We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Pamela Drive in Centreville, VA. The average price for real estate on Pamela Drive is $408,136. The average property tax on Pamela Drive is $5,463/yr and the average house or building was built in 1982. The average household income in the Pamela Drive area is $139,600. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pamela Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Pamela Drive in Centreville, VA. The average price for real estate on Pamela Drive is $408,136. The average property tax on Pamela Drive is $5,463/yr and the average house or building was built in 1982. The average household income in the Pamela Drive area is $139,600. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Pamela Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.32 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$412,170 est.
$5,399/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1981
$402,960 est.
$5,292/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$420,980 est.
$5,439/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1982
$415,980 est.
$5,484/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 5816 Pamela Dr, Centreville, VA 20120? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$386,240 est.
$5,385/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1982
$446,000 est.
$6,749/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1981
$427,450 est.
$5,496/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$385,500 est.
$5,376/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.24 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$431,810 est.
$5,523/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$415,280 est.
$5,076/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$412,250 est.
$5,288/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1982
$423,960 est.
$5,154/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$418,970 est.
$5,321/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.32 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1981
$405,940 est.
$5,276/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1981
$388,410 est.
$5,433/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1981
$423,000 est.
$5,429/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$378,140 est.
$5,210/yr taxes
1 story
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.32 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$429,490 est.
$5,548/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1983
$390,660 est.
$5,499/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1981
$424,070 est.
$5,421/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$386,970 est.
$5,433/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1982
$424,240 est.
$6,082/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$357,840 est.
$5,096/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$414,330 est.
$5,302/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1982
$418,370 est.
$5,491/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$406,620 est.
$6,063/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1982
$373,480 est.
$5,230/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.26 acre
3 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1983
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1982
$389,240 est.
$5,435/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$383,610 est.
$5,024/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1982
$433,170 est.
$5,550/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$417,890 est.
$5,352/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1983
$385,700 est.
$5,571/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1983
$400,110 est.
$5,551/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
12K sq ft
Average Value
$408,136
Largest Lot
0.36 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Billingsgate Ln, Centreville, VA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $168,262 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Astilbe Ct, Centreville, VA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $605,628 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Basingstoke Ct, Centreville, VA | Properties | 38 | Avg. Value | $202,712 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ashmere Ln, Centreville, VA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $573,623 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brown Post Ln, Centreville, VA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $533,958 | Avg. Lot Size | 27.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Betsy Ross Ct, Centreville, VA | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $233,409 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Trinity Pkwy, Centreville, VA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $13,851,987 | Avg. Lot Size | 164.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stone Rd, Centreville, VA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $7,820,220 | Avg. Lot Size | 264K sq ft |
| Street Name | Compton Rd, Centreville, VA | Properties | 50 | Avg. Value | $3,526,219 | Avg. Lot Size | 313.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Multiplex Dr, Centreville, VA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $3,164,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 128.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Barros Ct, Centreville, VA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,521,370 | Avg. Lot Size | 59K sq ft |
| Street Name | Leland Rd, Centreville, VA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $1,939,498 | Avg. Lot Size | 98.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Pamela Dr in Centreville, VA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Inova Fairoaks Hospital
3600 Joseph Siewick Drive
Fairfax, VA
8.7 miles away
COLLEGE
George Mason University
4400 University Dr
Fairfax, VA
14.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Washington Dulles International (IAD)
Washington, DC
10.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Giant Food 740
5615 Stone Rd
Centreville, VA
1.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless Services, Inc.
I-66 And Route 28
Fairfax, VA
3.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Fairfax County Fire And Rescue Department Station 17
5856 Old Centreville Road
Centreville, VA
4.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Pamela Dr area is White at 51.3% followed by Asian at 29.7%. In terms of education, 35.7% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.4% with Graduate Degree. 34.6% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 16.6% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 29.7% Asian, 5.4% Black, 8.8% Hispanic, 51.3% White and 4.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 25.4% Graduate Degree, 35.7% Bachelors Degree, 21.0% Some College, 14.0% High School, and 3.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 4.4% 70+, 7.6% 60-69, 16.1% 50-59, 16.6% 40-49, 15.1% 30-39, 11.8% 20-29, 14.9% 10-19, and 13.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 34.6% Married with Kids, 30.1% Married without Kids, 5.5% Single with Kids, 5.6% Single without Kids, and 24.1% Non-Family.