The average household income in this area is $91.8K and the average property tax is $2K/yr. The largest lot size available on Patriot Cir, Mountain Top, PA is 0.71 acre and the estimated average price for real estate is $124.2K. Search through the addresses below and select an address to view property details, ownership information, sales, deeds, property tax, mortgage records, nearby amenities such as airports, colleges, hospitals, and much more.
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
$1,998/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$2,013/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
$2,053/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
$1,815/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
$2,058/yr taxes
2 stories
Looking for possible owners and residents of 88 Patriot Cir, Mountain Top, PA 18707? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
$2,053/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$1,993/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$1,993/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$1,993/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
$1,998/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
$2,048/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
$2,043/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
$2,037/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
$2,051/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
$1,998/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
$2,003/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
$1,998/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
$1,998/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
$2,062/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
$2,045/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
$2,043/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
$2,053/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
$1,998/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
$2,003/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
$1,998/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
$2,003/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
$2,043/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
$2,053/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
$2,043/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
$2,001/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
$2,003/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
$2,001/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
$2,003/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
$2,035/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
$2,003/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
$2,041/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
$2,003/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
$2,003/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
$1,996/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$1,754/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
$2,003/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
$2,013/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.08 acre
$2,006/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
$2,013/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.08 acre
$2,011/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
$2,064/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
$2,112/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$2,085/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.1 acre
$2,017/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
$2,016/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
$2,104/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.05 acre
$1,995/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
5.3K sq ft
Average Value
$124,177
Largest Lot
0.71 acre
Select a nearby street to uncover property details for properties on that street. See owner's names, mortgage information, property tax, deed records, and many additional details.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cedar Manor Dr, Mountain Top, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $343,754 | Avg. Lot Size | 31.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Henry Dr, Mountain Top, PA | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $148,091 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cherrywood Dr, Mountain Top, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $219,863 | Avg. Lot Size | 103.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elm St, Mountain Top, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $160,340 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Glenside Rd, Mountain Top, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $334,150 | Avg. Lot Size | 42.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deerpath Dr, Mountain Top, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $159,316 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Oak Hill Rd, Mountain Top, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $4,384,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Wildwood Ln, Mountain Top, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $782,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 256.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hawk Ln, Mountain Top, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $639,060 | Avg. Lot Size | 135.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cutters Ln, Mountain Top, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $581,240 | Avg. Lot Size | 125.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mallard Way, Mountain Top, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $534,183 | Avg. Lot Size | 159.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ice Lake Dr, Mountain Top, PA | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $528,408 | Avg. Lot Size | 254.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Patriot Cir in Mountain Top, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Wilkes Barre VA Medical Center
1111 East End Boulevard
Wilkes-Barre, PA
13.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Hazleton
76 University Drive
Hazleton, PA
20 miles away
AIRPORT
Deer Meadows Airstrip (8PA3)
Weatherly, PA
21.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Weis Market 91
237 S Mountain Blvd
Mountain Top, PA
1.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
Wright Township Volunteer Firemans Association
477 S Main Rd
Mountain Top, PA
2.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Patriot Cir area is White at 93.5% followed by Asian at 3.6%. In terms of education, 31% have High School followed by 30% with Some College. 38.2% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.6% Asian, 0.6% Black, 0.6% Hispanic, 93.5% White and 1.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 14.9% Graduate Degree, 19.9% Bachelors Degree, 30.0% Some College, 31.0% High School, and 4.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.5% 70+, 14.1% 60-69, 16.0% 50-59, 15.6% 40-49, 11.3% 30-39, 8.8% 20-29, 13.7% 10-19, and 10.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.2% Married with Kids, 38.2% Married without Kids, 6.3% Single with Kids, 7.9% Single without Kids, and 21.5% Non-Family.