We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Parkdale Drive in Lancaster, NY. The average price for real estate on Parkdale Drive is $110,343. The average property tax on Parkdale Drive is $3,197/yr and the average house or building was built in 1948. The average household income in the Parkdale Drive area is $87,974. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Parkdale Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Parkdale Drive in Lancaster, NY. The average price for real estate on Parkdale Drive is $110,343. The average property tax on Parkdale Drive is $3,197/yr and the average house or building was built in 1948. The average household income in the Parkdale Drive area is $87,974. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Parkdale Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.49 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$142,100 est.
$4,437/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$102,100 est.
$2,819/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1941
$166,300 est.
$4,700/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1950
$131,600 est.
$3,682/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$115,800 est.
$2,726/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 50 Parkdale Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1957
$130,500 est.
$3,673/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1936
$124,200 est.
$3,965/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.32 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1951
$66,000 est.
$2,303/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$131,600 est.
$3,184/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
732 sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1950
$105,300 est.
$2,908/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1941
$124,200 est.
$2,959/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
661 sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1941
$121,100 est.
$3,374/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.22 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$105,300 est.
$2,429/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1941
$105,300 est.
$2,941/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
900 sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$121,100 est.
$3,874/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$100,000 est.
$3,992/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1951
$121,100 est.
$2,877/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$89,500 est.
$2,951/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1951
$115,800 est.
$2,719/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1951
$126,300 est.
$2,187/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
893 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1950
$115,800 est.
$3,215/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1941
$115,800 est.
$2,752/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1948
$105,300 est.
$3,416/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$111,600 est.
$3,599/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1949
$132,600 est.
$4,830/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1950
$128,400 est.
$3,109/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1947
$105,300 est.
$3,416/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1949
$133,700 est.
$3,246/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1948
$123,200 est.
$3,437/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$110,500 est.
$2,567/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
775 sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1950
$107,400 est.
$2,972/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
679 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1937
$110,500 est.
$702/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1950
$103,200 est.
$2,850/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$117,900 est.
$3,772/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1940
$121,100 est.
$3,863/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$94,700 est.
$2,607/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1930
$115,800 est.
$3,215/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
10.2K sq ft
Average Value
$110,343
Biggest House
1.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.49 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Butler Dr, Lancaster, NY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $193,350 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cloverside Dr, Lancaster, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $132,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Candlestick Ct, Lancaster, NY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $231,312 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bradley Dr, Lancaster, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $147,420 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cobblestone Ct, Lancaster, NY | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $208,166 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 4th Ave, Lancaster, NY | Properties | 60 | Avg. Value | $102,116 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Main St, Lancaster, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $956,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 74.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ward Rd, Lancaster, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $769,722 | Avg. Lot Size | 139.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Genesee St, Lancaster, NY | Properties | 128 | Avg. Value | $643,032 | Avg. Lot Size | 334.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commerce Pkwy, Lancaster, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $614,083 | Avg. Lot Size | 120.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lancaster Pkwy, Lancaster, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $562,937 | Avg. Lot Size | 119.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Walden Ave, Lancaster, NY | Properties | 194 | Avg. Value | $523,182 | Avg. Lot Size | 183.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Parkdale Dr in Lancaster, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Mercy Hospital
565 Abbott Road
Buffalo, NY
14 miles away
COLLEGE
University at Buffalo
12 Capen Hall
Buffalo, NY
16.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Buffalo Airfield (9G0)
Buffalo, NY
6.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Lancaster's Broadway Deli
5430 Broadway St
Lancaster, NY
1.7 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Properties, LLC
Erie County
Lancaster, NY
1.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Depew Fire Department Station 2
45 Meridian St
Depew, NY
3.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Parkdale Dr area is White at 95.7% followed by Hispanic at 1.8%. In terms of education, 33.9% have Some College followed by 28.1% with High School. 34.5% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.8% Asian, 0.3% Black, 1.8% Hispanic, 95.7% White and 1.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 13.7% Graduate Degree, 20.2% Bachelors Degree, 33.9% Some College, 28.1% High School, and 4.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.9% 70+, 10.6% 60-69, 17.4% 50-59, 14.7% 40-49, 11.6% 30-39, 10.3% 20-29, 14.8% 10-19, and 11.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.2% Married with Kids, 34.5% Married without Kids, 7.0% Single with Kids, 4.7% Single without Kids, and 27.6% Non-Family.