We found 49 addresses and 54 properties on Parker Pike in Parker, PA. The average price for real estate on Parker Pike is $10,949. The average property tax on Parker Pike is $1,165/yr. The average household income in the Parker Pike area is $58,905. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Parker Pike and uncover many additional details. We found 49 addresses and 54 properties on Parker Pike in Parker, PA. The average price for real estate on Parker Pike is $10,949. The average property tax on Parker Pike is $1,165/yr. The average household income in the Parker Pike area is $58,905. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Parker Pike and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.55 acre
$4,080 est.
$510/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.83 acre
$8,620 est.
$1,077/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.89 acre
$15,510 est.
$1,937/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
$6,220 est.
$777/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$10,830 est.
$1,353/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 765 Parker Pike, Parker, PA 16049? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$13,980 est.
$1,746/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
33 acres
$8,521 est.
$1,064/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.94 acres
$20,970 est.
$2,619/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
38.24 acres
$36,390 est.
$4,545/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
67.04 acres
$26,380 est.
$3,295/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
40 acres
$24,260 est.
$2,407/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$6,500 est.
$645/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 units
$98/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
46.16 acres
$9,930 est.
$985/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
6 acres
$8,921 est.
$885/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
$2,240 est.
$223/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8 acres
$11,170 est.
$1,108/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
15.63 acres
$10,369 est.
$1,029/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
$8,800 est.
$873/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
32 acres
$4,621 est.
$459/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
10.3 acres
$12,909 est.
$1,281/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
4 acres
$2,580 est.
$256/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.8 acres
$5,900 est.
$586/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5 acres
$19,030 est.
$1,888/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3 acres
$4,950 est.
$491/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1 acres
$2,700 est.
$268/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1 acres
$4,990 est.
$495/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9 acres
$22,440 est.
$2,226/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4 acres
$20,441 est.
$2,028/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5 acres
$6,560 est.
$651/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.75 acres
$14,650 est.
$1,453/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.75 acres
$9,870 est.
$979/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5 acres
$16,330 est.
$1,620/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.75 acres
$8,350 est.
$829/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
26.5 acres
$16,770 est.
$1,664/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
16.56 acres
$5,501 est.
$546/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8.47 acres
$3,063 est.
$304/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 acres
$5,730 est.
$569/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5 acres
$9,101 est.
$903/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
10 acres
$13,010 est.
$1,291/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
10 acres
$26,100 est.
$2,589/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.45 acres
$13,129 est.
$1,303/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
28.11 acres
$9,160 est.
$909/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$12,821 est.
$1,272/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.14 acres
$12,790 est.
$1,269/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8.15 acres
$27,310 est.
$2,709/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
435K sq ft
Average Value
$10,949
Largest Lot
67.04 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bluff Ave, Parker, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $15,401 | Avg. Lot Size | 14K sq ft |
| Street Name | Gibson Rd, Parker, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $13,580 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Grass Flats Rd, Parker, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $20,825 | Avg. Lot Size | 295.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Railroad Ln, Parker, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $7,802 | Avg. Lot Size | 31.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Terwilliger Rd, Parker, PA | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $12,758 | Avg. Lot Size | 586.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Rocks Rd, Parker, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $12,660 | Avg. Lot Size | 647.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Wayne Ave, Parker, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $37,035 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lower Millers Eddy Rd, Parker, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $35,570 | Avg. Lot Size | 167.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mudd Ln, Parker, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $35,141 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Upper Millers Eddy Rd, Parker, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $30,160 | Avg. Lot Size | 227.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | River Ave, Parker, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $27,918 | Avg. Lot Size | 31.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Metz Rd, Parker, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $25,683 | Avg. Lot Size | 428K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Parker Pike in Parker, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
GROCERY STORE
Bruin Service Center
163 Main St
Bruin, PA
4.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Eau Claire Volunteer Fire Department
137 N Washington St
Eau Claire, PA
9.8 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Parker Pike area is White at 97.7% followed by Other at 1.1%. In terms of education, 54.3% have High School followed by 22.2% with Some College. 36.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.4% Black, 0.8% Hispanic, 97.7% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 2.8% Graduate Degree, 8.1% Bachelors Degree, 22.2% Some College, 54.3% High School, and 12.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.1% 70+, 14.0% 60-69, 17.1% 50-59, 12.7% 40-49, 9.7% 30-39, 10.2% 20-29, 12.2% 10-19, and 11.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 20.0% Married with Kids, 36.0% Married without Kids, 5.3% Single with Kids, 8.8% Single without Kids, and 29.9% Non-Family.