We found 53 addresses and 53 properties on Parker Boulevard in Monsey, NY. The average price for real estate on Parker Boulevard is $80,283. The average property tax on Parker Boulevard is $16,677/yr and the average house or building was built in 1973. The average household income in the Parker Boulevard area is $79,502. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Parker Boulevard and uncover many additional details. We found 53 addresses and 53 properties on Parker Boulevard in Monsey, NY. The average price for real estate on Parker Boulevard is $80,283. The average property tax on Parker Boulevard is $16,677/yr and the average house or building was built in 1973. The average household income in the Parker Boulevard area is $79,502. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Parker Boulevard and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.57 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1960
$398,674 est.
$12,996/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.61 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1961
$458,364 est.
$13,812/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.59 acre
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1961
$536,109 est.
$16,253/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.6 acre
8 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1961
$717,634 est.
$21,954/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.61 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1961
$379,514 est.
$4,189/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 60 Parker Blvd, Monsey, NY 10952? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.6 acre
2 baths
Built in 1990
$1,801,032 est.
$1,944/yr taxes
3 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1960
$516,581 est.
$15,640/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.62 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1960
$587,325 est.
$17,862/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.59 acre
6 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1960
$551,953 est.
$17,809/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1961
$501,105 est.
$16,213/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.66 acre
7 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1960
$557,848 est.
$17,994/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.6 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1959
$406,780 est.
$11,171/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.63 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$355,195 est.
$9,327/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$342,668 est.
$5,311/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.65 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1960
$638,909 est.
$20,540/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
7.3K sq ft
0.59 acre
8 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2014
$1,002,211 est.
$31,949/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.66 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$361,091 est.
$10,757/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.4K sq ft
0.59 acre
6 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2013
$787,030 est.
$25,192/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.3K sq ft
0.59 acre
6 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$910,096 est.
$27,998/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
0.59 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$589,536 est.
$17,931/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.3K sq ft
0.65 acre
6 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2015
$544,584 est.
$16,061/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.59 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1959
$379,514 est.
$11,336/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.64 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2013
$559,322 est.
$16,982/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.59 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1959
$412,675 est.
$13,435/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
0.6 acre
6 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1958
$611,643 est.
$18,626/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.6 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$416,360 est.
$12,493/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.58 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1959
$451,732 est.
$13,604/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
0.59 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1959
$620,486 est.
$18,903/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.59 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2000
$1,305,822 est.
$1,538/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.4K sq ft
0.65 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$832,719 est.
$25,534/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.6 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1959
$386,146 est.
$11,544/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.6K sq ft
0.66 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$935,151 est.
$29,843/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.4K sq ft
0.6 acre
6 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2013
$792,189 est.
$23,837/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.7K sq ft
0.62 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$773,766 est.
$24,317/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.63 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$347,826 est.
$4,087/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.8 acre
6 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1983
$697,126 est.
$21,531/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.6 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1959
$394,989 est.
$11,822/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.8 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$481,209 est.
$14,682/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.81 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$470,155 est.
$13,086/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.52 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$363,301 est.
$11,885/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.2K sq ft
0.59 acre
6 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$828,298 est.
$25,691/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.2K sq ft
0.58 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2015
$939,573 est.
$30,279/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.59 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1959
$360,354 est.
$8,579/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.59 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1959
$358,880 est.
$8,562/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.7K sq ft
0.6 acre
7 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2009
$752,395 est.
$24,342/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.6 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$327,192 est.
$16,770/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.58 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1959
$470,892 est.
$14,354/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.57 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$313,928 est.
$10,434/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.6 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1959
$478,998 est.
$14,611/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.59 acre
2 baths
Built in 1959
$854,090 est.
$1,175/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.66 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$334,562 est.
$11,088/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
0.6 acre
8 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1958
$801,769 est.
$75,201/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.57 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$358,880 est.
$10,801/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
26.7K sq ft
Average Value
$80,283
Biggest House
7.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.81 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Francis Pl, Monsey, NY | Properties | 85 | Avg. Value | $61,890 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cloverdale Ln, Monsey, NY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $80,457 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ash St, Monsey, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $129,959 | Avg. Lot Size | 40.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Edison Ct, Monsey, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $46,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cardinal Ln, Monsey, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $58,527 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Carlton Ln, Monsey, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $85,707 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Robert Pitt Dr, Monsey, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $1,030,038 | Avg. Lot Size | 210.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Route 59 , Monsey, NY | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $314,023 | Avg. Lot Size | 138.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elyon Rd, Monsey, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $210,102 | Avg. Lot Size | 42.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grandview Ave, Monsey, NY | Properties | 54 | Avg. Value | $162,998 | Avg. Lot Size | 62.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Orchard St, Monsey, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $159,912 | Avg. Lot Size | 27.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grand Park Dr, Monsey, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $130,183 | Avg. Lot Size | 59.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Parker Blvd in Monsey, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Good Samaritan Hospital Of Suffern
255 Lafayette Avenue
Suffern, NY
5.9 miles away
COLLEGE
Ramapo College of New Jersey
505 Ramapo Valley Rd
Mahwah, NJ
15.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Greenwood Lake (4N1)
West Milford, NJ
22.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Wesley Kosher Inc
455 Route 306
Monsey, NY
1.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC.
Olympia Lane (088172)
Monsey, NY
3.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Hillcrest Fire Company Station 3
631 Route 306
Suffern, NY
3.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Parker Blvd area is White at 89.1% followed by Black at 4.8%. In terms of education, 34.4% have High School followed by 20.9% with Some College. 53.3% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 27.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.5% Asian, 4.8% Black, 3.7% Hispanic, 89.1% White and 0.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 15.0% Graduate Degree, 14.5% Bachelors Degree, 20.9% Some College, 34.4% High School, and 15.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.6% 70+, 6.2% 60-69, 8.4% 50-59, 7.7% 40-49, 9.8% 30-39, 13.0% 20-29, 21.6% 10-19, and 27.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 53.3% Married with Kids, 28.0% Married without Kids, 3.5% Single with Kids, 4.0% Single without Kids, and 11.2% Non-Family.