We found 24 addresses and 24 properties on Palm Summit Circle in Cicero, NY. The average price for real estate on Palm Summit Circle is $209,975. The average property tax on Palm Summit Circle is $6,611/yr and the average house or building was built in 2001. The average household income in the Palm Summit Circle area is $90,093. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Palm Summit Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 24 addresses and 24 properties on Palm Summit Circle in Cicero, NY. The average price for real estate on Palm Summit Circle is $209,975. The average property tax on Palm Summit Circle is $6,611/yr and the average house or building was built in 2001. The average household income in the Palm Summit Circle area is $90,093. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Palm Summit Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$230,000 est.
$7,940/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$220,000 est.
$5,984/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$220,000 est.
$6,897/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$217,000 est.
$6,475/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$243,200 est.
$8,399/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 6166 Palm Summit Cir, Cicero, NY 13039? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$225,000 est.
$8,133/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$240,000 est.
$8,288/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$240,000 est.
$8,288/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$236,800 est.
$7,830/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.53 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$238,000 est.
$8,566/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$253,000 est.
$8,388/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.26 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$180,000 est.
$5,129/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$194,400 est.
$2,918/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$195,000 est.
$6,785/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$195,000 est.
$5,803/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$195,000 est.
$5,803/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$200,000 est.
$6,959/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.26 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$170,000 est.
$4,972/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$195,000 est.
$5,803/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$197,000 est.
$6,854/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$195,000 est.
$6,500/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.52 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$165,000 est.
$2,209/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.66 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$200,000 est.
$7,654/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$195,000 est.
$6,088/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
16.4K sq ft
Average Value
$209,975
Biggest House
2.1K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.66 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Chinkapin Cir, Cicero, NY | Properties | 39 | Avg. Value | $128,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grandview Dr, Cicero, NY | Properties | 48 | Avg. Value | $125,812 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crabtree Ln, Cicero, NY | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $103,280 | Avg. Lot Size | 131.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dory Crse, Cicero, NY | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $103,423 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Caboose Cir, Cicero, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $153,466 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arentine Way, Cicero, NY | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $146,590 | Avg. Lot Size | 13K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Pardee Rd, Cicero, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,862,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 730.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Circle Dr, Cicero, NY | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $990,171 | Avg. Lot Size | 87.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brewerton Rd, Cicero, NY | Properties | 136 | Avg. Value | $658,336 | Avg. Lot Size | 198K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bay Rd, Cicero, NY | Properties | 72 | Avg. Value | $636,277 | Avg. Lot Size | 161.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alethean Club Ct, Cicero, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $466,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 54.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brodhead Dr, Cicero, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $444,250 | Avg. Lot Size | 205.1K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Palm Summit Cir in Cicero, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Josephs Hospital Health Center
301 Prospect Avenue
Syracuse, NY
11.8 miles away
COLLEGE
Upstate Medical University
750 E Adams St
Syracuse, NY
12.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Syracuse Hancock International (SYR)
Syracuse, NY
4.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dollar Tree 2578
5701 E Circle Dr
Cicero, NY
2.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
Crown Atlantic Company, LLC
7524 Thompson Road
Cicero, NY
1.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
North Syracuse Volunteer Fire Department
109 Chestnut St
North Syracuse, NY
3.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Palm Summit Cir area is White at 93.7% followed by Black at 2.1%. In terms of education, 33.4% have Some College followed by 26.9% with High School. 32.6% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 16.6% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.8% Asian, 2.1% Black, 1.8% Hispanic, 93.7% White and 1.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 15.0% Graduate Degree, 20.1% Bachelors Degree, 33.4% Some College, 26.9% High School, and 4.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.1% 70+, 10.3% 60-69, 15.4% 50-59, 16.6% 40-49, 12.7% 30-39, 11.2% 20-29, 13.8% 10-19, and 12.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 29.2% Married with Kids, 32.6% Married without Kids, 6.8% Single with Kids, 5.4% Single without Kids, and 26.0% Non-Family.