The average building or house on Paloma Blanca Drive, Chaparral area was built in 1984. The average household income in this area is $35.8K and the average property tax is $585.6/yr. The largest lot size available on Paloma Blanca Dr, Chaparral, NM is 5.1 acres and the estimated average price for real estate is $20.1K. Search through the addresses below and select an address to view property details, ownership information, sales, deeds, property tax, mortgage records, nearby amenities such as airports, colleges, hospitals, and much more.
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
$56,800 est.
$566/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
$23,500 est.
$175/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
Built in 2016
$23,500 est.
$235/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
$23,500 est.
$235/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
2 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$60,165 est.
1 story
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 327 Paloma Blanca Dr, Chaparral, NM 88081? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.63 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$60,808 est.
$547/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
$25,700 est.
$257/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1.5 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
2 units
$61,643 est.
$555/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
$26,173 est.
$202/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$13,244 est.
$132/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
$23,486 est.
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
$36,300 est.
$362/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.25 acres
$26,900 est.
$269/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.24 acres
$23,500 est.
$259/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.48 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1983
$44,800 est.
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$40,592 est.
$345/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
1.58 acres
2 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1985
$131,000 est.
$1,246/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
4.1 acres
$60,800 est.
$427/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.28 acres
$23,500 est.
$259/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.28 acres
$23,500 est.
$259/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
9K sq ft
4.99 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$533,600 est.
$5,568/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.67 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$63,479 est.
$633/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
5.1 acres
$74,200 est.
$740/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
2.55 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$106,300 est.
$880/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.62 acres
$34,900 est.
$348/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.27 acre
Built in 1960
$37,300 est.
$396/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
4.7 acres
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$103,784 est.
$1,035/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
3.06 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$71,000 est.
$648/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.33 acres
$21,300 est.
$213/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1955
$187,869 est.
$1,012/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
1.02 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$114,639 est.
$1,143/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
$4,944 est.
$50/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
$4,944 est.
$50/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.02 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$127,100 est.
$1,267/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
83.2K sq ft
Average Value
$20,119
Biggest House
9K sq ft
Largest Lot
5.1 acres
Select a nearby street to uncover property details for properties on that street. See owner's names, mortgage information, property tax, deed records, and many additional details.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bald Eagle Ct, Chaparral, NM | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $12,076 | Avg. Lot Size | 35.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Autumn Sage Ln, Chaparral, NM | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $15,798 | Avg. Lot Size | 103.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Javelina St, Chaparral, NM | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $37,378 | Avg. Lot Size | 276.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jimenez Dr, Chaparral, NM | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $32,586 | Avg. Lot Size | 45.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Amparo Rd, Chaparral, NM | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $26,096 | Avg. Lot Size | 82.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Luna Azul Dr, Chaparral, NM | Properties | 111 | Avg. Value | $19,813 | Avg. Lot Size | 83.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Angelina Blvd, Chaparral, NM | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $171,263 | Avg. Lot Size | 75.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Windmill Dr, Chaparral, NM | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $81,109 | Avg. Lot Size | 91.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Riley Way, Chaparral, NM | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $67,820 | Avg. Lot Size | 84.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lorraine Ln, Chaparral, NM | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $60,872 | Avg. Lot Size | 141.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stephanie , Chaparral, NM | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $60,505 | Avg. Lot Size | 53K sq ft |
| Street Name | North Rd, Chaparral, NM | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $59,875 | Avg. Lot Size | 51.1K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Paloma Blanca Dr in Chaparral, NM? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
COLLEGE
Western Technical College
9451 Diana Drive
El Paso, TX
16.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Biggs Aaf Fort Bliss (BIF)
Fort Bliss, TX
19.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dollar General 10245
325 Mccombs
Chaparral, NM
0.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Monarch Towers II, LLC
520 Mccombs
Chaparral, NM
1.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Chaparral Vfd
500 E Lisa
Chaparral, NM
1.7 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Paloma Blanca Dr area is Hispanic at 85.2% followed by White at 13.8%. In terms of education, 44.4% have No Diploma followed by 27.1% with High School. 32.6% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 19.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.1% Black, 85.2% Hispanic, 13.8% White and 0.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 1.7% Graduate Degree, 5.9% Bachelors Degree, 21.0% Some College, 27.1% High School, and 44.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.1% 70+, 7.5% 60-69, 10.7% 50-59, 13.2% 40-49, 12.5% 30-39, 15.9% 20-29, 19.8% 10-19, and 14.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 29.0% Married with Kids, 32.6% Married without Kids, 11.9% Single with Kids, 8.8% Single without Kids, and 17.6% Non-Family.