $5,217/yr and the average house or building was built in 1990. The average household income in the Pauline Drive area is $72,135. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pauline Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 23 addresses and 23 properties on Pauline Drive in Monroeville, PA. The average price for real estate on Pauline Drive is $185,917. The average property tax on Pauline Drive is $5,217/yr and the average house or building was built in 1990. The average household income in the Pauline Drive area is $72,135. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pauline Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.59 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$187,000 est.
$4,742/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$218,600 est.
$5,629/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1988
$238,400 est.
$6,689/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$196,600 est.
$5,011/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.79 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$207,500 est.
$5,822/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 124 Pauline Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.6 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1988
$230,800 est.
$5,971/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.73 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$180,000 est.
$4,546/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$199,700 est.
$5,098/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$162,200 est.
$4,046/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$192,200 est.
$4,888/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.26 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1989
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$156,900 est.
$3,898/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.32 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$185,900 est.
$5,216/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1989
$201,100 est.
$5,643/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$162,200 est.
$4,046/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$204,400 est.
$5,230/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$230,000 est.
$5,948/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1981
$186,200 est.
$4,720/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$173,100 est.
$4,352/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$217,200 est.
$5,589/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.32 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1988
$185,100 est.
$4,689/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2004
$284,700 est.
$7,988/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$178,100 est.
$4,492/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
16.2K sq ft
Average Value
$185,917
Largest Lot
0.79 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bucknell Dr, Monroeville, PA | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $115,875 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Beatty Rd, Monroeville, PA | Properties | 95 | Avg. Value | $1,264,034 | Avg. Lot Size | 227K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blackberry Dr, Monroeville, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $98,794 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Colgate Dr, Monroeville, PA | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $120,634 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bert Dr, Monroeville, PA | Properties | 67 | Avg. Value | $87,332 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aura Dr, Monroeville, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $90,600 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Mall Blvd, Monroeville, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $7,050,742 | Avg. Lot Size | 292K sq ft |
| Street Name | Oxford Dr, Monroeville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $5,166,560 | Avg. Lot Size | 253.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mosside Blvd, Monroeville, PA | Properties | 55 | Avg. Value | $3,383,627 | Avg. Lot Size | 108.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mall Circle Dr, Monroeville, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $3,327,016 | Avg. Lot Size | 602.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | William Penn Hwy, Monroeville, PA | Properties | 102 | Avg. Value | $2,230,271 | Avg. Lot Size | 152.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ivanhoe Dr, Monroeville, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $2,224,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 86.1K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pauline Dr in Monroeville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Forbes Regional Hospital
2570 Haymaker Rd
Monroeville, PA
3.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State New Kensington
3550 Seventh Street Road
New Kensington, PA
12.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Pittsburgh Monroeville (4G0)
Monroeville, PA
0.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Pakeeza Market
4411 Old William Penn Hwy
Monroeville, PA
1.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cti Towers Assets I, LLC
0.2 Mi S New Texas Rd
Penn Hills, PA
1.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
Monroeville Volunteer Fire Department 5
100 Seco Rd
Monroeville, PA
1.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Pauline Dr area is White at 76.9% followed by Black at 13.0%. In terms of education, 28.5% have Some College followed by 27.4% with High School. 40.2% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 16.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 5.5% Asian, 13.0% Black, 1.4% Hispanic, 76.9% White and 3.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 14.7% Graduate Degree, 23.6% Bachelors Degree, 28.5% Some College, 27.4% High School, and 5.8% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 16.1% 70+, 12.5% 60-69, 15.0% 50-59, 12.8% 40-49, 11.3% 30-39, 12.6% 20-29, 10.0% 10-19, and 9.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 15.7% Married with Kids, 31.1% Married without Kids, 5.8% Single with Kids, 7.3% Single without Kids, and 40.2% Non-Family.